Results Online

2013/2014 Results
PROVISIONAL B. Tech GRADUATION LIST 2013/2014 SESSION ACCOUNTANCY
S/N NAMES BIRTH BIRTH
(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE PLACE
1 ANGWAFOR CLAUDETTE KOKU 27th August 1989 Mankon Bamenda
2 MOKOM OLIVIER ABESUH 06th July 1991 Mankon Bamenda
3 NYUYKONGE SOCIAL BERINYUY 12th september 1992 Kumbo
4 PRINCE MOLINGE ESELUNA MOKAKE 21st June 1993 Buea Regional Hospital
5 MITCHOP MERLYNE 09th July 1990 Kumba
6 NYUYYU YIMBUH 29th May 1992 Bamenda
7 ZAMA ANDREW ADE 24th February 1988 Mankon
8 BEKEKEH KEVIN NDEFUNJAH 19th August 1989 Bamessing Health Centre
9 BONGAJUM DELPHINE ALEMNIMO 24th May 1991 Jakiri
10 ASAAH AKERE FREDRIC 05th December 1991 Santa
11 AWAMBENG MARION-MOVILLE NGENWIE 16th June 1991 Nkwen-Mezam
12 ETONGO NGANJE SAMUEL 11th July 1992 Douala
13 KEMSHI AMOS CHIA 13th November 1991 Jikijem Oku
14 NJEI RITA TIFUH 10th June 1991 Mbengok
15 KISHERI ODETTE GHAIYEN 24th January 1993 Yaounde
16 NGWA CHEZAH FRU 13th September 1986 Bafut
17 MBANG CLAUD BONGYIYEM 10th August 1991 Nkambe
18 NTUMNGIA CHARLOTTE BIH-FUA 10th January 1991 Mendankwe
19 NDAH PESHAPNZOH NKEH 12th September 1982 Awing
20 ASOBO PENN JOEL-ANDERSON 23rd October 1991 Kumba
21 NYAH DARRYL GWENDOLYN MBEH 25th February 1989 Nkwen Bamenda
22 OSILA BUEKEH 08th July 1989 Bamessing
23 BIH MAH URSULA GABUIN 04th April 1990 Mondon
24 LUMNWI ELMINA FUBE 31st August 1986 Bota Annex Hospital
25 NJODZEKA CLOVIS SEVIDZEM 31st May 1991 Kikaikelaki-Kumbo
26 TIEMBIAH EMILE 10th July 1992 Bafanji
27 NDANGOH NELSON MODESIE 10th May 1989 Konda-Njikwa
28 MOLIA NEBOH JOHN 14th February 1989 Bertoua
29 NBINDU NADINE FONKEM 22nd April 1993 Bamenda-Mezam
30 NSOSEKA FLORA FANKA 13th Maly 1992 Jakiri-Vekovi
31 MBENGETOH EBA ANNE VALERIE 03rd November 1991 Maroua
32 AZOADAM SHULAMATE EKWAIYAH MAH 28th November 1993
33 AMBANG SHELOMITH FONGYEN 31st December 1991 Mbengwi
34 TEKE BERYL ANYAH 17th December 1990 Bamenda
35 MFORSAH ROGER CHE 20th April 1990 Nsem-Bafut
36 NASHI BRENDA NGI 27th April 1994 Kumbo
37 FOMBAT ENWEN DEVOLOS 05th May 1988 Ashong
38 FAI AUDREY KINYUY 18th February 1992 Shisong Kumbo
39 VIVIAN MBONGEH 06th December 1985 Bali Nyonga
40 WENJIH NOELA 06th March 1990 Pinyin
41 NGWA MERCY BIH 17th August 1989 Bamenda
42 KUM MBONG NSONG BLANCH 28th September 1993 Tiko
43 TEWARA MICHAEL NKEMEKE 17th November 1987 Acha-Tugi
44 COMFORT KEFEYEN 18th August 1991 Banso Baptist Hospital
45 JESLINE MBONG 23rd September 1987 Mankon-Bamenda
46 FEKA CARLSON ACHA 20th January 1992 Njinikom
47 FONGANG KINGSLY FORCHIBE 25th October 1988 Enyoh
48 FRU PAUL NJI 26th June 1988 Ntambeng-Mankon
49 AKISAH JOLIVETTE NGUFONG 01st January 1993 Bamumumbit
50 NGUETEU NGANGA MARDOCHEE 28th September 1991 Bafoussam
51 MBARIFUH DESMOND FON 18th July 1990 Bamunka
52 KELVIN IMUNBOI FOFULENG 19th August 1991 Buea
53 NCHANG HELINA 06th June 1989 Akum
54 KEMBU VENESSA MANYI 01st January 1992 Tiko
55 TEPEKEM DELPHINE AZAH 11th February 1987 Awing Santa
56 BALLEY ANDRE 10th May 1993 Bamenda
57 NGONG ERNEST NGOMA 30TH March 1986 Chaacko-Nkanchi
58 CHUO  DAIZY YUNG 02nd april 1987 Meli
59 STELLA GHANI KWI 10th March 1983 Banso
60 YONG UNITY MBUSI 16th October 1986 Belo/Kom
61 MOUCHOUNGWE CARREL NJIENDEU 03rd June 1992 Fumbot
62 KETILA EMMANUEL BAWUN 20th January 1987 Buh
63 NIBA RANIBELL ASOH 08th August 1992 Manji
64 NGANGMI MARIE- CLEIRE MANKA’A 07th September 1990 Bamenda
65 YVETTE FUNYUY LAMBI 22nd August 1989 Babungo Ndop
66 SHU ROSEMARIE LUMBI 04th april 1993 Nsem
67 MBANWEI BASSIL AYEM 20th December 1991 Bamenda
68 TANTEH JESSICA FOUMBI 01st June 1992 Bamendankwe
69 CHE CARLISTA NUMFOR 19th December 1992 Mankon Bamenda
70 MBELI MIRIAN AZOH 20th April 1990 Bamenda
71 MOBEY GODWIN NSAKSE 28th July 1990 Banso Baptist Hospital
72 FORCHE ARUNA TANTOH 05th July 1980 Bambui
73 MAM KOMANDO CLARISSE 02nd September 1989 Yaounde
74 MUA HAJARAH EWE 11th December1989 Wum
75 PENN ELVIS AWA 26th June 1998 Pinyin
76 TIBAH EMMANUEL NGUH 25th December 1991 Mbengwi
77 NDZI NELSON NGANGONG 02nd October 1991 Ndu Health Centre
78 SEKA KIVEN ARNOLD 20th October 1990 Banso
79 NGO’ OBELE AMORETTE ASOH 29th December 1991 Kumba
80 ADIMOS NKARDRNYUY 21st April 1988 Vekovi
81 PASCALINE NGWINUI 21st April 1990 Bambili
82 ALUFOIN EVARISTUS TEMEH 07th November 1992 Kedjom Ketingoh
83 NKWANME LISETTE MESUE 21st January 1990 Buea
84 BELTUS NJEM FONGUACHA 08th January 1992 Likomba-Fako
85 ASAAH NADISH MANDAH 02nd December 1988 Santa
86 FEKA CELESTINE 04th April 1989 Bamessing-Ndop
87 MUNDIE SALOME NKIMIH 04th June 1991 Bamessing
88 NGWEFOR MIRANDA 30th January 1988 Bambui
89 REX NFORCHIESIRRI MULLAH 07th November 1989 Bamenda
90 AMBE VICTORINE NEH 07th January 1990 Yaounde
91 CHI BLAISE NDE 14th December 1999 Bamenda-Mezam
92 ANDOM DANIEL CHUM 03rd September 1989 Nkambe
93 BIH NICOLINE YUH 13th April 1992 Regional Hospital B’da
94 JAM FIDELIS AKIAMBOM 17th September 1992 Kifuini
95 AMIBANG ROBISON NDI 11th June3 1992 Bamenda Mezam
96 FOGAP SARDRICK AJUA 10th September 1991 Kombone
97 ENOW TABI CHARLOTTE EYA 11th May 1987 Mamfe
98 NCHANG YVONNE NGWA 27th September 1990 Ndop
99 ESONGWA BERNICE TAJOCHA 30th June 1991 Manyemen
100 TEKE YVONNE TIFUH 22th April 1992 Kumbo
101 MOKETE MELVIN EPITE 10th October 1992 Mosongiselle
102 AJONG NATHALIA AYU 27th July 1994 Bamenda
103 NGUM CLAUDIA 08th February 1989 Bamenda
104 CIEVEL FONGWI PENN 11th July 1990 Pinyin
105 TUBUA JULIUS AKONGNWI 25th August 1984 Nsem-Bafut
106 KIEN SIRRI FRU 15th May 1990 Mankon Bamenda
107 KODJIO DJOUMESSI ELODIE 24th December 1992 Bamenda
108 MINANG JENNIFER WOWUL 10th May 1989 Garoua
109 NKENGBEZAH FORKA PAMELA 28th September 1989 Bota Limbe SWR
110 SONE NGUBE ANNABEL SIBEN 05th July 1988 Jakiri
111 AZOH TERRINE MBANWI 29th March 1987 Mutengene
112 HODGES BUMA SAMA 15th May 1991 Bota Annex Limbe
113 NYAKO SOLANGE NGWANYA 20th January 1988 Nkambe
114 KIMENG TRACY FONYUY NGOKEKEDI 07th December 1992 Tiko
115 CIDOLINE CHOU ALANG 17th November 1989 Tiko
116 NGWA MELANIE NEH 09th March 1990 Mbengwi
117 NJONG MODESTE MUUKIA 17th August 1993 Shisong Hospital Nso
118 ANU MARY ATEMKENG 26th June 1988 Fontem
119 MUSA EPIPHANIE NYE 04th December 1991 Ndu
120 NDONKU MIGUELE DELOR NYA 25th June 1992 Bamenda Mezam
121 KHAN DANIEL TEYIM 30th March 1987 Pinyin
122 TANWIE QUINTOLINE NGENJANG 15th February 1993 Nkwen
123 NSWINGNUE GIUS ASHANGHA 03rd September 1990 Nsem Health Centre Bafut
124 LITIKA VERANSO BENJAMEN 01st December 1992 Shisong
125 NKWENTI MERYLINE NGELAH 04th November 1993 Bamenda
126 NSOH MACARIUS TAYONG 20th January 1989 Mankon
127 MUYAH CLAURISE NGONWEI 25th September 1985 Njenjei Batibo
128 NAHBILA RASHALL 20th January 1990 Bali Nyonga Mezam
129 ANDOH STEPHEN AWA 15th November 1990 Efang
130 WHATDINGA SANGALI  GIDEON 08th August 1991 Bali Nyonga
131 MBAKU MACNIEL TANJEH 05th February 1991 Ikiliwindi Kumba
132 ATEH MIRABEL CHE 19th July 1987 Mankon-Mezam
133 CHEBOU FEKOU ANNICK SONIA 01st January 1993 Bandemkop
134 NCHANGNWIE VERONICA AZUFOR 01st May 1993 Nkwen Bamenda
135 BAM NGEA WALTERS 29th October 1987 Bamenda
136 KIMBI BRIYAN MBAYA 06th August 1991 Nkambe Divisional Hospital
137 BANTAR TANTO RENE 14th October 1990 Maroua
138 NDASHI MARCEL MOH 27th June 1988 Shisong Hospital Kumbo
139 FOZOH GODFRED FO’O – PELO 28th October 1993 Bamenda
140 MBAAKHU SHARON ABO 17th October 1991 Bamenda
141 MISODI JOAN NYASSARE 18th June 1991 Kumba
142 TITA CONSTANCE AGWA 17th May 1993 Acha-Tugi
143 NKAPIE SYVIE NAGZI 04th September 1993 Bamenda Mezam
144 BEATRICE UYAH NYANDO 12th May 1989 Lobe Balondo Town
145 MOUTOME NGOLWA ALEXANDRE 10th September 1991 Kombone
146 ATEH LAWRITA  TEGHEN 02nd January 1993 Mbengwi
147 CHEM DIRANE YINYU 14th December 1995 Bamenda
BANKING AND FINANCE
S/N NAMES BIRTH BIRTH
(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE PLACE
1 NAHFORBEH NUFASATU FOGLAMENCHI 20th June 1993 Baba I
2 FONJIE KAREEN ATEMKENG 02nd November 1993 Buea
3 CONFIDENCE EBUKA ONUOHO 26th February 1991 Bota-Limbe
4 NDEFO SIMO INES GAELE 27th February 1992 Douala
5 NANGAH HILDA WABARA 14th October 1991 Bamenda-Mankon
6 MBONGLAAH LINDA LUM 12th July 1991 Douala
7 BERNICE LUM 15th May 1990 Nkambe
8 NAH REMI 25th February 1993 Mezam-Bamenda
9 CHE RAPHAELE LEMNWI 26th April 1986 Nsem Bafut
10 NIBA GILLAN LEM 21st February 1992 Manji-Bafut
11 GERADINE FRU CHOH 11th July 1989 Akum
12 PATIENCE NGOZOU TEBID 11th December 1991 Mankon
13 BESONG ROSY ACHU 06th June 1993 Mamfe
14 LILIANE CHRISTELLE MANGWI 12th May 1988 Kribi
15 MOFOR CARLSON CHIATIAH 20th May 1991 Kumba
16 NCHIGHE MONIQUE ANYE 07th September 1993 Mankon-Bamenda
17 VERDZEKA CONSTANT NCHEMI 23rd September 1993 Vekovi
18 EDWAN ANGWI CHEG 02nd March 1986 Bafut
19 TIMA ANGUM HUGETTE 12th December 1988 Mezam-Bamenda
20 NEBA HENRY SHU 13th June 1988 Kumba
21 LUM MISPA CHE 24th October Bafut
22 DINKA MARCELLINE TAFON 26th December 1984 Shisong
23 AMBO COLLINE GAWAN 23rd April 1991 Bota-Limbe
24 TAMBOMENYI PALMAS SAMUEL 26th April 1996 Baba I
25 FVIMA-A FUNKUIN DIANGHA 13th March 1993 Fundong
26 BIH MARIE CHE 15th June 1980 Mankon
27 FOY CARINE NWAAH 22nd June 1992 Buea
28 MULUH MERCY EVONNE 31st July 1989 Santa
29 DIDAH QUEENITA AYANG 28th September 1993 Bamenda-Mezam
30 BUNGANSA EUGENE NJILAH 09th November 1988 Ntumbaw
31 FONKENG TERENCE LYONGA 08th September 1988 Bokwango
32 AMUNGWA  BLAISE 15th September 1986 Mezam-Bambili
33 ESTELLA FRI TAKWI 29th April 1993 Bamendankwe
34 GHAM YESINVEM LAURA 18th November 1989 Kumbo
35 FONBAN RODRICK WALTUMI 28th February 1992 Nseh
36 ADE BUSONG MARK 09th April 1987 Santa
37 ETAPE SOLANGE EBANE 17th September 1993 Bangem
38 NDUKONG NERIS NTOBO 21st October 1991 Ndu Tea Maternity
39 TATA LINDA SHESHE 30th April 1989 Banso Baptist Hospital
40 NFONGWA AMAH GEORGE 21st June 1990 Mendankwe
41 TEZEFIE THOMAS KANGOH 20th March 1991 Mmuock Fosimondi
42 LUM LOVELINE CHI 10th December 1986 Bamenda General Hosp.
43 ETONDE NJIE PAULINE 19th February 1992 Limbe
44 NGALLA VALERY 23rd July 1980 Nkwen
45 DZELAMONYUY EVA KERNYUY 27th February 1992 Banso Baptist Hospital
46 NKWONJI FLORA NJUMBABOH 28th April 1990 Bamenda
47 MOLINGE GLADY MOJOKO 15th September 1990 Upper Muea Fako Division
48 RHINA JOFFI NGOMBA 26th May 1991 Bota-Limbe
49 NEH BRENDA 10th April 1992 Bamenda
50 RUTH NIMONA NDENECHO 09th September 1990 Kumba
51 MBENWI VIVIAN LAMBI 15th May 1987 Babungo
52 MUNA BERENIS TENGUH 11th June 1994 Acha-Tugi
53 CLARISE AZAH CHE 16th November 1988 Bamenda
54 AZAH BERNIS FONDIKUM 11th January 1991 Nkwen-Bamenda
55 KONGOR CHRISTIAN KANJO 13th April 1990 Mbouisa
56 ATUD NEDIS TINGEN 28th August 1991 Kumba
57 AWAH EVELYNE WANDI 26th June 1992 Akum
58 FOMBAD SHERON NING WARUNUKE 29th June 1992 Bamenda
59 HAPPI KWEYIKA FONJANKWE 21st January 1989 Lobe Estate
60 MAMBO THERESIA CHE 15th September 1994 Mankon-Bamenda
61 ENCHO DIDACUS TAMBE 17th December 1992 Olorunti
62 LUM LOVELINE CHI 15th October1994 Mankon
63 OBALLE AYUKNTECK LOVETH 04th May 1991 Mutengene
64 BRENDA EFETI NGALLE 20th September 1991 Buea
65 CLARICE MBONG ANGAH 10th October 1992 Muea/Buea
66 YEFOR MARIANA NGANYU 04th January 1990 Bamenda
67 ABIH JOY SHINDOH 07th December 1990 Mendankwe
68 EVARISTUS ABAH ANANG 06th January 1986 Mutengene
69 MAMOU JOSEPHINE AYAFOR 22nd June 1990 Douala
70 TIBAH EMMANUEL FON KASI 14th February 1989 Acha Tugi
71 LILIAN LEM 04th December 1990 Bafut
72 NKWAIN CHITUH EMILIEN 09th December 1990 Fundong
73 TIFANG KELVIN FORTI 15th January 1986 Batibo
74 ATANGA LAURADINE ANWIE 29th July 1991 Bamenda
75 BATHOLOMEW CHIJIOKE EKWENUGO 16th October 1986 Tiko
76 AGHANO DESMOND MUSING 25th April 1987 Mbingo Baptist Hospital
77 FRU NUELLA VINYOF 10th April 1992 Bamenda
78 MULUH MELVIS 11th December 1992 Santa
79 EPIE MBULLE LIZETTE 29th Augusty 1990 Bangem
80 FUBI JEFFERSON MBONIFOR 05th July 1993 Mankon-Bamenda
81 NDI WEDJI JUDITH 24th March 1990 Mutengene Health Centre
82 NYAMKAH KAREN ENJOH 28th April 1989 Acha Hospital
83 MUNA BENIS BIH 11th June1994 Acha-Tugi
84 NGEKWE VIVIAN MUZONGTI 31st May 1983 Limbe
85 BONGSE NADESH YUNWI 02nd October 1992 Limbe (Bota-Annex)
86 FRU LOVELINE NEH 11th May 1990 Mankon
87 NDI FRIDA EPOSI 13th July 1992 Bota-Limbe
88 MANGIKEM ANUH MARIE 23rd December  1990 Limbe Bonadikombo
89 UFOKA AMBA FREDERICK APIABUGOH 13TH May 1987 Wum
90 NGONG AJARA KIYLAKFE 28th October 1988 Bamenda
91 NGWA GLEN MFOMBE 30th September 1992 Manji-Bafut
92 NDOH IVERT MANSOH 14th September 1990 Mamfe
93 GEORGETTE SEVIDZEM BAAH 14th February 1992 Ndu
94 SUIBIR MESPAH KINYUY 23rd November 1991 Bamenda
95 MERCY MBUHNUI 04th October 1990 Bambili Mezam
96 FONJONG DAVID MBOH 15th January 1988 Mamfe
97 LUM SOLANGE CHE 25th April 1991 Bamenda
98 MANSO SOLANGE TABO 20th January 1992 Ebolowa
99 CHEO NGWA 09th April 1987 Bafut
100 NCHE TALA AGHANWI 29th August 1994 Bamenda
101 ENOW DIEUDONNE ENOW 11th December 1992 Muyuka
102 BABILA WADING VALANTINE 18th August 1989 Bali Nyonga
103 ABIACHE KEVIN ACHETONG 09th October 1989 Eka-Widikum
104 BRIDGETTE NGENGONG WANKI 12th June 1989 Douala
105 ACHO JULIET MBONG 18th October 1990 Wum
106 NDUM CARINE KUM 05th April 1985 Wum
107 MBULIFANG QUEENIVA NDAH 13th October 1992 Mbengwi
108 NCHOJI ANNA NGAINKU 04th January 1992 Bali
109 NDIVE FRIDA NANYONGO 03rd February 1989 Buea
110 MFONGEH BERRIS MANKA’A 28th June 1991 Acha – Tugi Momo
111 MBAKU GILIEN TEBOH 11th June 1993 Bamenda
112 KWANGA HONOURINE YUDJEH 30th August 1993 Douala
113 NABILA ULANDA BABILA 20th October 1992 Tiko
114 KAH MINEVA ANYE 05th October 1992 Bamenda
115 MABUH JOSELINE ABUBA 02nd April 1992 Bambui Mezam
116 SAKO ESAW EVELYN 14th December 1987 Ekondo Titi
117 NKWENTI IRENE BIH 15th October 1986 Mayo-Darle
118 TIKU KINGSLEY OGORK 6th July 1989 Tiko
119 NAIN CHRISTABEL NJANG 31st January 1992 Mbingo
120 SAMA JACOB ACHA 05th  July 1991 Ambo
121 CHE BASIL AWAH 03rd August 1990 Mankon
122 KHAN IGNACE ASOBO 30th March 1993 Ngaoubela
123 ESCAL YENEH 18th May 1990 Bamessing Health Center
124 BIH LOVETTE CHE 12th July 1994 Bamenda
125 NDANE COLLETTE ANGUM 30th November 1993 Mundum
126 FONCHAM CLARIS BIH 25th January 1990 Bamenda
127 MBAMEG MISPA ACHE 03rd May 1987 Batibo
128 CHE JULIUS AYUNWI 20th November 1989 Bamenda
129 TIWARA SHANTAL AFOR 16th June 1991 Mbengwi
130 MAURINE NWADA GIRFA 24th October 1988 Wum
131 MBUA IVONNE EMADE EPOSI 27th June 1989 Limbe Urban Council Maternity
132 AZINWI PASCAL NKWENTI 19th March 1988 Njinikom
133 SAMBA JOECY MBULI 08th May 1989 Ndu
134 MOKWANG MELVIS FRI 05th October 1991 Buchi Pinyin
135 FONGWI CLARISSE AWAFONG 07th January 1989 Provincial Hospital Bamenda
136 VEYU MOSES MBUYIKA 24th June 1986 Mah Kumbo
137 TIKU SOLANGE NJECK 11th June 1993 Kumba
138 NDEH CAROLINE ALIH 01st May 1990 Wum
139 NDIEHMENGHO QUEENTA NKWETE 01st December 1988 Kumba
140 NJEH ELVIS MOKOM 13th June 1990 Mbu
141 BONGLIM PATIENCE FONYUY 20th April 1988 Jakiri Health Centre
142 TANKWA DESMOTUTU DZENYUY 07th March 1991 Bamenda
143 FONCHA ANUTIMEH CLEMENT 01st October 1994 Santa
144 GHAM VALEERI AYUKA 26th July 1989 Mbiame – Kumbo
MANAGEMENT
1 NTEMBI PETER FUNUE 01st January 1991 Bamendankwe
2 CHESAH GILBERT MAIH 19th January 1990 Weh
3 NKASI NKOWOH CAITLINE 07th October 1994 Bamenda
4 NCHIFEH ODILIA NKWEWOH 19th June 1990 Bamunkumbit
5 MBORINGONG RITA NGIMETENE 26th October 1992 Ndop
6 CHE CHALLOTE NDUM 18th March 1990 Tiko
7 TITI KENNETH MBAH 30th August 1991 Bamenda
8 TANGHA DAIZY AMBIT 23rd September 1994 Kumba
9 ETCHU AYUKTABOT MBUAYUK 13th May 1986 Ossing
10 CHIFEN VENESSA NANGA 18th September 1994 Limbe
11 NDOH HYPOLYTUS NCHAM 18th December 1988 Njinikom
12 ADAMU CONFIDENCE KWEDAMBNEUR 26th January 1991 Banso
13 TEKOCK ASHI GISELA 28th September 1993 Ewai-Batibo
14 NJONKEP ARISTELE VERONIQUE 09th March 1992 Kumba
15 ABIGAIL MMIJIMA ANDONG CHUKWEKA 10th October 1989 Yoke-Muyuka
16 NSOYUNI DOROTHY BURINYUY 18th December 1992 Banso
17 BAME DERICK BABILA 15th December 1983 CMHC Bali
18 HURAIRATU JAIKA 03rd August 1991 BBH
19 NABRU PATRICIA MUYANG 26th May 1991 Njah-Etu
20 MERCY KINYUY 27th June 1987 Bangolan
21 VERA AKAMBI ANANG 07th March 1991 Mbonge Marumba
22 AMABO KARL AMABO 25th October 1987 Kumba
23 WOLONG PAKINTA ANWEI 24th June 1991 Limbe
24 TALLA HYCINTH NGALA 13th October 1989 Mbingo
25 OBEN JOSEPH EFAMBA 09th June 1990 Okoroba
26 TICHA MAKAH DIAMIRA 06th July 1989 Bamenda
27 ZABZE  ELIZABETH TAKUNJUH 18th February 1990 Eyumojock
28 JEOM LAKEN MUYANG ASA – AH 05th October 1992 Douala
29 ASU CARLSON FORSAB 14th January 1991 Mamfe
30 NDANSI ELVIS NJEH 13th January 1985 Mbunjei
31 WAKUNA EDWIGE NJEKE 11th January 1991 Bali
32 DESIRINE NKATONG NDULA 16th July 1993 Kumbo
33 FANGMO ETENGENENG MANYO 03rd July 1992 Mamfe
34 AJEAGAH NADINE ENE 05th December 1991 Kumba
35 NYUYKONGE LUCY 23rdFebruary 1990 Shishong
36 NYUYFONI SIDNEY FONYUY 02nd January 1993 Kumbo
37 BOKWI 02nd March 1992 Maternite de Banka-Bafang
38 DZEWOLA FLORA NSAWIR 07th October 1992 Mbiame
39 MUYEN NGALEU SYNTHIA 20th October 1990 Douala
40 ASHANGBENG DESMOND TAKU 02nd March 1993 Bambui
41 ETOH LUDWINE EWANE 10th June 1990 Bangem
42 KIMBI ALFRED DIANG 30th August 1990 Banso
43 ALOBWEDE MESANG JANET 13th June 1992 Buea
44 TIBAB TERENCE NWANTI 27th July 1992 Matouke
45 AGBOR AYUK TABOT BESSONG 13th September 1982 Ossing
46 MIMBEMSIMISOM PASCAL CHIAMBAH 13th May 1990 Fuli
47 CHIY EMMANUELA  INSING 10th Decve4mber 1994 Esu
48 AMINKENG CHALOTTE 07th September 1992 Fontem
49 CHE SOLANGE BIH 15th September 1988 Bamenda
50 TABOT MARGARET TABOT 01st March 1989 Mamfe
51 TAKOH LYLIAN  MANGOMY 24th October Buea
52 AJEAGAH HENRIETTA ENDURAKON 17TH July 1989 Angong – Ngie
53 ASHU INNOCENT AGBOR 19th October1989 Nchang
54 NJEH RINKA ACHA 01st April 1992 Bamenda
55 NKWETANDA FEDRICK KEM 10th March 1991 Big Massaka
56 SHELRON EMEYI 14th November 1990 Ekona
57 KWENYI ARMEL CYRILLE 31st July 1990 Manwengole
58 EWI DENIS FUNG 13th October 1992 Bamenda
59 PRINCEWILL SAH NGONG 18th August 1991 Wum
60 ADE MAXCELINE MAMBO 20th April 1992 Bamenda
61 KIVEN COLETTE 02nd June 1989 BBH
62 LAMEKE GLORY NWENTUMNDZE 18th October 1989 Bamunka
63 SAADATOU MAIWADA 19th November 1992 Sangmelima
64 EMERENCIA SIRRI CHE 19th April 1990 Pamol Lobe Estate
65 FRU BIH SYLVAIN 16th June 1990 Mankon-Bamenda
66 ENUGE ROLAND EPIE 02nd July 1988 Nyasoso
67 KWI CELINA ASHU 11th February 1993 Limbe
68 NDUM NAOMI CHE 13th November 1988 Mutengene
69 FAI FRANKLIN FONYUY 19th February 1992 Ekondo-Titi
70 ARREY EYONG EMMANUEL ETA 18th March 1991 Mamfe
71 PHEBE ANNE TEKEH 04th February 1990 Mutengene-Tiko
72 FOMUKONG EWUOZIEH FERDINAND 03rd January 1990 Bamenda-Mezam
73 TEKE FRI 23rd October 1990 BBH
74 MBIYDZERGE CLADIA BONGABAA 07th June 1991 Bamenda
75 TABOKO GILLIET ASONGAFAC 07th April 1993 Kumba
76 AGBOR TARH ISAAC 21st May 1992 Kumba
77 NGANGNDI NELSON FUL 07th December 1985 Belo-Kom
78 EPIE QUINTA DIONE 20th March 1988 Ebamut
79 NGWA CARINE NASE 22nd November 1991 Yaounde
80 KIMBI MIRREILLE NYEH 27th November 1990 Nkambe
81 LABANG DERICK NALIONGE MBUA 05th May 1994 Bamunka-Ndop
82 AGBOR BESSEM IMMACULATE – SANDY 16th July 1989 Mamfe
83 MBELLA JICKY PAUL 29th December 1988 Lobe Estate
84 CHAMBAN AWAWOU ESMAILA 28th July 1989 Bamenda
85 NJODZENKEN JANNNATU JUMMAI 01st Octobewr 1989 Kumbo
86 TANJONG EMILIA NDISE 30th December 1992 Alak-Oku
87 FUANJEH KETTY NKEYUI 03rd September 1994 Douala
88 MBIBUI EMMANUEL ATSIMBOM 11th January 1991 Banso Baptist Hospital
89 ESOE DIVINE KULOH 28th June 1991 Bekondo
90 OKANIMBA QUINTA ANGA 30th April 1987 Bamenda
91 KAY INNOCENT BONWE 17th April 1987 Bamenda
92 ESEPIAPNEH RAHARB FOZOH 17th September 1993 Awing
93 EBAKO SOPHIE MABUNU 04th June 1988 Mofako Bekondo
94 GEORGE DIANGHA TANGTII 10th August 1989 Mudeka
95 EMBERIKIA CONFIDENCE AYABI 20th October 1995 Kumba
96 NJUA MARJORIE MONJUA NATANG 07th July 1992 Bojongo
97 AKEPE VERA EBUJA 17th September 1988 Mundemba
98 NGEH YVETTE NAMBRAU 24th March 1993 Nkonsamba
99 ALEXSIA ONEGE ARREY 24th June 1991 Bota-Limbe
100 TARCISIUS AZWIASAH APONGACHAP 10th October 1993 Bamenda
101 NGOE CHRISTIAN BAMOBE 09th May 1984 Mundemba
102 ATEH PRICILIA 08th January 1990 Santa
103 KUGHO MERCY FUEN 18th January 1993 Bamenda-Bambui
104 NGWE FLORENCE FORBA 19th October 1992 Nkwen
105 ETA MIKHAIL ASHU 06th June 1989 Ayukaba-Manyu
106 NCHOTU RINGCLINE NGUM 24th November 1989 Misaje
107 MISORI JEANMARIE NANJE 12th December 1986 Kumba-Meme
108 KUM VINCENT IHIMBRO 16th November 1988 Bafia
109 NKEM WUNG ATABONG MIRANDA 13th June 1991 Lewoh
110 AMBE GEORGETTE LUMNWE 11th June 1991 PMI Nkwen
111 SHURI FUH MAOULINE 16th January 1993 Akum
112 AKWO QUINTA MAYE 10th June 1993 Ntakwo
113 ENGETOU AGWESHIP 02nd October 1992 Kumba
114 ANDY EBAI TAKANG 04th November 1986 Mamfe
115 NEBA NICOLINE NCHANG 20th December 1987 Nkwen-Bamenda
116 TAWAH GLORY 01st April 1991 Bamenda
117 NGWINGCHI LIZETTE FOMBENUH 09th July 1987 Mondoni
118 NGEJONG PIERRETTE NDE 09th October 1993 Mankon-Bamenda
119 NKWAIN ETHEL NANGE 15th May 1992 Belo
120 SIKADI SANDRA CORINE 27th February 1992 Sangmelima
121 ESEME NEVILLE EBUNE 15th September 1992 Nyalle
122 HANNAH ENANGA LYONGA 27th June 1991 Limbe
123 ABANKE WILSON NCHINJOH 17th February 1988 Bamunkumbit
124 ALLOH RACHEAL MATIMBEH 20th March 1986 Awing
125 EMMANUEL WEMBA 05th November 1991 Bamessing Health center
126 YUVEN KILIAN KIBU 21st November 1985 Tatum
127 KEVIN NAIGA FOGAKO 20th July 1990 Limbe
128 MANDI YANICK ATUKU 16th February 1992 Kumba
129 JAIKA MEMONA NGORAN 14th December 1987 Mbokenghus-Oku
130 AGBOR AYUK  AGNES 08th June 1992 Limbe
131 EJU CONSTANCE BELOE 16th April 1988 Iboko Ngolo
132 HILARY ABONGE GWAGWA 26th October 1989 Nkambe
133 EBAI PAULINE MBENG 06th November 1989 Eshobi
134 ACHA DENIELLA ABOH 17th September 1990 Mankon Bamenda
135 NDEJIEH PASCALINE NYIAWUNG 27th July 1990 Kombone
136 NDI KINGSLEY EGOWAN 23rd June 1990 Buea
137 NKANGU KENNEDY ZISUH 01st January1992 Buea – Fako
138 MBANWEI INNOCENTIA ANJEH 21st January 1988 Enyoh
139 TEPI CLACSON TEZEH 17th October 1990 Matoh
140 KIKA USMANU 132th August 1991 Bamenda
141 MBOH FELICIA EGBE 12th March 1988 Mbonge
142 FORMINKA TATABOGN VICTOR 19th February 1990 Nkonsamba
143 VUTUH WUTOFU ISHMAEL 20th June 1990 Kedjom Keku
144 TAMBE RAMSY 16th Februaryu 1988 Mukonje
145 HASSAN ASCADA TATA MUNDIFA 11th March 1993 Bangolan
146 DICKSON TA – AKWI 11th September 1990 Bambui
147 ALICE KEMAYO WABOR 22nd June 1993 Tiko
148 PRIMUS USANI ASEI 21st August 1986 Idenau – Buea
149 FENGAI NCHITU EVARISTUS 10th August 1988 Tombel
150 EBAIENOCHIE ARREY ALEXANDER 11th June 1991 Tiko
151 MALOKE PAUL NANGOH 17th September 1986 Mofako Bekondo
152 MIANO CHARITY MOUNGO 25th May 1990 Nake Bakunda
153 TARH MANYOH ESTHER 11th December 1991 Kumba
154 MOSSOP ESSAME HENRI JOEL 10th January 1993 Batouri
155 OBEN CLOTILDE OJONG 21st March 1991 Obam
156 NYUYWIR AISHATOU DZEKEM 09th November 1992 Jakiri
MARKETING
1 ASHU ARAH MARGARET 10th December 1992 Yaounde
2 MAKOUGHA PENGOU FANY RUTH 26th August 1990 Bamenda
3 ADE ERIC NDEH 6th February 1992 Tubah
4 TABOT ENOW SHELVERT 16th December 1994 Okoyong
5 ANJOFUI BLESSING AKWI 27th May 1992 Abebung-Ngie
6 CHI WILFRED CHE 28th December 1988 Bamenda
7 SHEY  NGFUMBO BONG -AKE 10th October 1989 Bonaberi-Douala
8 SHU SOLANGE BI 19th May 1991 Bamenda
9 ATANGA ANNVALLEUR EBAI 10th November 1988 Bamenda-Mezam
10 TIMAH  ENJEI PATIENCE 29th April 1989 Batibo
11 ATANGA CECILIA LEMWEI 21st September 1986 Mendankwe
12 PENN SERAPHINE PI 31st December 1992 Pinyin
13 ADELINE NDUNGNI NGANGE 22nd November 1984 Limbe
14 MIHNANGEH GENEVIVA NANGENAIN 28th September 1990 Njinikom
15 BESSEMOROCK EGBE  PAULINE 21st December 1987 Bota-Limbe
16 CYNTHIA  NCHUNGI KANGAI 06th October 1990 Maroua
17 MUBAH CHRISTSABEL NGEHDEY 20th March 1992 Ndop
18 ECHALLE KOME DOREEN MESINZE 18th December 1992 Limbe
19 ADAHNUI MACRINA 19th July 1989 Bambui
20 MBI ELVIS SOH 27th January 1989 Ndop
21 CHENGWE EVODIA FULENGEEH 07th July 1995 Bamessing-Ndop
22 MBA-AKU NOEL BOLOLBA 20th December 1990 Ndian Division
23 NGUIADEM VERDIANE  GIRESSE 06th June 1990 Bafoussam
24 AFORERINWA MIRIAN ONYEKWERE 01st March 1990 Limbe
25 ATUHMBOM MARVINE NKWAIN 17th February 1994 Belo
26 ENGOH AHOLIBAMAH FONGYEN 01st Februarly 1994 Mbengwi
27 KIM BRONHILDA SIH 17th May 1991 Buea
28 HANNA ENANGA NGOMBA 25th November 1987 Bota-Limbe
29 LIMUNGA LITACINE MOLINGE 30th November 1992 Muea-Buea
30 ATIANJOH JOY AKOMONEH 15th August 1988 Andek
31 YONG YUNG TRACY 05th April 1990 SWR, Limbe Bota
32 CHRISTIANA EFOSI ELIVE 18th April 1987 Bota-Limbe
33 ROXANE BEGEAKE AMIN 26th June 1992 Bamenda
34 NDOKO VIVIAN ASAH – AZEFOR 05th July 1989 Bamenda
35 NGUM ARMELLA LAROCHE 21st March 1991 Mankon-Bamenda
36 LUAM IVO GEMEH 15th June 1991 Esu
37 GLEANICE OGIE DIOH 29th April 1988 Bota-Limbe
38 FONLON EDWIN 24th January 1988 Ndu
39 WILLIAM NJIE 18th April 1990 Kumba
40 TABEMONSO JULLIET TABOT 16th March 1989 Mamfe
41 LOAH KARINE JONG 29th November 1993 Mankon-Bamenda
42 MAJORY BITASEME TONG 09th March 1992 Kumba
43 SUSANA BESEM TANYI 06th September 1986 Pamol Lobe Estate
44 NKENKU LILIAN BINANGEI 24th September 1993 Tubah
45 NGUM CONSTANCE 8th December 1987 Bamenda
46 NKWELLE SYLVIE MESINIZE 20th September 1992 Tiko
47 KEMING FRANCIS CHUNG 05th April1982 Elak Health Centre
48 MATHO FOKOU NADEGE 10th January 1989 Bamessing
49 FON SONITA ENGWARI 30th December 1992 Batibo-Bessi
50 MAFORKENG TATABONG PHILOMENE 19th February 1990 Lewoh
51 ANJIM MOKOM CLAUDIA 29th  June 1991 Bamenda
52 MAFOR DORIS FONCHA 19th October 1988 Bamendakwe
53 ABONEG TAMAR AJIAKWA 24th March 1989 Mbanga Bagunou
54 TITA CLETUS FONGANG 14th June 1993 Wum
55 KWOYELA DERICK 17th June 1985 Bali
56 SUHGWA MARVIS MBOLE 28th May 1991 Bamenda
57 YUH KELVIN NGONG 10th December 1986 Belo
58 BUNGWA NOELA BANI BIDJIMIA 18th December 1990 Bamenda
59 IKAKE VLADIMIR MOTIMBE 20th January 1991 Buea
60 CARINE TIFUH TAH 25th February 1991 Bota Annex Hospital
61 NGWAKEH JULIETTE 01st March 1990 Bambui
62 TANGI TATIANA MAH 06th November 1993 Bamenda
63 PETER AYAMBA TAKANG 07th August 1985 Tiko
64 MBIGAPAP KONGNI IDRISS 21st May 1989 Bamenda
65 EBAH NESTA ENONGENE 20th December 1990 Bangem
66 WISANYUY HAMZA ISSA 07th August 1987 Kumbo
67 NFOR SOLANGE NDFUNJI 22nd May 1991 Ndu
68 STELLA ANGWI MBAH 04th April 1991 Buea
69 DONATUS KUM KEDZE 17th March 1988 Pamol Lobe
70 TICHA SERGEO MULUH 03rd September 1990 Bamenda
71 EBOT RACHEAL TAKANG 10th April 1989 Kembong
72 FOMUNDAM SONIA MANYONG 23rd June 1991 Douala
73 MBOUKOP NGAHA VANCESLA 25th May 1993 Nkambe
74 SALIHU CLAUDIA HAMSATU 27th October 1988 Bamenda
75 TADCHU CARINE LEMA 14th November 1990 Bamenda
76 NGELO JULIA TAMUNTAN 29th November 1992 Nkwen-Mezam
77 NDONG ROLAND JUM 01st January 1987 Belo
78 EMMANUELA SHONTEH YIYON 16th October 1993 Bamenda
79 NYOH VITALIS KUDI 15th August 1988 Modelle-Wum
80 EWANGE NGOLEMPONE EMAPOLE 4th May 1989 Buea / Fako
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION  AND PLANNING
1 FRANCIS MBAH FOH 14th October 1968 Victoria
2 MBANG DOMINIC NGEH 12th December 1972 Njinikejem
3 ACHEY IRENE NAH 09th October 1982 Bossa-Bali
4 NJUKWING JUDITHFLOUR YAKUNYUI 7th April 1988 Babungo
5 BEATRICE BONKAR TANTO 16th March 1972 Victoria
6 PAFUE SYLVIE TANTEH 26th November 1988 Baba I Ndop
7 MBEH SHARON FUNG 26th February 1991 Bamenda
    DEPARTMENT OF GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
1 NFODOH EMELDAH 24th December 1984 Mbouda
2 DZEEDZEVEN JINI VRENI 19th May 1983 Yaounde
3 KIMBI JOAN MBU 16th March  1978 Belo
4 BARAH FRANCIS FONYUY 15th October 1979 Shisong
5 SHIYVIMUVI VEVINYU DELPHINE 23rd May  1981 Tatum
6 NKENGFUA KINGSLY FUABAH 06th July 1990 Fontem
7 TIKU ABEL TANBECK 09th  March 1989 Njen
8 KIVEN DIANA 30th  June 1991 Mbam Nkum
9 ATEH PRISCILLA FRU NDIKUM 05th  April 1979 Victoria Fako
10 FON CASANDRA FAVOUR ENGEL 08th  November 1993 Enyoh
11 BARAH ALICE AYONGMO 15th November 1980 Dzeng-Kumbo
12 NKEUMEN TCHIEGAIN MICHELLE CARINE 25th June 1987 Bare
JOURNALISM
1 NGOLLE NJIKANG ROLAND 11th October 1994 Presbyterian Hosp. Nyasoso
2 NJWIE GERALDINE MFORSAH 30th March 1974 General Hosp. Bamenda
3 OMGBA JENEVER ENOW 04th June 1991 Mamfe
4 KABOLEJEM AUGUSTA CHIAMBA 8th May 1993 Mankon – Bamenda
5 CHEI MARVELLUS NNDZEI 2nd October 1988 Bamenda
6 CHE WACHONG RUTH ZEIN 02nd January 1988 General Hosp. Wum
7 MANKA-A CLAUTILDA NGWA 26th August 1992 Mankon Bamenda
8 NGWA CARINE NCHANG 23rd March 1992 Mbebeli-Bafut
9 VICKY NGWANYA NFOR 10th January 1993 Mankon
10 NGUM FRI RAISSA 29th July 1993 Ebonji – Tombel
11 RIKA HILDA MAZETEH 19th August 1989 Santa – Mezam
12 FUH  SIRRI ANTEH GLADYS 7th August 1992 Bamenda
13 AMBAI NADIA MAKORO 1st October 1993 Kumba
14 NGWA CYRILLA NGUM NIKE 9th February 1990 PMI Nkwen Bamenda
15 NCHOH RUTH FO’O – PELO 28th October 1993 Provincial Hosp. Bamenda
16 AGWETANG  DIVINE FONGANG 23rd October 1990 Bamenda
17 RIHINATOU ISIAKA 12th September 1991 Mankon – Bamenda
18 BAYERE IRENE ASANGAWA 14th July 1988 Bamenda – Mezam
19 CLAUDINE NGUM TSI 1st June 1991 Mankon – Bamenda
20 MEDUKE FORLAN 11th February 1986 Tombel
21 HASSANA BAKO 26th March 1992 Balikumbat Health Centre
LAW
1 HALIDOU KARIMU SURANDI 05th January 1993 Meli
2 CHE PAUL PANG 14th September 1990 Mmen
4 MUNO GENESIS FEULI 26th May 1991 Bambui
3 EBUA MUA LEVIS 20th August 1990 Bota-Limbe
5 EJOB NATHANAEL EJOB 27th October 1991 Batibo
6 VIDA ANAGEM MOTENZE 3rd August 1990 Kumba
7 NTEWA JEANINE AKOU 29th May 1994 Bamunka-Ndop
8 AZEH EMMANUEL TANWIE 02nd December 1990 Nkwen
9 OJONG TATA BERTIN 13th September 1989 Muyuka
10 YUSUFA AMADUH 11th November 1989 Fundong
11 BONGAJUM USMAN BIAKAI 06th March 1982 Kikaikom
12 FETERR FRANCISE YEMIG 4th April 1992 Ndop
13 MUSA MOHAMADU 15th June 1988 Takija
14 FONDZEWONG NIVES MARIE DUFE 01st January 1983 Bafoussam
15 ACHIRI ROSIN NECK 29th August 1990 Batibo
16 TANGOH RITA NAH 26th October 1993 Acha Tugi
17 TEMO EMILE NGWI 15th August 1990 Ngusi
18 MBOANU VIOLET NGWENYI 29th September 1992 Nkwen
19 MAPEH HONORINE FORKAH 19th October 1991 Bamenda
MEDICAL LABORATORY
1 NNAM IMMACULATE MUHZONG 28th September 1991 Wum
2 FAI EMMACULATE KINYUY 24th November 1990 Banso Baptist Hospital
3 SAHLA EDELQUINE LIMNYUY 24th December 1993 Banso Baptist Hospital
4 AMENCHEG TETA JACQUELINE 21st January 1991 Bambili
5 SHU JESINTA BIHNWI 31st August 1989 Mankon-Bamenda
6 DJEAGO MBODA GHISLAIN 18th February 1985 Bafang
7 NDUM PASCALINE ASHOP 16th June 1993 Kumba
8 KONGNYUY BERTRAND NYIANGANG 6th June 1989 Djottin
9 NANGASAKA ADOLF BATIA 13th March 1984 Matoh Butu
10 DEBA COLLINSTABI 10th November 1989 Eyangchang
11 EHOH ROLAND NDENG 14th March 1986 Ntale
12 JOHNSON LIBATO EKONJE 8th March 1989 Mutengene
13 KONGNYUY MARYAMO FONYUY 11th April 1989 Kumbo
14 NGAMFON EUGINE FOMBAD 9th February 1986 Banga Health Center
15 DONGMO CLOVIS HERVE 6th  February 1987 Mbouda
16 NJITOR VALERY WANGO 27th July 1986 Limbe
17 AGYNINGI CHARLES ESAME 6th February 1991 Wum
18 TSAFACK LEUKIN MARLYSE 14th November 1989 Mbouda
19 DONFACK MOMO ARLETTE CAROLE 23rd March 1984 Douala
 NURSING
1 NCHI LINUS CHIA 04th May 1990 Fundong
2 MBANYO LEONADA ANSAMA 06th November 1993 Binka
3 DZE MAXINE MBEI 01st January 1989 Wum
4 MBOM LILLIAN KUON 21st March 1975 Belo-Kom
5 NGECHE VIVIAN  AWAMBENG 10th September 1991 Bamenda
6 KEWIR DONALD VERNYUY 23rd August 1989 Shisong
7 TIOKENG EVELYNE 01st May 1979 Bangang
8 CHECK SOLANGE NECHEP 07th September 1991 Bamenda
9 NGASA RACHAEL CHUMIE 24th October 1991 Mankon
10 AMBE RITA BILUMBI 22nd September 1990 Kumba
11 TATAH BETHANY BONGU 11th July 1991 Mbem
12 FAI MARLVIN  VERNYUY 20th July 1986 Shisong
13 JIFON RITA YEYOH 19th February 1983 Ntumbaw
14 NDEUSA MARCELINE YOUASHI 12th January 1990 Kumba
15 BLESSING NSOH NGAMA NEBA 10th September 1989 Mankon
16 NJUME SYLVIE MUNGE 24th September 1990 Ekondo Titi
17 NTUBE EMMANUEL ENANG 20th December 1988 Yaounde
18 LUM PAMELA  MBOM 18th September 1990 Bamenda
19 AKWO SEFEH JULIA 2nd April 1989 Bambili
20 AZINWIE PATIENCE NCHANG 23rd June 1986 Bamenda
21 WORIFAH JENET TIFUH 22nd December 1976 Batibo
22 MBAH PATRICIA TEWAN 06th May 1970 Batibo
23 NANKAP KAPGUEP PYTHAGORE 14th April 1991 Bafoussam
24 NYOH NKEMBERNG SHARLOTTE NJITE 7th November 1992 Bamenda
25 WANYU  BEATRICE  KINYUY 05th July 1992 Jakiri
26 AGBOR DIVINE MBI 05th September 1992 Mamfe
27 TENDONGLEFACK VERONIQUE 08th March 1986 Bamenda
28 DONALD ESAMBE NKELLE EBAKO 14th December 1988 Kumba
29 MAMBO SOLANGE SAMA 24th February 1988 Mankon-Bamenda
30 TEMBE YVETTE AMBANG 24th August 1988 Kumba
31 TEYIM IVO KHAN 01st July 1990 Pinyin
32 MDZEMNIA PRISCA KEAFON 03rd February 1990 Jakiri
33 MARCEL NTAHLAKUM MBANG 06th May 1984 Ekona
34 ACHA GLORIA EGWEH 02nd November 1984 Njikwa Health Center
35 FON ODILIA AKWEN 23rd June 1988 Bamenda
36 NYANGKEU NOELA TCHATCHOUA 20th December 1987 Kumba
37 EYONG AKPA ABANGAGE 06th July 1983 Tiko
38 WUNO JEROLINE NGWENYE 08th February 1986 Shisong
39 FONGWI IRINE PENN 04th April 1993 Bamenda
40 KENJING NICOLINE 04th July 1977 Bambui
41 TAYONG ATAM – NGUM 07th September 1980 Yaounde
42 TCHOFFO CHRISTOPHE 10th June 1988 Manengole
43 TABI CARINE EGBE 18th December 1988 Fiango Kumba
—————————————————————————————————————————————– LISTE DES LAUREAT 2013-2014 NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC BAMENDA IN AFFILIATION WITH THE UNIVERSITY OF BUEA LIST OF GRADUATING DEGREE STUDENTS ACADEMIC YEAR 2012-2013 ACCOUNTANCY 1 FON FONANIH TATA 2 KUM WALTER KANYIMI 3 TAMANFOR LUM AKOH 4 NFORMI NICKSON NYAMNSAI 5 FUH ELIZABETH NEH 6 CHE TERENCE 7 SENDZE ROGGER DZELAMONYUY 8 NJAM EZEKIEL EKUFNAINI 9 TANWIE ROLAND AWANTOH 10 NGWANA PIERETTE MAYOU 11 CHE LORITA NGUM 12 NGE YVETTE SHE 13 NGWA NDONWI BRIEND 14 MBAHYE VIGENIE 15 FONYUY DESMOND TOHTIN 16 KAMCHIE NENKAM CYBELE 17 CHIMASSAH STEPHEN PUWAGHAH 18 NOUKEZI WEYEGHO SUZANNE 19 NCHAFU AMABEL NGUM EVALLA 20 NDIFON JOEL NGUM 21 MUNYUY DELPHINE MENDJO 22 CHAMCHAM SYLVANUS IBEMSI 23 MBAH MIRANDA BIH 24 ALVINE EDAJEI ATAUBO 25 CHO PETER TANTOH 26 ASENI LINDA 27 WIRNGO EMELDINE BERI 28 ALBERT CHENWI 29 ASHUNYA SOLANGE NDAKOR 30 NJI FRANK MUNANG 31 CHEOZI VALERY 32 NANYOU NOUBA PAMELA 33 ATEH INNOCENT 34 NJOFIE CYNTHIA NDONGOH 35 OBI PHILIP AYUK 36 NKENGLEFACK NKENGANYI NADINE 37 FOBANG JONAS ACHU 38 FOCHO KINGSELY MBA 39 NDZELEN YVETTE BONGHAN 40 MBORI BONGNWI HILDA 41 PAUL NGAIBE WIRNGO 42 OBEN STEPHEN AGBORBELLE 43 KPWEH LOUIS MEH 44 NKEFUET PAUL NJUKANG 45 NJABE SHAOLIN BOMENE 46 MANKA JACQUELINE MUMA 47 KENFACK MADO FLORETTE 48 SAMA MUNJE 49 DZE OLIVER NANG 50 KARI EMMANUEL YUMFE 51 PEMBOURA MVUH NAFISSETOU 52 EMMANUEL NDONUE AKO 53 SHU GRACE NCHANG 54 LEMOLA DIVINE WIRNYUY 55 PINAH EMELDA MANEH 56 ROGER NANJI 57 WIYKINYUY ELISABETH BONGLAM 58 MBONGHANG JENNIFER YIEYEH 59 TANGABIMI NDABU SHELLA 60 NCHE FRU ABONGWA 61 EGHAME FANNY EGENE 62 CLEMON NDAM ASANGA 63 NDEH COLLINS 64 CLIFF BABILA DOH 65 MIYANG DOREEN ASI BOH 66 MBAH FON CHARLES 67 NDZEMMUH GERALDINE NGASA 68 ABDELHAMID BAKARI 69 NYAMUSAH OMAH ZITA 70 JULIE LIMUNGA EKONDE 71 MANKA’A ABONGNWI MUNIMANG 72 FORBETEH BILLY SOH 73 AYUK CATHERINE EBOB 74 NJIFONUH ANNABLE MAGHA 75 EKONJE RODRIGUE FORBANG 76 SAMGWA’A GILBERT 77 LUKONG GILBERT AYUNI 78 BUNGWA SHEILA LEHYONGA 79 NCHE MAGNUS FRU BANKING AND FINANCE 1 CHAMBOLI MOABE ETUKE 2 NAMOLONGO ELVIS NJOBOLA 3 AZABI MELANIE DINGA 4 NGEH BECKY MBULI 5 CHUO ISMAILA EKEI 6 FORCHE NAOMI NGWAFU 7 ENYALLE BERTRAND AKWI 8 AKWEN MAUREEN CHI 9 EBOT BESONG MAURICE EBOT 10 TCHAPNDA NYATCHA YVES ERIC 11 AKWA DELPHINE 12 PENN LIZETTE ZOH 13 NESUA MARIE BACHEAKA 14 NGUM CARIN MANJIO 15 TATA SHARON GENJE 16 NGEHBUI LISETTE 17 KENG EXEDUS NGUM 18 BILOLA MIRABEL FOMBOH 19 TANUE EUGINIE MAFOR-AWAHSIRI 20 SIDONIE ZEE BONGAM 21 ANNE ENJEMA TONDO 22 AKU FRISCA ABE 23 NJANTYNE JOAN MARY YUH 24 ABANG LIONEL TAKU 25 VOMA SHELLA KENG 26 VERONICA ITANGHI 27 KAYU NORA DZEMUH 28 NYUYFONI FREDERICK YUFENYUY 29 FOURIGAM TIWA CHRISTELLE 30 FUL MEDIATRICE MARIE FIEN 31 GOBEH NSHEIFIH YENCHI 32 FOZOH BELMOND FON 33 CHIA SOLLIZ LAI 34 NDELLEJONG NZEGGE JAMES 35 ARREY LINDA EYA-TAKOR 36 JAM KIZITO SUMVI 37 GODWILL ADE 38 ZOUNOU BOWEN CHRISTELLE 39 CHE RACHAEL FASEH 40 NKWIYIR JULIUS GAMNJE 41 WATARD CARINE FENJEH 42 BERSHU YUVEGONG DILYS 43 TABE SYLVIE TAKANG 44 ERIC TENJEH CHICK 45 ABERGHANKA ROMEO 46 NKWAIN CORDELIA MBU-NO 47 ABUNAW EMELDINE ARREY 48 KELIN LEBKUNA FODJE 49 NYINCHO STANLEY WUWIH 50 VANESSA MUNKA 51 LANGHA KUM BRYAN 52 FEMO CHAFAC LOVETT NGEMASONG 53 NINPA GANGBOBGA LAWRENCE 54 ENOWAGBOR MBIYONG NELSON 55 AKUNGOIN NANCY NYINGMAH 56 EWANG BABILA CEDRIC 57 MOHIWO SMILES DAH 58 CHE SOLANGE BIH 59 YUFENYUY DERICK MAABBIH 60 TABUFOR CLARISE NEH 61 AMBE HAMLET NGWA 62 WILFRED ESUKA EKOSSE 63 MBUH MILTON PENN 64 NGUM HILARY CHU 65 TRANSLIN NJUAMBO 66 NDIBABONGA SYLVIA TANGAM 67 OGUE ELIZABETH MUSA 68 FENJI JESSICA NGWEMAKOH 69 NGONG ADIJA FOGCHAGA 70 BONG DEVINE KENAH 71 SYLVIE ENJOH TEGHEN 72 ENUSA VENESSA NARH 73 TANYI EMILIA ETANDANG 74 WOUACHI NGADJEU FRANCK GABY 75 SAMBA JOECY MBUH 76 YVONNE NGWENDZANG 77 FRANCIS NGEMBO MBAKE 78 NGIMNDOH GODWILL ZELEFACK 79 NEHSI SORAYA NGWA 80 MUSA FRU FLORENCE 81 NGONG NDUM CHARLOTTE 82 NGWA CLOVIS FUNWI 83 TANUE NELKON ANULAH 84 ANYE CLOVIS NDE 85 MUKWACOH MENOUNGONG ELIJA 86 CHI LILIAN ANIH 87 ENOH EGONWECK IRENE 88 FRANKLIN NWATIOH SONKWA 89 ASONGWE FORKU NICOLAS 90 WIRNGO ODETTE LEINYUY 91 NFONKA’A HILLARY ECHICK 92 KEHDINGA COLINCE 93 CHIMBO CHIMBO MILTON 94 FUNWI JULIUS FUNWI 95 BUNYUI MARCEL AYOH 96 ASOBO VERA TEWAH 97 MANKA QUINTA CHEMBU FUH 98 MBUH MARIE CLAIRE 99 YOUDOM STANISLAUS 100 NJWENG SIRRI EMMA CHE 101 MABUH RAYMONG AZEH 102 TAH JACINTA AFOR 103 NGOME ROBERT EJELLE 104 MAFOCHE JULIANA TANGYE 105 NCHE FLORENTINE 106 OBEN-AKEM CLOVIS 107 TIFUH KEREN NDE 108 NADINE MEWOUO NGWANA 109 AWASIHRI PRUDENCIA FORCHE 110 AZABISING SIDOLINE 111 YVETTE NDOTUH ABONGNDEGE 112 FUAM ADELINE MBOM 113 NONGMOH VALERIE ASAAH 114 ARREY-EBOT RAPHAEL ENOW 115 NUMFOR CARINE SIRRI 116 NGELO SYLVIA NTEMNA 117 BRENDA NWESHO FUAMBO 118 NGENIFORM AGNES 119 SHU JESSICA SIRRI 120 CHICK FIDELIS TAH 121 NEBA BURNLY 122 ZOFENYI CARINE MUMA 123 NDIMANCHO FLORA KIMBINGMBING 124 APANWUN ACELIA MARSAIH 125 ROLAND FON FONJA 126 FORLUM MANCHO NCHANG 127 PINTEH AWA GEORGE 128 ENCHO ABULAWE ATUM 129 MBIAKOP SONIA LUM ACHIFON MANAGEMENT 1 AJING BLESSING OJONG 2 FUL DONROGERS NDIFOR 3 FONYUY ERNEST NSAIBE 4 AKWE JOEL TEBI 5 AKAMA KINGSLY OWASU 6 CHECK CORY TEWANG 7 RACHAEL NGWO TANDU 8 NJI EMMANUEL NDAM 9 NCHE RENE-EYVES CHI 10 LIKAMBI PAUL EKEMA 11 MBIYDZENYUY ASAN NYUYFONI 12 TATAH CLAUDETTE BAYE – EH 13 MBENG – NGONG ORLANDO TUMANTANGHA 14 SHIYNSA JEAN – LEONEL AFANNYUY 15 EKOH ESAPE WILLIAM 16 KINEN NADEGE BEH 17 EJUH ELVIS MAI 18 NEBA IRINE MANKA’A 19 NGUM CLARISSE ASSAH 20 NGOTANGYE BLESSING WOPENESEH 21 ACHOTIA CLAUDIA ABEDONG 22 GEULECDOM ELIZABETH CHOMWA 23 FOLEU QEENTALINE 24 KIM GILBERT LANG 25 NGWIN-AMENZOH PATIENCE 26 CYNTHIA NYE 27 BIMBENG NOELA LABU 28 NANGAH QUINDOLINE NGUM 29 ASOGI HOPE KENG 30 NDIKUM FRU SERGE 31 NUKEH ETIENNE 32 YUH PRAISES NSUM 33 ASENEH DISMEY ENGONWEI 34 TAMBE FREDRICK ARREY 35 EKUMBE BATO NGOE 36 TEKOH OSCALINE EBELLI 37 TALLA MULUH ROMANUS 38 AMBE DOROTHY LUM 39 MBAAKHU CLAUDETTE ASOB 40 MBAH FRANCIS AYONG 41 NGUM VIVIAN TITUM 42 CHUIKEH ADALBERT KIFFE 43 NDIMA GERALD NGWA 44 LEMFON NICHOLAS KENG 45 FRU MERCY FRU 46 NIBA MANDELA FUALEFEH 47 CHE SAMMY AMANCHO 48 YONG LINDA NANJE 49 ATABE ANTHONY SUMBEDE 50 LEYIN LINDA SAMA 51 NGONG HEDWIG TSHU 52 NINA AYUK NFONKA’A 53 TEH MILDRED QUAM 54 NKEH JEROME 55 NGWA ELVIS NCHONJHO 56 MARCELINE BENWEI ABEGITUE 57 ABANG MARIE ECHOGWO 58 JACINTA FAHDAPYOH BAMUH 59 JAM MARY NGWE 60 AYABA BARBARA WOTOH 61 CHIAKAIN BERTINA NGOH 62 ASWE LOVELINE FRU 63 TAKU BERNARD TAMBE 64 DOH EUGENE DINBOBGA 65 AJEKO FORBANG UBANAKO 66 NGWA ELVICE VANS 67 LEINTENG CHARLOTTE 68 TABI LEONIDE EBANJUJE 69 NTSOU RUTH NSANG 70 AGBOR TANYI LOUISA NKONGHO 71 NDUM ROSSETTE-KELLY OGAR MARKETING 1 NZELIO DJOUDA CHARLEINE 2 MBINUH SOLANGE MULUH 3 BIVIRKA MARIUS 4 NDIKUM LEONIE LUM 5 TAJUH ACHA 6 VUSOH DELPHINE BAMIAH 7 NGEK PRESICA LEINJUNG 8 MAWAH BELINDA NJI 9 NYANGA JULLIET KUKWA 10 NDI CLAUDINE NJIRKWE 11 TAKWE AWAH GABSON 12 NDI ETHEL TOTOWE 13 CHRISTEL MUKOH 14 NCHINE AZANCHO RAPHEAL AGHA 15 REGINA BOUGEH TATAH 16 COLETTE SIH FOY 17 SHIELA ANCHI TABANG 18 CHANTAL TINYA TAH 19 FUHSOH AFOUNUI NGWAMONDEH 20 EBOTEH MESUMBE YVETTE 21 AKOTEFU SCHOLASTICA KIMBENG 22 ADANG LYDIA NJIKI 23 MOTOMBY AGBOR-ARAW 24 FERNYUY NINA 25 LUM FELICITE NEBA 26 FORKA MARY EKWOMBO 27 NGWENYE CHOFOR CAROLINE 28 MBIKEH PATIENCE FRI 29 YAJE MIREILLE NFOR 30 NDANJI NANA MERLINE 31 AGNES NAHSANG VOMA 32 ANTOINETTE ADONG TABECK 33 ATEH NDIKUM- NEHTUNG LARISSA 34 OJONG EVELYNE 35 ROSE MAPISHE WOYEKE 36 FOGHO SIKOT BLAISE 37 AWUMBOM STELLA MOKENYU 38 ANYE ONORINE NCHANG 39 SHU MERCY MANKA’A 40 NJONG MALVIS SHURI 41 FEU KWA KELO JILIAN 42 FUBONG SHALOT MBU 43 ENUGENE COLLINS 44 ANNABEL BOLA 45 SHUDZEKA KINTARIR JUDE 46 PATRICK NUBIA TITA 47 CHO GERALD 48 NGUM NGANTA BONGFEN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING 1 IHIMBRU JAPHET KUM 2 TANNY MARGARET ZIH 3 GANA EMILIA ANDINE 4 AGBOR NKONGHO AKEM 5 SHU BRIDGET NCHANG 6 KPWA EWI THEOPHILUS 7 DIMLA FUNG ELVIS GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING 1 KILI BELINDA ALABEH 2 BUOH JOSEPHINE ZUH 3 JAMES BANTAR NGALA 4 FAI MANKEH FELICITAS 5 GNOGUE KAMGA ROSINE 6 FOMUNJONG WILFRED MBANWEI 7 KEBUYA NATHANIEL NGANCHI 8 NKAM MICHAEL 9 NKATMBI LAURENTA 10 TANTUNG LUCY MPBINUI 11 BILLY PASCALINE JING 12 JANET AKE NYAMUSA 13 FRINWIE LILIAN NUBONG 14 NFON EUPHEMIA YAAH 15 SHIRI VIVIAN NYINDEM JOURNALISM 1 TAKUSI CARINE KOMTCHEU 2 AKWO ZUO THEODORE 3 BAMBOT ANTOUNETTE NAHBILA 4 YVETTE YOH SANYI 5 EDWIN ENJENWEI NDANGOH 6 FUSI HERBSIBA SIRRI 7 FUH NEBA NGUM ALENHNWI 8 BUBA LAURA CHIFON 9 JAMILATU FIKELA ELIASU 10 SIRI ADELINE NGWA 11 NTUNGWE ROUPHINE EBOU 12 NKEMBE NGOCHI 13 TEKE CLAURIS ATCHE LAW 1 JULIUS KAYUH KAKMUH 2 ATUMO MERILYNE ANYENE 3 MIRAMA ADAMU 4 JELIFAC JULIANA AJAB 5 ASONGAFEH TWISBELLA 6 ACHIFONE KELVIN ABANG MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY 1 LUKONG HUBERT SHALANYUY 2 MORCHE FLORENCE NDIFOR 3 SYLVESTER NKANTI 4 SAMJELA JEROME 5 MAYNARD MBZIGHA-A YINGOH 6 COLLET ONGIE NANDOA 7 EBAI TERENCE ASONG 8 TABE ADOLF TABE 9 HERBERT NDANJI ACHU 10 NTUNGWEN WINLOVE ANDIN 11 AGBOR JIRAJAH TABOT 12 MUNOH ADEM TIKUM 13 AKOH KINSLEY AKOKYEN 14 NFOR RICHARD FANKA 15 GANA RAYMOND TAMBI 16 MUCHUO HARRIET NCHUNG 17 MBEH PAUL 18 CHEGHE GENESIS NGWA-BAME 19 EPIE MARC EWANG NDELLE 20 ENOAGBONSO ALICE ACHALLE 21 MUNGHAKEH AWUDOU FUNDIKEH 22 VISHENG JOSELINE VIBEN 23 AKO TABOT CALEB 24 TCHOLOM KAKANOU HIPPOLYTE NURSING 1 DOR MARIE – CLAIRE WIYDZERLA 2 ACHIFONE MGBEFANGA IRENE 3 TOHMUKUM LOVELINE NTINI 4 NGEFOR CLARISE 5 NKEMNJU FERDERICK AKOAWUNG 6 TAMUOH SUSSAN YUAMOI 7 BESSEM MAKEBE CHARLOTTE 8 SIRI FUNDOH BELINDA 9 BRENDA NTONYANG ABANDA 10 NGUM ESTELLA SHU 11 NCHANG CYNTHIA AMBE 12 TATA TIMOTHY WAMEI 13 LUKONG CHARLOTTE BOMKI 14 LIMNYUY BRIDGET NGAH 15 SALUHU LENWI ADAMU 16 VELA MBUIH MARIAMA 17 TAH QUINTA OKAWAH 18 ATEMLEFACK LEONATUS AMAMBOH 19 ITOE FLORENCE BEYONGE 20 ATIMBEWO MIRABEL 21 KENG CLARISE SUIVEN 22 NEBA CARINE NSOH 23 MBUH YVETTE BIH 24 BENADETTE TUNGWA NDONGKO 25 ATANGA CHRISTIANSIAN ATEH 26 MBISAH EVELINE NCHANGWIE 27 MELVIS MBONGEH FOSAM 28 NDASHI LOVELINE FORCHU 29 LALA CEVEE MANKAA 30 NCHWIMEH AYONISEH PAMELA 31 FONGWA BESHELINE ANGWI 32 NANGE PRUDENCIA NGONG 33 AKOMBONG SHIRLEY LEM-MAFOR 34 NKENGBEZA NANCY NGWE 35 AKER GLORY NGWENGANG 36 YEZEH ELVIS KEJEH 37 HANNAH NJEKE MOKOSO 38 ABDOUL – SAMADOU MAMADOU 39 ATAM STEPHANIE NGUH 40 NJINGA CORAZON WANZIE 41 MIAFO FONGANG MWIBA ELVIS 42 BESONG ROSELINE TAKOR EYONG NDIP 43 ALIEH ANGWAFO 44 NKENGANYI ALEXANDER FOLEFACK 45 MBACHAM WILLY AFAMBELI 46 AWACHWI STELLA 47 YINGAI ADELA ZUN ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEMS 1 KELLY JULIUS KETUM 2 GEORGE ITAMBIE MOLINGA 3 AJAI ABANDA ANTHONY 4 NUZA JUVET ATUNGSIRI 5 NGEH ERNEST BAH 6 NDOH BOBIEN ABANDA 7 AZANGALIA HERBERT NKENGANY 8 DANIEL TAMEN TWINJAH 9 JOHN MANYI ENOW AKO 10 HEUMOU TCHOUNGOUB DANIEL 11 DIAYO ARISTO TORES 12 MUNOH ALOUSIUS NJOM 13 NGOMO MOKEO 14 NJUTIB NORBERT 15 SANCHO PETER NKEH 16 FRU NJI STANLEY 17 CHRYSSANTHIUS GANA AGWE 18 KUM PAUL CHE MECHANICAL FABRICATION 1 NDONWIE MUMA ALAIN 2 SUILABAYU LOWEH SIMPLICIOUS 3 NJENEH ARMSTRONG 4 EBONG EWANG CYRIL 5 ACHU ROLAND 6 TCHUMBA NJITA RAYMOND 7 KUEDEN BANSEKA MERLAIN CIVIL ENGINEERING 1 NSUGNIN PATRICK 2 TEM LOUIS BENG 3 AKOH GERALD AKWE 4 SAMUEL TANUE FUNDOH 5 TOH STANLEY TEBA LIST OF GRADUATING STUDENTS HND/HPD/BTS/DSEP 2013 OPTION: ACCOUNTANCY S/N NAME 1 ABAMUKONG SULLIVAN TALA 75 MOUCHOUNGWE CARREL NJIENDEU 2 ADAMU ALHAJI MANU 76 MOUTOME NGOLWA ALEXANDRE 3 ADIMOS NKARDRNYUY 77 MUA HAJARAH EWE 4 AGHANGU MARCELINE ANYENI 78 MUNDIE SALOME NKIMIH 5 AJONG NATHALIA AYU 79 MUSA EPIPHANIE NYE 6 AKISAH JOLIVETTE NGUFONG 80 MUYAH CLARRISSE NGONWEI 7 AKO HADISON TABI 81 NAHBILA RASHALL 8 ALUFOIN EVARISTUS TEMEH 82 NASHI BRENDA NGI 9 AMBE EMMANUELA NEH 83 NBINDU NADINE FONKEM 10 AMBE NGUM AGNES 84 NCHANG HELINA 11 AMIBANG ROBISON NDI 85 NCHANG YVONNE NGWA 12 ANDOH STEPHEN AWA 86 NCHANGNWIE VERONICA AZUFOR 13 ASAAH AKERE FREDERIC 87 NCHU GRAZINI NCHUMBA 14 ASAAH NADISH MANDAH 88 NDAH PESHAPNZOH NKEH 15 ASOBO PENN JOEL – ANDERSON 89 NDANGOH NELSON MODESIE 16 ATEH LAWRITA TEGHEN 90 NDASHI MARCEL MOH 17 ATEH MIRABEL CHE 91 NDONKU MIGUELE DELOR NYA 18 AWAMBENG MARION -MOVILLE NGENWIE 92 NDZI NELSON NGANGONG 19 AZOADAM SHULAMATE EKWAIYAH MAH 93 NEBA CHARLOTTE LUM 20 BALLEY ANDRE 94 NGANGMI MARIE – CLAIRE MANKA`A 21 BAM NGEA WALTERS 95 NGO LISSOUCK JASMINE AUGUSTIE 22 BEATRICE UYAH NYANDO 96 NGO` OBELE AMORETTE ASOH 23 BEKEKEH KEVIN NDEFUNJAH 97 NGONG ERNEST NGOMA 24 BELTUS NJEM FONGUACHA 98 NGUETEU NGANGA MARDOCHEE 25 BIH MAH URSULA GABUIN 99 NGWA CHEZAH FRU 26 BIH NICOLINE YUH 100 NGWA DIVINE YOMUTA 27 BONGAJUM DELPHINE ALEMNIMO 101 NGWA MELANIE NEH 28 CHAMADEU NGONO PARFAIT 102 NGWA MERCY BIH 29 CHE CARLISTA NUMFOR 103 NGWEFOR MIRANDA 30 CHEFOR CONSTANCE 104 NGWIMETOH GLORY 31 CHEM DIRANE YINYU 105 NIBA RANIBELL ASOH 32 CHENWI IRENE AZINWI 106 NJEI RITA TIFUH 33 CHI BLAISE NDE 107 NJODZEKA CLOVIS SEVIDZEM 34 CHUO DAIZY YUNG 108 NJONG MODESTE MUUKIA 35 CIDORLINE CHOU ALANG 109 NKAMANYANG SHARONOVSKI MANKA 36 COMFORT KEFEYEN 110 NKAPIE SYLVIE NAGZI 37 EJOLLE MIRIAM MBINZE 111 NKENGBEZAH FORKA PAMELA 38 ENOW TABI CHARLOTTE EYA 112 NKWENTI MARYLINE NGELAH 39 ESSAMBA MEBENGA ANNE LESLIE 113 NSHOM NELSON ASAH 40 ETONGO NGANJE SAMUEL 114 NSOH MACARIUS TAYONG 41 FAI AUDREY KINYUY 115 NSOSEKA FLORA FANKA 42 FEKA CARLSON ACHA 116 NTUMNGIA CHARLOTTE BIH – FUA 43 FOGAP SARDRICK AJUA 117 NYUYKONGE SOCIAL BERINYUY 44 FOMBAT ENWEN DEVOLOS 118 NYUYYU YIMBUH 45 FONGANG KINGSLY FORCHIBE 119 OSILA BUEKEH 46 FORCHE ARUNA TANTOH 120 PENN ELVIS AWA 47 FRU PAUL NJI 121 PRINCE MOLINGE ESELUNA MOKAKE 48 HONORINE AJUKAJEH OFOCA 122 REX NFORCHIESIRI MULAH 49 ITYO ELVIS TAVERETEM 123 SEKA KIVEN ARNOLD 50 KELVIN IMUNBOI FOFULENG 124 SIMPLICE TIH TITA 51 KEMBU VANESSA MANYI 125 SHU ROSEMARIE LUMBI 52 KETILA EMMANUEL BAWUN 126 SHWIRI CHE ANGU 53 KETOH VALERIE WUOH 127 SONE NGUBE ANNABEL SIBEN 54 KHAN DANIEL TEYIM 128 SOTEH CLAUDINE NJAH 55 KIMENG TRACY FONYUY NGOKEGEDI 129 TAMFU JAJA SANDRA 56 KUM CYRIL NSEGH 130 TANTEH JESSICA FOUMBI 57 KUM MBONG NSONG BLANCH 131 TEKE BERYL ANYAH 58 KWEBE YVETTE GWEMBE 132 TEKE YVONNE TIFUH 59 LITIKA VERANSO BENJAMEN 133 TEPEKEM DELPHINE AZAH 60 LUMNWI ELMINA FUBE 134 TEWARA MICHAEL NKEMEKE 61 MAM KOMANDO CLARISSE 135 TIEMBIAH EMILE 62 MBAAKHU SHARON ABO 136 TIMBEN ANGELINE 63 MBAAPEH TERENCE ATEH 137 TITA CONSTANCE AGWA 64 MBACHAM EUGENE NDANG 138 TONYE NDJOM PASCAL PRIVAT 65 MBAKU MACNIEL TANJEH 139 VIVIAN MBONGEH 66 MBANG CLAUD BONGYIYEM 140 WHATDINGA SANGALI GIDEON 67 MBANWEI BASSIL AYEM 141 WENJIH NOELA 68 MBARIFUH DESMOND FON 142 ZAMA ANDREW ADE 69 MBEGETOH EBA ANNE VALERIE 143 MINANG JENNIFER WOWUL 70 MBELI MIRIAN AZOH 144 MITCHOP MERYLNE 71 MBOFUNG CARLINE BECHEAMEH 145 MOBEY GODWIN NSAKSE 72 MBOSHOE EMMANUEL NGWA 146 MOKETE MELVIN EPITE 73 MBUKITOH WILSON NJOUNKIE 147 MOLIA NEBOH JOHN 74 MFORSAH ROGER CHE OPTION: BANKING AND FINANCE 1 ABANG FRANCISCA ANONG 65 MALOBA SUSAN NAMUNDO 2 ABENDONG JOYCE NAMONDO 66 MAMBO COLLETTE ATOH 3 ACHE KIZITO NGWATEH 67 MANKA`A AZINUI NGWAMONDEH 4 ACHU KINGSLEY NJI 68 MARCELINE YEFON TATA 5 AKUEFA THERESIA ACHE 69 MBAH JUEL MUNDU 6 AKUM JUDITH ANJEKE 70 MBAH PATIENCE NDAGHA 7 AMBE EVIRA LIYA NGUM 71 MBE EMMANUEL EKILI 8 AMBE PATIENCE SIRRI 72 MBUTO MONJUH ELIZABETH 9 AMECK ROSALINE NJECK 73 MERCY TAMBIH 10 AMUNGWA IVONNE NEH 74 MILBURGAR NNAM NYOH 11 ANDONG ERICA AJITEI 75 MONICA KWEDCAP KAHLANWOH 12 ANUCHA JOHN MULUH 76 MUKUM MARIANA AMECK 13 ANYE NEH FRU 77 MUTAH ENGWARI LYDIA 14 ASOBO MARTIN ABONGWA 78 NABILA ULANDA BABILA 15 ASSI MUNGYE EVRARD 79 NAIN CHRISTABEL NJANG 16 ATANGA FONKWEN BRANDON 80 NDAM BONIFACE NDAM 17 ATEHSON MELANIE LALONG 81 NDOGMINYI ROSE YULAMBE 18 AWA EMI BLAIS AWA 82 NDOSIRI LIZETTE MBACHI 19 BAMAH LENORA NDAMEI 83 NEBA MILDRED BINWIE 20 BAMOBE BALOWA RITA 84 NGALA FELIX NFOR 21 BEATRICE ENANGA LITUMBE 85 NGANGA CAROLINE 22 BESONG SOLANGE FRU 86 NGEMETA NGWENI PRECELIA 23 BIH YVETTE NGWA 87 NGOLE JUDITH NANGE 24 BIMBO OLIVIA MUNWO 88 NGUFOR FRU ELVIS 25 BLAISE NDIFOR NCHUMULUH 89 NKWENTI MELVIS NGWETEH 26 BONG EVE SIH 90 OJONG STEPHEN AYUK 27 BONJAP BRONHILDA NFOR 91 NJEMENYUY LUCIENNE NCHANG 28 CECILIA MONJOUA NGOMBE 92 NGUFOR RANJU AWAH 29 CHARITY OJONG WAI NJUHNGONG 93 NGULEFAC SOPHIE EFFULTNJI 30 CHE RAPHAELLE LEMNWI 94 NGUM GLORY 31 CHE FON CYPRIAN 95 NGUM JOAN YUNWUN 32 CHE JULIUS AYUNWI 96 NGWA GLEN MFOMBE 33 CHIN VERANSO LIZETTE 97 NJEMKERK ALICE NGWENJWI 34 EDAYO CLARISSE TESOH 98 NJESE CORNELIA 35 EKANYANG FELICIA EYABI 99 NJUME SONE CLAUDINE EMADE 36 ENOW TABIT LOUIS 100 NKOM BEYANG MATILDA 37 ESTHER NKEILLO NDINKWA 101 NKOTAN CHRISTINA GWANULLA 38 FOFUNG EMMANUELLA NYEMKUNGA 102 NKUMBE BELTRAN AWANE 39 FONGESACK ANUH CARINE 103 NKUMBE KITZI NZELE 40 FONILECK BRITA BIH 104 NKWAIN NDZI DORANTINE 41 FORCHE BERNARD CHEFOR 105 NTANDFUNG MUSENE PROSPRES NGONO ANGWE 42 FORMIKONG NOBERTA NESUH 106 NTOKO YANIC NDOBE 43 FRU CHO ASANGWE YVONNE 107 PATRICIA TAMBE ETANKONGHO 44 FRU DIANA MAMBO 108 PENN NADESH 45 GAMNJE CARINE MUNCHOP 109 PIENKIG BELISE BINWIE 46 ITEINJOH PATIENCE AJIIKAI 110 RHODA TANKEU TCHUNTE 47 KAH CLARIS NYIBENEKEH 111 TAJAM RISTUS BENYEH 48 KAIN EMMERANCE NAMBUH 112 TAKA LILIAN WAYO 49 KUBRI FRANCIS AGIEBINWI 113 TAKWA MIRABEL ACHA 50 KWANGA HONOURINE YUDJEH 114 TALA KASHIM IBRAHIM 51 LEME GIZELE JICK 115 TANTEH JENNIFER 52 LILIAN LEM 116 TANWIE JEVIS AZEH 53 LUM IREAN TABUFOR 117 TANWIE ROZITA NCHANGWIE 54 LUM LOVELINE CHI 118 TANYI LUM 55 LUM LOVELINE CHI 119 TICHA HONORINE WONZIE 56 MADOH AMALA 120 VANESSA ANGWI BUNAI 57 MAFORGIEU MURIELLE 121 WILHEMINA BIH NDAH 58 MAIMO PETRA MSHIYKENYUY 122 WIRKOM KINSLEY KONYNYU 59 CHE PAMELA SIRRI 123 YUNGHO MERCY FUKEH 60 CHEO BRITA NDUM 124 NGANYU JACOB 61 HARRIET BUKWERE AZEH 125 NGASSA TCHUISSEU MARLYSE 62 LYONGA PAUL NJIE 126 NGUM EMELDA 63 MUKOKO ELIZABETH EFETI 127 NGWA MERCY ATEH 64 NHAGUEH MAURINE 128 NGWA NADINE AKWANWI OPTION: MANAGEMENT 1 AAMADOU SANDA 99 KIMBI ALFRED DIANG 2 ABADUM LINDA ENYAGA 100 KIMBI MIRREILLE NYEH 3 ABANGHA LEONELLE 101 KIVEN COLLETTE 4 ABIGAIL MMIJIMA ANDONG CHUKWEKA 102 KIYAH CYNTHIA KIMBONEN 5 ABONGWE RANDY KWENKIA 103 KONGNYUY HONORINE FABONGE 6 ADAMU CONFIDENCE KWEDAMBNEUR 104 KUGHO MERCY FUEN 7 ADE MAXCELINE MAMBO 105 KUM KILIAN NDANG 8 AGBOR BESSEM IMMACULATE – SANDY 106 KUM VINCENT IHIMBRU 9 AJEAGAH HENRIETTA ENDURAKON 107 KWI CELINA ASHU 10 AJEAGAH NADINE ENE 108 LABANG DERICK NALIONGE MBUA 11 AKWO QUINTA MAYE 109 LAMEKE GLORY NWENTUMNDZE 12 ALEXSIA ONEGE ARREY 110 LESLEY FUNUE ABAMUKONG 13 ALICE KEMAYO WABOR 111 MALOKE PAUL NANGOH 14 ALLOH RACHAEL MATIMBEH 112 MANDI YANICK ATUKU 15 AMBE FRANCIS 113 MARY MINDI WABIT 16 AMBE GEORGETTE LUMNWE 114 MBELLA JICKY PAUL 17 AMBEICHUI COLLINS ANDONGAKUM 115 MBIBUI EMMANUEL ATSIMBOM 18 AMINKENG CHALOTTE 116 MBINKAR AMINA LITIKA 19 ANDY EBAI TAKANG 117 MBIYDZENGE CLADIA BONGABAA 20 ANJEI VERA JEME 118 MBOH FELICIA EGBE 21 ANSAMA ADELINE KEHEHU 119 MBORINGONG NORA LEM 22 ANYAM NJECKOH BERNARD 120 MBORINGONG RITA NGWIMETANE 23 ARREY EYONG EMMANUEL ETA 121 MBUHZIKE BERRIES PIZUH 24 ASABE BLESSING IRIS 122 MERCY KINYUY 25 ASHANBENG DESMOND TAKU 123 MIANO CHARITY MOUNGO 26 ASONGWE BASHIAN AMAHNDOH 124 MIMBEMSIMBOM PASCAL CHIAMBAH 27 ATEH PRICILA 125 MISORI JEAN – MARIE NANJE 28 AWAN RENATA TIKUM 126 MOSSOP ESSAME HENRI JOEL 29 BAME DERICK BABILA 127 MUKETE OBASE ADEL 30 BIH BECKY KUBAN 128 MULENG HILDA L MEKWERETSIM 31 BIH RUPHINA SONDE 129 MUNA TAMUNANG GERARD 32 BINWI ANITA TANGIE 130 NABRU PATRICIA MUYANG 33 BUFERE MELVIS RUDY LEM 131 NAH JOYCEKAREEN NYAH 34 CHAMBAN AWAWOU ESMAILA 132 NCHE NGANG NDEFRU 35 CHE CHALLOTE NDUM 133 NCHIFEH ODILIA NKWEWOH 36 CHE SOLANGE BIH 134 NCHOTU RINGCLINE NGUM 37 CHEBOH MALVET KWENYI 135 NDANGE ALAIN MEME 38 CHENUI DESMOND 136 NDANSI ELVIS NJEI 39 CHENWI CARINE LUMNWI 137 NDASI ALAIN 40 CHESAH GILBERT MAIH 138 NDEJIEH PASCALINE NYIAWUNG 41 CHIFEN VENESSA NANGA 139 NDI KINGSLEY EGOWAN 42 CHIY EMMANUELLA SIH-INSING 140 NDIAPI CHRISTRAUD NDUM 43 CHUYUM SILVANUS ZHUFANYI 141 NDIKUM CHARLES CHI 44 DESIRINE NKATONG NDULA 142 NDIPNU GOLDA FOSEH 45 DICKSON TA-AKWI 143 NDOH HYPOLYTUS NCHAM 46 DUAN EHUNYI MARY 144 NDUM NAOMI CHE 47 DZEWOLA FLORA NSAWIR 145 NEBA NICOLINE NCHANG 48 EBAI PAULINE MBENG 146 NGEH YVETTE NAMBRAU 49 EBAIENOCHIE ARREY ALEXANDER 147 NGEJONG PIERRETTE NDE 50 EBAKO SOPHIE MABUNU 148 NGOE CHRISTIAN BAMOBE 51 EJU CONSTANCE BELOE 149 NGWA CARINE NASI 52 EMBERIKIA CONFIDENCE AYABI 150 NGWATUNG JOY MBUNU 53 EMERENCIA SIRRI CHE 151 NGWE FLORENCE FORBA 54 EMMANUEL WEMBA 152 NGWINGCHI LIZETTE FOMBENUH 55 ENONGENE FRANKLINE NKWELLE 153 NJEH RINKA ACHA 56 ENUGE ROLAND EPIE 154 NJODZEVEN JANNATU JUMMAI 57 EPIE QUINTA DIONE 155 NJONG KISITHA MAH 58 ESEPIAPNEH RAHARB FOZOH 156 NJONKEP ARISTELE VERONIQUE 59 ESOE DIVINE KULOH 157 NJUA MARJORIE MONJUA NATANG 60 ETA MIKHAIL ASHU 158 NKANGU KENNEDY ZISUH 61 ETOH LUDWINE EWANE 159 NKASI NKOWOH CAITLINE 62 EVANGELINE YENYUY 160 NKOHNYI VENESSA VACHINDE 63 EWANE KEVIN AWAH 161 NKUMEH GHOH LAURA 64 EWI DENIS FUNG 162 NKWAIN ETHEL NANGE 65 FAI FRANKLIN FONYUY 163 NKWETANDA FEDRICK KEM 66 FENGAH NCHITU EVARISTUS 164 NSANEN ROSETTE YENLAN 67 FOMUKONG EWUOZIEH FERDINAND 165 NSOYUNI DOROTHY BURINYUY 68 FON IVINE EZEM 166 NTEMBI PETER FUNUE 69 FONYUY ALVINE NAAH 167 NYUYFONI SIDNEY FONYUY 70 FORBI MARION SIRRI 168 NYUYKONGE LUCY 71 FORSUH DESTINY AWABENG 169 OBEN CLOTILDE OJONG 72 FRU BIH SYLVAIN 170 OBEN JOSEPH EFAMBA 73 FUANJEH KETTY NKEYUI 171 OLUMUH SUSAN AYUMUH 74 FUCHI BELINDA JONG 172 PENG DIVINE SAM 75 GEH NKUM ALAIN 173 PRINCEWILL SAH NGONG 76 HASSAN ASCADA TATA MUNDIFA 174 QUEENTA NGEKWE BOMA 77 HILARY ABONGE GWAGWA 175 ROLAND FUHNUI AMBE 78 HURAIRATU JAIKA 176 SAADATOU MAIWADA 79 JAIKA MEMONA NGORAN 177 SERAPHINE NAH NGWA 80 JEOM LAKEN MUYANG ASA-AH 178 SHU NADECH NGUM 81 KAY INNOCENT BONWE 179 SHURI FUH MAOULINE 82 KENEH BLESSING NIH 180 SIKADI SANDRA CORINE 83 KEVIN NAIGA FOGAKO 181 SLEWA GLADYS MUNTUNG 84 KIKA USMANU 182 STEPHANY KUMBONG ASUH LEKE 85 ZABZE ELIZABETH TAKUNJUH 183 SUH SIDONNIE BIH 86 TCHUNYA THIERRY TSEUBEMEN 184 TABEBOT MIRANEAT 87 TEBIT DONARIS AMEI 185 TABOKO GILLIET ASONGAFAC 88 TEKE FRI 186 TABOT MARGARET TABOT 89 TEKOCK ASHI GISELA 187 TABUKUM CELINE JINKAH 90 TEPI CLACSON TEZEH 188 TAKOH LYLIAN MANGOMY 91 TIBAB TERENCE NWANTI 189 TALLA HYCINTH NGALA 92 TICHA MAKAH DIAMIRA 190 TANGHA DAIZY AMBIT 93 TITI KENNETH MBAH 191 TANJONG EMILIA NDISE 94 VERA AKAMBI ANANG 192 TARCISIUS AZWIASAH APONGACHAP 95 WAKUNA EDWIGE NJEKE 193 TARH MANYOH ESTHER 96 WOLONG PAKINTA ANWEI 194 TAWAH GLORY 97 YUFENYUY RONDEL MAIMO 195 YUVEN KILIAN KIBU 98 USUAINI ASEI PRIMUS 196 SENDE MERCY MALOVA OPTION: MARKETING 1 ABONEG TAMAR AJIAKWA 49 SIMA`A PETRA YONGLA 2 ACHIDI LORINI MEWUMAWEH 50 SIRRI LINDA NGWA 3 ADAHNUI MACRINA 51 SOH DERICK ASANGA 4 ADAMU MUHAMED MANSUR 52 SUHGWA MARVIS MBOLE 5 ADE ERIC NDEH 53 SUSANA BESEM TANYI 6 ADELINE NDUNGNI NGANGE 54 TABOT ENOW SHELVERT 7 AKUMBOM LOOH AMABEL 55 TADCHU CARINE LEMA 8 ALEE ADELINE AZEH 56 TAKANGNCHONG DENIS ENOW 9 ANJOFUI BLESSING AKWI 57 TANGI TATIANA MAH 10 ASHU ELIZABETH ARREY AGBOR 58 TANGWE DORIS SONIA ABAM 11 ASONG BETI PAULINE 59 TEMGEM DERICK CHO 12 ATANGA ANNVALLEUR EBAI 60 TICHA SERGEO MULUH 13 ATANGA CECILIA LEMWEI 61 TIMAH ENJEI PATIENCE 14 ATETAKOH AFEH 62 TIOKANG MELONG ALIDA 15 ATIANJOH JOY AKOMONEH 63 WISANYUY HAMZA ISSA 16 ATUHMBOM MARVINE NKWAIN 64 YVODIA TANKEU 17 AWAH AZAH VELDA 65 ZOKEH STELLA TINGHA 18 BONG NELSON KUNCHU 66 KIM BRONHILDA SIH 19 CARINE BIH ANYU 67 MUA LYNDIA NGEH 20 CARINE TIFUH TAH 68 NJINGANG AMMAH EDWIN NDOH 21 CHENGWE EVODIA FULENGFEH 69 NKENKU LILIAN BINANGEI 22 CHI WILFRED CHE 70 NKWELLE SYLVIE MESINZE 23 CHIAKAIN THOMAS AMBAINDA 71 NYOH VITALIS KUDI 24 CHO VANESSA SHIRRI 72 OYEN SCHOLASTICA ABAN 25 CHRISTIANA EFOSI ELIVE 73 PENN SERAPHINE PI 26 CYNTHIA NCHUNGI KANGAI 74 PETER AYAMBA TAKANG 27 DONATUS KUM KEDZE 75 ROXANE BEGEAKE AMIN 28 EBUDE NZEGGE NANCY 76 SALIHU CLAUDIA HAMSATU 29 ELISABETH ENOW 77 SHU SOLANGE BI 30 EMERENSIA SIRRI SANTUNG 78 MBIGAPAP KONGNI IDRISS 31 EMMANUELLA SHONTEH YIYON 79 MBOUKOP NGAHA VANCESLA 32 ENGOH AHOLIBAMAH FONGYEN 80 MIHNANGEH GENEVIVA NANGENAIN 33 FOMUNDAM SONIA MANYONG 81 MIRIAM STEPHANIE MULUH 34 FON SONITA ENGWARI 82 MUBAH CHRISTSABEL NGEHDEY 35 FONLON EDWIN 83 NAMBAWARR LEONARD FANG YOGHYU 36 FUH IRENE MOM 84 NDOKO VIVIAN ASAH AZEFOR 37 GLEANICE OGIE DIOH 85 NDONG ROLAND JUM 38 HANNA ENANGA NGOMBA 86 NFOR SOLANGE NDFUNJI 39 IKAKE VLADIMIR MOTIMBE 87 NGELO JULIA TAMUNTAN 40 KWOYELA DERICK 88 NGUM ARMELLA LAROCHE 41 LIMUNGA LITACINE MOLINGE 89 NGUM CHO SOLANGE PRIDE 42 LOAH KARINE JONG 90 NGWAKEH JULLIETTE 43 LUAM IVO GEMEH 91 NJI VITALIS 44 MAFOR DORIS FONCHA 92 MATHO FOKOU NADEGE 45 MAFORKENG TATABONG PHILOMENE 93 MBA -AKU NOEL BOLOBA 46 MAGHA MIRABEL CHE 94 MBI ELVIS SOH 47 MAJORY BITASEME TONG 95 MAKOUGHA PENGOU FANY RUTH 48 FUH IRENE MOM 96 BUNGWA NOELA BANI BIDJIMIA OPTION: INSURANCE OPTION: EDUCATION 1 ABAWAH SYLVILE AMBANG 1 ACHEY IRENE NAH 2 ATEAZEH RONALD AZEM 2 ATEH PRISCILLA FRU NDIKUM 3 AZUEH BRENDA ANGU 3 BARAH ALICE AYONGMO 4 DJADEN SILAS KOUATHO 4 BARAH FRANCIS FONYUY 5 ENJOH ADELINE FONJONG 5 BEATRICE BONKAR TANTO 6 ENOW JOESBERY BESONG 6 DZEEDZEVEN JINI VRENI 7 ESAME WILCLIFF 7 FON CASANDRA FAVOUR ENGEL 8 FOLA ERICA KUMINYUY 8 FRANCIS MBAH FON 9 FRI TATIANA NGUBUI 9 KIMBI JOAN MBU 10 HILARY TANYI ACHA ASONG 10 KIVEN DIANA 11 LEKUNZE MALDINI AKUNG 11 MBANG DOMINIC 12 LEMNYUY CLAUDETTE BONGWIR 12 MBEH SHARON FUNG 13 LUCEINO SUH YAMBA 13 MIRABEL NDONG NDAMUKONG 14 MAIMO GUSTAV NYUYKONGE 14 MNKONG SIMON KWEI 15 MANJONG CHRISTAIN NFOR 15 NGWA DENIS NDONWI 16 NDASHI JOEL OZIMBA 16 NJOM CHANCELINE 17 NDZENKONGANG ABDUL – JALALI 17 NJUKWING JUDITHFLOUR YAKUNYUI 18 NGOH GILBERT MUCHOP 18 NKENGFUA KINGSLY FUABAH 19 NGORAN MADINA WIYLA 19 NKEUMEN TCHIEGAIN MICHELLE CARINE 20 NGUM JENET MBAH 20 NYUYDINE HARRIET SHIVLA 21 NTEH NORBERTA NKE -IWO 21 PAFUE SYLVIE TANTEH 22 PENN CHO ALAIN MARCEL 22 RAPHAELA MAI KANGSON 23 DIMOUAMOUA MBOKA AUDREY CORALIE 23 SHIYVIMUVI VEVINYU DELPHINE 24 TEMBONG ANTOINETTE SUIKIE 25 TEYIM PATIENCE ZOH 26 TIKU ABEL TANBECK 27 TIMBONG GERADINE AKURE NJOYA OPTION: JOURNALISM OPTION: LAW 1 AMBAI NADIA MAKORO 1 ACHIRI ROSIN NECK 2 AWAH WILLIE AMOH 2 ALUFON EMILE GHESAAH 3 CHEI MARVELLUS NNDZEI 3 AZEH EMMANUEL TANWIE 4 ENAYEH MILDRED FAITH NDEH 4 BONGAJUM USMAN BIAKAI 5 GASSAM KWATCHOUA SANDRINE 5 CATHERINE TENDEH MUNTONG 6 GINA NAHNYONG GALABE 6 CHE PAUL PANG 7 HASSANA BAKO 7 EBUA MUA LEVIS 8 KABOLEJEM AUGUSTA CHIAMBA 8 EJOB NATHANAEL EJOB 9 MANKA ?A CLAUTILDA NGWA 9 FETERR FRANCIS YEMIG 10 MEDUKE FORLAN 10 FOMUKI CRISPINE TENGUH 11 NCHOH RUTH FO`O – PELO 11 FONDZEWONG NIVES MARIE DUFE 12 NGUM FRI RAISSA 12 GWAN BRONOW FONGOH 13 NGWA CARINE NCHANG 13 HALIDOU KARIMU SURANDI 14 NJWIE GERALDINE MFORSAH 14 MAPEH HONORINE FORKAH 15 OMGBA JENEVER ENOW 15 MBOANU VIOLET NGWENYI 16 REGINA LUM NGEH 16 MUNO GENESIS FEULI 17 RIHINATOU ISIAKA 17 MUSA MOHAMADU 18 TAKWI MILDRED OMA 18 NDI LYSANDER NDANG 19 TANUE MARCEL NFORCHE 19 NJEWA JEANINE AKOU 20 TASI YOLANDA MBUH 20 OJONG TATA BERTIN 21 VICKY NGWANYA NFOR 21 TANGOH RITA NAH 22 TEMO EMILE NGWI 23 VIDA ANAGEM MOTENZE 24 WINIFRED NGENCHIN 25 WOKEBWIEN YENYIE ADELINE 26 YUSUFA AMADUH OPTION: TAT OPTION: FCT 1 ACHA LOUIS AGWENJANG 1 ITUKA HELDES BASONGO 2 ANGATOH ETHEL ENYIH 2 NAHBILA ROSSETTA NDANJONG 3 AWAMBENG RENE NGWA 3 NEBA ODETTE MANKA’A 4 FOSHONG JULIETTE AMBEI 4 NEH MAGDALENE NDEFRU 5 MOKANYA PROSPER 5 SONTSA DJENOU TATIANE VANESSA 6 NEBA NORBERT NEBA 6 WEPNJE JULIET NDZINGI 7 NJABE JULIUS AFANYU 8 TAR ERNEST MUKUM 9 TINGEN LIVESEY TEFON 10 WAKUNA CYDONIE OPTION: BFP OPTION: HOS 1 CHAKAK CONSCIENCE NGWIBUH 1 ASANGA FOMBE VANESSA AKWI 2 EPOSI HANNAH MOTOMBY MBOME 2 ABONG DIANE ACHO 3 KENYUKEBWEN VERONICA 3 ATUM SILVIAN ANAJO 4 KUWAN LOUISA SIISINYUY 4 NANGIA CHRISTIANA MOKENI 5 LELINU NKAFU PRESEDIS 5 NGAMFON CYNTHIA IJANG 6 LUM MIRANDA CHE 6 NGONG FUTELA BERNADETTE 7 NDONTHIO BRENDA 8 RITA BONWI MBORI 9 WIYSAHNYUY BANES NYUYYENNI OPTION: INFO OPTION: AGRICULTURE 1 EUGENE EJONGFEN 1 BAIYE ELVIS BAIYE 2 OYANDUT OBED OYANDUT 2 BOKEKE 3 ENOW ASU DERIK OPTION: TLC OPTION: SE 1 ADI DICK MAKIKI 1 JOANA NDONGE KEKA 2 BABEY DIMLA TONNY 2 KENGAH WALTER BAHYOH 3 EPANTY PERCY NGWANU 3 KEUMAYOU BRUNO NJINGA 4 KAMGANG NGOUNPEMEU ANDRE 4 KWEKAM TCHOMDJI LUTHER OBERLIN 5 KUMELA MICHEAL LAMBUH 5 MBABID EMMANUEL MUNJONG 6 NGA KEVIN GHENSENYUY 6 NDAMBI NELSON ICHIA 7 NIKOH – ZUKO BEAUDELAIRE 7 NDE MESMIN CHE 8 YOUNTIPH MUSTAPHA MEMPOUH 8 NGAITARD HILDA WANZIE 9 ZAMA VALERY SUH 9 NJOYA NGWA WILSON 10 CHOPOU NZOUNDI CHRISTIAN BRICE 10 NSOH BLESS CHE 11 RIEAPE NJOH ANASTHASIE 11 NYAMBOD ERNEST NDAM 12 TEBOH BERTRAND TEMUH 12 SANGONG NICK BUINWIH 13 TANGIE JULIUS MBUNWEN 14 TEYIM AWA EMMANUEL OPTION: CED 1 ABOSI EDWIN AMBE 52 NGORAN SENAN KINIBEN 2 AKUMBOM ELVIS 53 NGUM FELIX FAI 3 ALEXIA KUWCHO LAMBI 54 NGUM JOEL NCHINDA 4 AMBE COLLINS 55 NGWA ALENWI NEBA 5 AMBEBILA ERNEST SUH 56 NGWA JOEL FUH 6 ANIM HELGA 57 NGWANUE RODERIC NKAMBI 7 ANSAMBOM SIANTO MOLINA 58 NHOUABI GEORGE TUKU 8 ATAKUNG CEDRIC MUNOH 59 NIMPA MAURICE BAKILAM 9 ATANGNCHO ELVIS CHE 60 NJI KUM EDWIN 10 ATEACHA ISIDORE AKEIFAC 61 NJI PHILEMON WALINJOM 11 AWAN RONARD TEGHA 62 NJINTOH MOSES CHE 12 BAKARI HERMAN NDONI 63 NJOBATI LORENZO DZEKEWONG 13 BERI FAITH 64 NJOKA AUBINE BONGNWE 14 BUGEMBIGHA CHURCHILL 65 NKEZA KEVIS 15 CHE JOSEPH 66 NSAKSE CHARLES KIKOH 16 CHE KINGSLY NDONWI 67 NTAFI CHRISTIAN NJI 17 CHEMBE GEORGE SUH 68 NTUNYU HYSON BUDI 18 CHICK BERTRAND NDEFRU 69 NUMEN ABRAHAM 19 CHONGWAIN ENOCH CHIA 70 NWACHAN IVO NDI 20 CHONGWE TELESPHORE ATANG NDI 71 NYANG ELVIS NDI 21 DIVINE GANWI KUBANG 72 NYANG SLYVANUS SMITH AFANYUY 22 DZELAFEN JEAN BLAISE WONGEBEE 73 OYENE JAFFESSEN NYINEWU 23 EKOLE ANICETUS EKOLE 74 PAUL NGIA 24 ETONGKE STEPHEN TAFU 75 PEFITE FERDINAND APIAPSEH 25 FIDELIS NGALIM 76 PIVADGAH GEORGE FOMBUM 26 FORBI KIZITO SUH 77 RAYMOND VATGASEN 27 FUH GODLOVE CHENWI 78 ROBERT NJOKEM 28 FUH REWARD AMANCHO 79 SEH MICHAEL FONYAM 29 FUNTONG DERICK LENJO 80 SEMGHAH NELSON FONCHAM 30 GHA VALENTINE KUM 81 SHEY HARUNA BABANGIDA 31 GWANANJI PRINCEWILL FOFUNG 82 SHYNTUM EDWIN AGIMNI 32 KEN HARRIS YHONNE SHUBE 83 TABALI ITA NYUINDAINE 33 KUDI OLIVER UNJI 84 TANGU MAYAH ELIVEST 34 KUM AMOS BIN 85 TANTACHOP DAVID JONG METAN 35 LANGWA KAFFE KINGSLEY 86 TIMCHIA FRITZ NJINGO 36 LEBAGA ELIAS TATA 87 TSIAMO ZELIO STEPHEN YOUNG 37 MAKNUS FUNWI 88 TUMENTA CONSTANTINE MUFUA 38 MALIEUGOUE TCHOUABEH MARCELLE 89 WANKI JOSEPH TIOMBUH 39 MASOMA DANIEL OBASE 90 WERIWOH JUDE TEMBENG 40 MBAMEG CYPRIAN 91 WUFEH CYRILLE YAIFEH 41 MECHAS OSCAR NKWAH 92 ZANG VALENTINE WUNG 42 MEH GEORGE BEH 93 ZELIO NELSON MBAH 43 MISSIBI DESMOND NJONG 94 NDAH NOEL TOH 44 MOFOR MANFRED TEPONGNU 95 NDANGNDU ANUAPELENJEM 45 MONGU MALVIN 96 NDEN FORCHIT NDIFON 46 MUH LYDWIN SIH 97 NDZI EDWIN FANYUY 47 MUTOH FRANKLINE NTENGUH 98 NEBA NGWA EMMANUEL 48 NCHAYE EUGENE ANDO 99 NGABIR MBE FRANKLIN 49 NCHOTU JACKSON NGWA 100 NGALA EDELQUINE SHESHE 50 NGANG JUDE 101 NGALIM SAMOUA CHAD 51 NGEH ERIC NGWANI OPTION: EPS OPTION: MF 1 ACHA KINSLEY TIMAH 1 AMASSAGALITA JEDIAEL 2 ADAIMBOM LAWRENCE IFUGHE 2 AME MARCEL NGOH 3 ATUD NELSON TEBID 3 BUBGONG TAMNJONG GALVING 4 AWAH CHUNGONG ABONGNWI 4 CHEBO-AH LAURENTER 5 CHE THIERY NEBAMBE 5 CHI FRANCIS FRU 6 FUH NATHAN SUH 6 DJOTCHIO DELDACE DJOTIO 7 KIFEM DIDIMUS NYUYSEVER 7 DOH JEROME VOMA 8 KUNPET DANIER 8 MOKENYUH VINCENT TINGEH 9 LAWONG ANTHONY BAYE 9 NDOH TONY CHE 10 LUKONG DESMOND FOLA 10 NGAMDAMON HARRISON TITA 11 MBANWEI ACHU NEVILLE MUKUM 11 NGOLLE TERENCE ESEME 12 MBUNYA NERVILLE ANYANG 12 NGONGE VIYOF WILFRED 13 MFONFU CHRISTIAN WAJI 13 NSHOM HUMPHREY 14 MOYE CLOVIS GODLOVE `BONGNYAANG 14 NYUNGWU CLIFORT MARKEBEH 15 MUMA GILBERT NGWATUNG 15 SELVIS KHAN 16 NCHE BERNARD SUNDAY 16 SUNJO BLAISE AYEJIKA 17 NDONWEY BLAIS BAMU 17 TANJONG CARL FRU 18 NGEK ERNEST NGUM 18 TANKIE BORIS MINGO 19 NGUFOR PROSPER MBAH 19 TCHOKOMENI DAMGO LEONEL ARMEL 20 NGWA AKONGNWI BERTRAND 20 TICHA FABRICE BAH 21 NGWA RENE CHE 21 VALENTINE NJOBEKA 22 RENE FUGEH MEH 22 WEMBE DJOMSI BRILLANT 23 NGWA AKONGNWI BERTRAND 23 ZEUDONG TEMAH LUCIANO MARTIAL 24 TEGHEN DONALD TICHA 25 BANGHA JEROME CHIA NDIM OPTION: NURSING 1 ACHA GLORIA EGWEH 36 NDANGO JOSEPHINE ANSE 2 AGBOR DIVINE MBI 37 NDEUSA MARCELINE YOUASHI 3 AJONG ARMSTRONG AZEFOR 38 NEBALE ROBERT ARREY 4 AKWO SEFEH JULIA 39 NGECHE VIVIAN AWAMBENG 5 AMBE RITA BILUMBI 40 NJUME SYLVIE MUNGE 6 ATANGCHU PASCALINE SIRRI 41 NSOH LINDA NYE-AWAH 7 BLESSING NSOH NGAMA NEBA 42 NTUBE EMMANUEL ENANG 8 CHE MATILDA MBONG 43 NYOH NKEMBERNG SHARLOTTE NJITE 9 DOHNNJENKA DELPHINE NAYAH 44 OKAH NAPOLEON NNOH 10 DONALD ESSAMBE NKELLE EBAKO 45 OKIA RICHARD NDIP 11 DZE MAXINE MBEI 46 OKWUDILI AGUNENYE MARCELINE 12 EYONG AKPA ABANGAGE 47 PATOU BANKO 13 FAI MARLVIN VERNYUY 48 RELINDISE LUM NGOH 14 FOBID JACQUELYNE ANGA 49 LUFUNG ZEPHERINE LENGFEH 15 FON ODILIA AKWEN 50 LUM AMBE SABENA 16 FONGWI IRINE PENN 51 LUM EMMACULATE FORMU 17 FORKWA MAGDALENE AKUM 52 MAAHZAM CLARICE MBAH 18 JIFON RITA YEYOH 53 MAMBO SOLANGE SAMA 19 JUDE THADDEUS AJIMSIMBOM YEIN 54 MARCEL NTAHLAKUM ABANG 20 KENJING NICOLINE 55 MATILDA NKWAIN 21 KEWIR DONALD VERNYUY 56 MBANYO LEONADA ANSAMA 22 KOUAMOU KOUADJO CHIMENE EPHRASIE 57 MBOM LILLIAN KUOH 23 KUMKA MILDRATE NCHANGNWI 58 MDZEMNIA PRISCA KEAFON 24 LEBAGA NELVY- WILLIAM 59 MERCY NLOUGH FIED 25 LINDA NGESI NFORMI 60 MISODI NDEDI SCOT 26 NAH MAPRA AROUNA 61 MOIJE NDONGFAC YVETTE 27 NANKAP KAPGUEP PYTHAGORE 62 MUNYA PEPERTUA ANWI 28 NCHI LINUS CHIA 63 TAYONG COMFORT MBENNO 29 TEMBE YVETTE AMBANG 64 SENDZE LISSETTE LEINYUY 30 TENDONGLEFACK VERONIQUE 65 SILVIA ISAH ZIH 31 TETEH JOHNNNY CHUMBE 66 TAH VIOLET NGUM 32 TEYIM IVO KHAN 67 TATAH BETHANY BONGU 33 UKAH JOSEPH CHENG 68 TAYONG COMFORT MBENNO 34 WALLANJI LILIAN LUM 69 TEIH COLETTE NDUM 35 WANYU BEATRICE KINYUY 70 WORIFAH JENET TIFUH OPTION: MLS 1 AGYINGI CHARLES ESAME 2 AMENCHEA TETA JACQUELINE 3 DEBA COLLINS TABI 4 FAI EMMACULATE KINYUY 5 KONGNYUY BERTRAND NJIANGANG 6 MUGOB FAITH NGWANG 7 NDILLE NOELAR ELUA 8 NGAMFON EUGINE FOMBAD 9 NJIFOR VALERY WANGO 10 NNAM IMMACULATE MUHZONY 11 SAHLA EDELQUINE LIMNYUY 12 SHU JESINTA BIHNWI 13 NDUM PASCALINE ASHOP 14 BERTRAND NJIANGANG K.

List of Successful HND Candidates 2012 Session

Accountancy

1 AJUME BERTRAND FONYUY
2 ALVINE EDAJEI ATAUBO
3 AMBANG SHELOMITH FONGYEN
4 ASENI LINDA
5 ATEH INNOCENT
6 AZINUE CHARLES TANUE
7 CHE LORITA NGUM
8 CHE TERENCE
9 CHEOZI VALERY
10 CHIMASSAH STEPHEN PUWAGHAM
11 CHO PETER TANTOH
12 CHENWI JUVET
13 FOCHO KINGSLEY MBA
14 FOMBI COLLET FRI
15 FON FONANIH TATA
16 FOTSA TIOMELA CHAOULIN
17 FUH ELIZABETH NEH
18 KAMCHIE NENKAM CYBELE
19 KEMSHI AMOS CHIA
20 KISHERI ODETTE GHAIYEN
21 KPWEH LOUIS MEH
22 MANKA’A ABONGNWI MUNIMANG
23 MBAH MIRANDA BIH
24 MBORI BONGNWI HILDA
25 MOKOH BLAISE APONGSEH NCHUMULUH
26 MORNYKNEW HARRY ACHU
27 NANYOU NOUBA PAMELA
28 NCHAFU AMABEL NGUM EVALLA
29 NELSON TIBIH MUNTONG
30 NFORMI NICKSON NYAMNSAI
31 NGUM EVELYN CHIFON
32 NGWA MARCEL AMBE
33 NGWA NDONWI BRIEND
34 NJABE SHAOLIN BOMENE
35 NJAM EZEKIEL EKUFNAINI
36 NJI FRANK MUNANG
37 NKEFUET PAUL NJUKANG
38 NOUKEZI WEYEGHO SUZANNE
39 PAUL NGAIBE WIRNGO
40 PENN VICTORY ACHIRI
41 PINAH EMELDA MANEH
42 ROGER NANJI
43 SAMA MUNJE
44 SHEALA BINUE FORCHE
45 TAKA HILDA MAMO
46 TANWIE ROLAND AWANTON
47 TENANG QUINTA MENYE
48 WIRNGO EMELDINE BERI
49 BUNGWA SHEILA LEHNYONGA
50 WIYKINYUY ELISABETH BONGLAM
51 NDEH COLLINS
52 YANGSI EMMACULATE KANE
53 NDZEMMUH GERALDINE NGASA
54 MELAINE NGAMDAP
55 SAMGWA’A GILBERT
56 NCHE FRU ABONGWA
57 KUM WALTER KANYIMI
58 KARI EMMANUEL YUMFE
59 LUKONG GILBERT AYUNE
60 NDIPISIRI HILDA BIH
61 TAMANFOR LUM AKOH
62 KENFACK MADO FLORETTE
63 JULIE LIMUNGA EKONDE
64 MBAH FON CHARLES
65 EKONJE RODRIQUE
66 NCHE MAGNUS FRU
67 AZEMFACK WOUATEDEM SYLVIANE
68 MANKA JACQUELINE MUMA


[/citem]
[citem title=”Banking and Finance” id=”citem_57″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 ABANG LIONEL TAKU
2 ABERGHANKA ROMEO
3 AGWE EUGENIE NDIBABONGGA
4 AKU FRISCA ABE
5 ANNE ENJEMA TONDO
6 ARREY LINDA EYA – TAKOR
7 ASOBO VERA TEWAH
8 ASONGWE FORKU NICOLAS
9 ATANGCHO DIVINE SOH
10 AYAM EDISON PENN
11 AZABI MELANIE DINGA
12 BEBOU FEDERICK MESEKEH
13 BILOLA MIRABEL FOMBOH
14 BONG DIVINE KENAH
15 BRIDGETTE NGENGONG WANKI
16 BUNGWA DINGA BEN – RICHARD
17 CHAMBOLI MOABE ETUKE
18 CHE BASIL AWAH
19 CHE EMMANUELLA NJWENG NCHANGNWIE VERONICA AZUFOR
20 CHE RACHAEL FASEH
21 CHE SOLANGE BIH
22 CHEO NGWA
23 CHIA SSOLLIZ LAI
24 CHICK FIDELIS TAH
25 CHIMBO CHIMBO MILTON
26 CHUO ISMAILA EKEI
27 EBOT BESONG MAURICE EBOT
28 ENOWAGBOR MBIYONG NELSON
29 ERIC TENJEH CHICK
30 FEMO CHAFAC LOVETT NGEMASONG
31 ADE MARK BUSANG
32 FORCHE NAOMI NGWAFU
33 FOURIGAM TIWA CHRISTELLE
34 FOZOH BELMOND FON
35 FRANKLIN NWATIOH SONKWA
36 FUAM ADELINE MBOM
37 FUL MEDIATRICE MARIE FIEN
38 GOBEH NSHEIFIH YENCHI
39 GODWILL ADE
40 HAPPI KWEYIKA FONJANKWE
41 JAM KIZITO SUMVI
42 KAYU NORA DZEMUH
43 KEHDINGA COLLINCE
44 KELIN LEBKUNA FODJE
45 KENG EXEDUS NGUM
46 LANGHA KUM BRYAN
47 MAFOCHE JULIANA TANGYE
48 MANKA QUINTA CHEMBU FUH
49 MBUH MILTON PENN
50 MFONGEH BERRIS MANKA’A
51 MOH ANNA SUIYEGHE
52 MAKEBE MONIF AUGFEOREL
53 MBUH MARIE CLAIRE
54 MUKWACOH MENOUNGONG ELIJA
55 NADINE MEWOUO NGWANA
56 NAMOLONGO ELVIS NJOBOLA
57 NANA BETTY FORCHUAK
58 NDELL’ EJONG NZEGGE JAMES
59 NDIBABONGA SYLVIA TANGHAM
60 NDIEHMENGHO QUEEENTA NKWETE
61 NDIKUM MAXWELL
62 NDIVE FRIDA NANYONGO
63 NEBA BURNLY
64 NEH CONSTANT NDE
65 NEH ISABELLE
66 NELLY AFEH AKONDENG
67 NENG QUINIVA MOFOR
68 NFONKA’A HILLARY ECHICK
69 NGEH BECKY MBULI
70 NGEKWE VIVIAN MUZONGTI
71 NGIMNDOH GODWILL ZELEFACK
72 NGOH ANDERSON NFORLEM
73 NGOME ROBERT EJELLE
74 NGONG ADIJA FOGCHANGA
75 NGONG AJARA KIYLARFE
76 NGONG NDUM CHARLOTTE
77 NGUM CARIN MANJIO
78 NGWA CLOVIS FUNWI
79 NINPA GANGBOBGA LAWRENCE
80 NJANTYNE  JOAN MARY YUH
81 NKWENTI IRENE BIH
82 NKWIYIR JULIUS GAMJE
83 NKWONJI FLORA NJUMBABOH
84 NONGMOH VALERIE ASAAH
85 NSOH MELVIS MAMBO
86 NUMFOR CARINE SIRRI
87 NYUYFONI FREDERICK YUFENYUY
88 OBEN AKEM CLOEVIS
89 OGUE ELIZABETH MUSA
90 PESUMA MARIEM NCHANG
91 SAMA ERNESTINE KINTIENG
92 SAMBA JOECY MBULI
93 SERKWI ARNOLD NGWANI
94 SIDONIE ZEE BONGAM
95 TABE SYLVIE TAKANG
96 TABUFOR CLARISE NEH
97 TANYI EMILIA ETANDANG
98 TATA LINDA SHESHE
99 TATA SHARON GENJE
100 TCHAPNDA NYATCHA YVES ERIC
101 TIFUH KEREN NDE
102 TIKU HONOREL MBAH
103 TRANSLIN NJUAMBO
104  UFOKA AMBA FREDERICK APIABUGOH
105 VANESSA MUNKA
106 VERONICA ITANGHI
107 VEYU MOSES MBUYIKA
108 VOMA SHELLA KENG
109 WATARD CARINE FENJEH
110 WILFRED ESUKA EKOSSE
111 YANG CLARIS NAIN
112 YVONNE NJINJAR BWINCHI
113 ZOFENYI CARINE MUMA
114 ZOUNOU BOWEN CHRISTELLE
115 CLOTILDA NENGTOH
116 FRANCIS NGEMBO MBAKE
117 NGWENE MELBUIN NGEME
118 PATOU HAMADOU


[/citem][citem title=”Backery and Food Processing” id=”citem_98″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 LUKONG ODETTE MVEOZE
2 NGWEMBAM KONJOH CHARLOT
3 TAKWA GLORIA BANSEKA
4 AKUME SUSAN NGWEN
5 EMILE ZAFOR
6 ADI ELISABETH MBEME
7 LUM LAWRINE NDE
8 TUFON SHANCELINE NIDUM
9 ABONGO MILLY EMA
10 NKANJO BAMUH ESTHER BUETEH

[/citem][citem title=”Civil and Structural Engineering” id=”citem_60″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 AFAHNWEI EDWIN
2 AKIY JUSTUS ACHU
3 AKOH GERALD AKWE
4 AMBE VALENTINE SHU
5 ANYA JUCIEN ANYA
6 ATEMANDEH GOERGE NKECHI
7 ATOH FESTUS NGWA
8 BEH ROLAND NCHIA
9 BETECK CYPRINE BEBENG
10 CHEFOR EDWIN PEKWALEKE
11 CHIA HENRY KINI
12 DENIS AKOUM MBANBIT
13 ESSONGWA GEORGE
14 FEDELIS CHECK AWEH
15 FERDINAND FOINJANG AMAH
16 FONBOD ERIC ABONG
17 FONGU DIHE JIMMY-CARTER
18 FORSUH BERTREAND SAMA
19 FUH TERENCE NEBA
20 KANLA COLLINS NYUYKONGE
21 KINYUY JERADIN KEMBONG
22 KOYILA VARELIE
23 KUNA JOEL DINGANA
24 LIVENJA ROPHEKA
25 MBAH BLAISE AZISE
26 MBANGAH PROMISE NANA
27 MUNKI ALAIN NKEH
28 NANOH PARKINSON KUMISUH
29 NCHANJI LOUIS MANGE
30 NDONWI RENE
31 NEBA ROLAND CHE
32 NFOR BLESSING MUYANG
33 NGAFI BUNYUI
34 NGAI EPHISIANS JICK
35 NGALA JEAN CLAUDE
36 NGEH DURELL TATA
37 NGONG NYUYSHIYI JUDE
38 NJOKOM ROLAND TAH
39 NKAMA CLOVIS NKAMA
40 NSUNGNIN PATRICK TAFREY
41 NYEMSI CHARLSE JAM
42 RIFEM NSOKIVEN LESLIE
43 SAMUEL TANUE FUNDOH
44 TANGU PONDER KUNE
45 TANTOH LOUIS LOGNJINU
46 TEMBE SIDOINE ABE
47 TOH STANLEY TEBA
48 TOHNAIN CYPRIAN NDIANG
49 WANYU ELVIS SUNJO

[/citem][citem title=”Education” id=”citem_25″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 NKAM MICHAEL
2 ETANKI FLORENCE ELUMPE
3 KILI BELINDA ALABEH
4 DAKONG CHARLES ATAKE
5 DIMLA FUNG ELVIS
6 FAI MANKEH FELICITAS
7 KEBUYA  NATHANIEL NGANCHI
8 TANTUNG LUCY MPBINUI
9 ABGOR NKONGHO AKEM
10 JANET AKE NYAMUSA
11 GANA EMILIA ANDRINE
12 LINDA NANGEH FOINTAMA
13 BUOH JOSEPHINE ZUH
14 FRINWIE LILIAN NUBONG
15 KPWA EWI THEOPHULUS
16 GNOGUE KAMGA ROSINE
17 FOMUNJONG WILFRED MBANKWEI
18 JAMES BANTAR NGALA
19 TIMA IRENE NJEKEH
20 NKATMI LAURENTA
21 SHIRI VIVIAN NYINDEM
22 NFON EUPHEMIA YAAH
23 IHIMBRU JAPHET KUM
25 TANNY MARGARET ZIH
[/citem][citem title=”Electrical Power System” id=”citem_84″ parent=”collapse_52″]
1 ABONGEH ERIC NJIKA
2 AJAI ABANDA ANTHONY
3 AKOMONEH FABIEN AMBOKWE
4 AZANGALIA HERBERT NKENGANYI
5 BAKAI JAMES EKONG
6 CHE WACHONG VICTOR CHE
7 DANIEL TAMEN TWINJAH
8 DIAYO ARISTO TORES
9 ELONGOU MAKEBEH JOSHUA
10 FONCHANG MANDY BEZIAH
11 FRU STANLEY NJI
12 GEORGE ITAMBI MOLINGA
13 HENCHEAL ATANGA
14 JAILA CLIFFORD SENGKA
15 JOHN MANYI ENOW AKO
16 KELLY JULIUS KETUM
17 KUM PAUL CHE
18 MBAH TITUS PEND
19 MUNOH ALOUSIUS NJOM
20 NDOH BOBIEN ABANDA
21 NDZI KINGSLY NFOR
22 NGEH ERNEST BAH
23 NGOMO MOKEO
24 NGWA EMMANUEL FUH
25 NGWESE NGOLE FRANKLINE
26 NJUTI NORBERT
27 NTEH KENETH SONG
28 RENE FORMABANG
29 SANCHO PETER NKEH
30 TAMUFOR PATIENCE AMEIH
31 TIYDZE PAUL KINGA
32 WAM EMMANUEL NKWAIN

[/citem][citem title=”Fashion, Clothing and Textiles” id=”citem_8″ parent=”collapse_52″]

  1. FONSAMBA GESILE BISHI
  2. KONGLA MARCELLINE LONTUM

NKOLO DENISE FEH [/citem][citem title=”Hospitality Management” id=”citem_4″ parent=”collapse_52″]

  1. ANYANG THEOPHINE ENJEI
  2. DANA JULIETTE NYEH
  3. MUNKI HAREATE NKUH
  4. NAHGWAA HENRIETTA TACHU
  5. NGOE MIRANDA MEJANG
  6. NGWA CORINE LUM

[/citem][citem title=”Insurance” id=”citem_19″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 CATHERINE FUNKUIN CHIA
2 BIH EMMACULATE TANIFUM
3 NDI CLAUDINE NJIRKWE
4 OJONG EVELYNE
5 NGWILEFEM RAISSA ATECHI
6 VUSOH DELPHINE BAMIAH

[/citem][citem title=”Information and Communication Technology” id=”citem_28″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 ABA ANDOU CHARLES EKERENGU
2 ACHINKO ABANGNKOH MARY
3 AKEBE LEONARD AKOH
4 ALIMA ALIYU CHARIFA
5 EBAI LEVIS EBAI
6 EDIAGE GERALD EKINDE
7 ESEGMU FOTECK SABASTIAN
8 INNOCENT CHIDIBERE NWOGU
9 KINBONG HENDRETA TANGIE
10 MARTCHEA FONCHI EMMANUEL
11 MULUH GAVY NDOH
12 NDIFON ERIC NSHOM
13 NTANGTANG EDWIND MANGA
14 RUDOLF TALUH
15 TAMBI CHICK NATHANIEL NGU

[/citem][citem title=”Journalism” id=”citem_59″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 LANDZEH VERLA VERNYUY
2 NDASI GILBERT NYONGAMSEN
3 TAKUSI CARINE KONTCHEU
4 SANYI YVETTE YOH
5 OJONG PETER MANYO
6 BUBA LAURA CHIFON
7 AKURO ITIH COMFORT
8 NGANJI DORIS MUNKENG
9 FUH NEBA NGUM ALENHNWI
10 SIRI ADELINE NGWA
11 ZEIN MIRIAM
12 NJUTSEM MARK TOMOKUM
13  FUSI HERBSIBA SIRRI
14 FORSAB HASSAN CHECK
15 AKWO ZUO THEODORE
16 BAMBOT ANTOINETTE NAHBILA
17 CLAUDINE NGUM TSI
18 EDWIN ENJENWEI NDANGOH
19 NGWA CYRILLA NGUM NIKE
20 NTUNGWE ROUPHINE EBOU
21 TALA TIH FANG
22 TEKE CLAURIS ATCHE

[/citem][citem title=”Law (Judicial career)” id=”citem_63″ parent=”collapse_52″]

  1. ASONGAFEH TWISBELLA
  2. ATUMO MERILYNE ANYENE
  3. JELIFAC JULIANA AJAB
  4. JULIUS KAYUH KAKMUH
  5. MIRAMA ADAMU
  6. RENE TOFUWE AWASUM
  7. TAKUM LUM BLANDINE

[/citem]
[citem title=”Management” id=”citem_64″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 ABANG MARIE ECHOGWO
2 ABANKE WILSON NCHINJOH
3 ABDULAHI ADAMU
4 ACHA SYLVIE ATEH
5 ACHOTIA CLAUDIA ABEDONG
6 AFEUMBOUH SOLANGE MANIANKEH
7 AJING BLESSING OJONG
8 AKWE JOEL TEBI
9 ANTHONY NJUABA MBOM
10 ANYA GOBE JAH NESTA
11 ASHAAH LORDSON TENJEI
12 ASOGI HOPE KENG
13 ASWE LOVELINE FRU
14 AYABA BARBARA WOTOH
15 BANLA MAXIMUS KONGNSO
16 BIMBENG NOELA LABU
17 CHECK CORY TEWANG
18 CHIATOH GERALD NGAM
19 CHUIKEH ADALBERT KIFFE
20 EJUH ELVIS MAI
21 EKUMBE BATO NGOE
22 EMELDA NGELA
23 ESEME NEVILLE EBUNE
24 ESOE DIVINE KULOH
25 FRANCIS LUMA MBUA
26 FRU MERCY FRU
27 FUL DONROGERS NDIFOR
28 JACINTA FAHDAPYOH BAMUH
29 KANGE KOFFI MIRABEL NAMONDO
30 KIM GILBERT LANG
31 KINEN NADEGE BEH
32 LIKAMBI PAUL EKEMA
33 MA – ABOH MARCELINUS WANDO
34 MALOKE PAUL NANGOH
35 MBAAKHU CLAUDETTE ASOB
36 MBELI MIRIAN AZOH
37 MBENG NGONG ORLANDO TUMANTANGHA
38 MBIYDZENYUY ASAN NYUYFONI
39 MBUNWE CLAUDETTE NYIE
40 MOFOR MIRABEL N.
41 MUMA MELVIN NGOH
42 NANGAH QUINDOLINE NGUM
43 NCHE RENE EYVES CHI
44 NCHOTU RINGCLINE NGUM
45 NDEJIEH PASCALINE NYIAWUNG
46 NDENDU IRENE MAMBO
47 NDI KINSLEY EGOWAN
48 NDICHIA DIVINE KUMINJAH
49 NDOH MIRABELLE AKOH
50 NDUM ROSSETTE KELLY OGAR
51 NGOH BENNIS MIYANG
52 NGORAN MARCRENA BIRKEM
53 NGORAN VERONICA NYUYBIN
54 NGOTANGYE BLESSING WOPENESEH
55 NGWA ELVIS NCHONJHO
56 NINA AYUK NFONKA’A
57 NJI EMMANUEL NDAM
58 NOKURI JUDE MALLE
59 NUKEH ETIENNE
60 OBEN CLOTILDE OJONG
61 PRIMUS USANI ASEI
62 RACHEL NGWO TANDU
63 SAH CLARIS MIBEMSIMBOM
64 TAMBE FREDERICK ARREY
65 TATAH CLAUDETTE BEYE -EH
66 TEKOH OSCALINE EBELLI
67 TERENCE TANGANG NSUNUE
68 VUTUH WUTOFU ISHMAEL
69 YUH PRAISES NSUM
70 JAM MARY NGWE
71 MARCELINE BENWEI ABEGITUE
72 NCHANG SOLANGE NKWENTI
73 FONKA ELVIS FONJI
74 ESTHER NYUISHONSING
75 OLUMUH SUSAN AYIMUH
76 OKANIMBA QUINTA ANGA
77 LEINTENG CHARLOTTE
78 AKAMA KINGSLY OWASU
79 AKUMA ELIZABETH KIKO
80 ASCHE LINDA KUMBONG
81 ASU CARLSON FORSAB
82 AYEAH ELVIS FOINKFUI
83 BOKWI
84 CHEPNDA MARADONA YOUHEN
85 CHIAKAIN BERTINA NGOH
86 EPIE QUINTA DIONE
87 EROKI VELDER NTAH
88 ETA MIKHAIL ASHU
89 FOKNGWEH SAMPSON KUNTUM
90 GEULECDOM ELIZABETH CHOMWA
91 KFUSALU FERDINAND CHIAGHANG
92 MAGOUFO ANIE
93 MANDI YANICK ATUKU
94 MBARA BORIS MBARA
95 MOSASO HENRY NAMBEKE
96 NAHBUM HENRIETTA YEBIT
97 NDIMA GERALD NGWA
98 NGUM CLARISSSE ASSAH
99 NGWAYU ETIENNE NJOKA
100 NGWIN – AMENZOH PATIENCE
101 NTENGWU ANTHONY DIZEH
102 PENG DIVINE SAM
103 SHIYNSA JEAN LEONEL AFANNYUY
104 TABI LEONIDE EBANJUJE
106 TEBOH CLINTON MUNGYEH


[/citem]
[citem title=”Marketing” id=”citem_13″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 ADAHNUI MACRINA
2 AKOTEFU SCHOLASTICA KIMBENG
3 ANCHI MIRIAM AKONJI
4 ANTOINETTE ADONG TABECK
5 BESEMOROCK EGBE PAULINE
6 BIVIRKA MARIUS
7 BOKAH YVONNE NDI
8 BUNGWA NOELA BANI BIDJIMIA
9 CHANTAL TINYA TAH
10 CHENGWE NYONGWO YANNICK MUMEH
11 COLETTE SIY FOY
12 EBOTEH MESUMBE YVETTE
13 FOYEH ASCADA CHAFAH
14 IJANG SYLVAIN
15 KONGYUF PAVELLE SIKEH
16 LAURA MBUH
17 LUM FELICITE NEBA
18 MAMBO PASCALINE NGWENYI
19 MAWAH BELINDA NJI
20 MBAH SIDONIE AMAH
21 MBINUH SOLANGE MULUH
22 MUA LYNDA NGEH
23 NDIKUM LEONIE LUM
24 NEBAH VALERY TAMAMBANG
25 NONO COSTANCE WEINDAH
26 NYAMUKONG VICTOR AZEH
27 NYANGA JULLIET KUKWA
28 NZELIO DJOUDA CHARLEINE
29 NZUHBINWI EMMANUEL FORBA
30 PENN MARCELLE AWAH
31 RUDOLF  ASONGAFACK CHABAJA
32 SHIELA ANCHI TABANG
33 SINGAH LILIAN ISIBOH
34 SIRRI VAWLET
35 TCHOFFO MANDA VICKY NADEGE
36 TIMAH CYVIL NYOH
37 UZUO KAH VERONICA
38 VALUMA MALAIKA FONGUH
39 WIRNGO WIYKA EMILE
40 ANNABEL BOLA
41 AGNES NAHSANG VOMA
42 ANYAMUKONG FRI AMABEL
43 ASOM SOLEDAD MBAH
44 CHAA DORIS EWAH
45 EBOT RACHEAL TAKANG
46 FONDO JESSICA AMBANG
47 KWALE TERENCE PAH
48 MOKOM NORRA AYONG
49 MOTOMBY AGBOR – ARAW
50 NDANJI NANA MERLINE
51 NDEMALIA NCHU DIVINE
52 NJONG MALVIS SHURI
53 NSHOM VINCENT TIMYAH
54 NYONGA CLARIS BABILA
55 SALI LINDA EYAH
56 NYANGO ROSELINE NGONJOM
   
57 LUM FELICITE NEBA
58 ANCHI SONITA MBI
59 EBOTEH MESSUMBE YVETTE
60 ESTHER ETA AKO


[/citem][citem title=”Mechanical Fabrication” id=”citem_52″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 ACHU ROLAND
2 EBONG CYRIL EWANG
3 EKWA WILLIAM MBUA
4 EMMAUEL KOI FEIN
5 FAI CORNELIUS SINWA
6 FON BERNARD CHO
7 KOMETA SHADRACK QWATOFE
8 KUEDEM MERLAIN BANSEKA
9 NDE BELTUS NEBA
10 NDONWIE MUMA ALAIN
11 NJENEH ARMSTRONG
12 NJINDANGAM PAUL DUBILA
13 NTOMBOU DOMO JOEL MARCEL
14 NYINEH LUCIUS MUFUNG
15 TCHUMBA RAYMOND NJITA
16 VENGONGEH ROLAND KIMBI
17 WENCESLAS NDIKUM WAZIH-MBI
18 YESI EUGENE BUCHOCHO
19 NZOGU KENGNE ROMEO

[/citem][citem title=”Medical Laboratory Studies” id=”citem_82″ parent=”collapse_52″]

  1. AKO TABOT CALEB
  2. COLLET ONGIE NANDOA
  3. ENOAGBONSO ALICE ACHALLE
  4. FANNSO YVONNE MUMNTENG
  5. FON SOLOMON
  6. HERBERT NDANJI ACHU
  7. JOHNSON LIBATO EKONJE
  8. LUKONG HUBERT SHALANYUY
  9. MBZIMUNANA LAMBERTH TIM
  10. MUCHUO HARRIET NCHUNG
  11. MUNGHAKEH AWUDOU FUNDIKEH
  12. NDIKOMBUI HILDA NJINUI
  13. SAMJELA JEROME
  14. TABE ADOLF TABE
  15. VISHENG JESELINE VIBEM
  16. YANDE  JOHN TAH
  17. BESONG ETAROCK ROBINSON

[/citem][citem title=”Nursing” id=”citem_89″ parent=”collapse_52″]

1 ABIDAMBE ROCITA ENENYWEI
2 ABDOUL -SAMADOU MAMADOU
3 ABIGAIL MANKWI TAKU
4 AKER GLORY NGWENGANG
5 AKOMBONG SHIRLEY LEM-MAFOR
6 AKUMA JESSICA SIRRI
7 ALEMNGOASONG AKWI AJUA ALEMANJI
8 AMBANG FOMIYEN MAURINE
9 ANKANGHA WELDA NATANG
10 ASENEK MARY EYUFEGE
11 ATAM STEPHANIE NGUH
12 ATANGA CHRISTIANSIAN ATEH
13 ATIMBEWO MIRABEL
14 AWACHWI STELLA
15 AYEH DRUSILA ATASSEM
16 BERMUH JENNETTE KWASINWI
17 BERNADETTE TUNGWA NDONGKO
18 BESONG ROSELINE TAKOR EYONG NDIP
19 BESSEM MAKEBE CHARLOTTE
20 BONGHAM ETHELEEN VIYOFE VERSENE
21 CHIAMBA AFUMBOUM GLORY
22 CHYI BECKY GRACE NDUM
23 DELPHINE WIYSENYUY DZELAMONYUY
24 ENDURANCE NDOH MBOE
25 EPESONG NATHIAN TABOT
26 EYONG ABIRE EMELDA
27 FON SANDRA SIRRI
28 FONGHA TENGUH GERADINE
29 FONGWA BESHELINE ANGWI
30 HANNAH NJEKE MOKOSO
31 ITOE FLORENCE BEYONGE
32 JOY BONKU QWIN
33 KUM SOLANGE ASHIE
34 LALA CEVEE MANKAA
35 LEHJO MODEST VERSHIYI
36 LIMNYUY BRIDGET NGAH
37 LONGCHI THERESA
38 MBACHAM WILLY AFAMBELI
39 MBISAH EVELINE NCHANGWIE
40 MBUH YVETTE BIH
41 MELVIS MBONGEH FOSAM
42 MIAFO FONGANG MWIMBA ELVIS
43 MUMBZI CLAUDIA NAIN
44 NANGE PRUDENCIA NGONG
45 NCHANG CYNTHIA AMBE
46 NCHE QUINTA
47 NCHWIMEH AYONISEH PAMELA
48 NDIKWA ELVINE YUWUN
49 NEBA CARINE NSOH
50 NGEFOR CLARISE
51 NGUM ESTELLA SHU
52 NGUM LINDA CHE
53 NGWA JUDITH BGUACHE
54 NJOH AFUOKUZI ZAM
55 NJINGA CORAZON WANZIE
56 NKENGBEZA NANCY NGWE
57 NSAHLAI MBO MBONG
58 NYAH CONFIDENCE MBEI
59 NYENTI ELIZABETH NCHONG
60 OKOLE VICTORINE MALIKE YUMBI
61 REBECCA AKUANDOCK ETOH
62 SAMUEL LYONGA GOBINA
63 SIBANG MELANIE CHINJE
64 SIRI FUNDOH BELINDA
65 TAH QUINTA OKAWAH
66 TAKANG HANSON TREVON
67 TAMAMBANG BIH MAMBO SUH
68 TAMBU QUINTABEL WANYU
69 TAMUOH SUSSAN YUAMOI
70 TAMUTON PRYTE TANGWAN
71 TANJI ANTHONY ASSANGMBE
72 TATA TIMOTHY WAMEI
73 TCHATCHOUANG JIMKAM MANUELA
74 TOHMUKUM LOVELINE NTINI
75 TONGE JOSEPHINE ENOW
76 VIYOFF PAUL NTUMSE
77 YAWAH ODILIA MOH
78 YINGAI ADELA ZUH
79 NZEH VALENTINE AKIME
80 JOSEPHINE BOMKI VERLA

[/citem][citem title=”Telecommunication” id=”citem_40″ parent=”collapse_52″]

  1. ZANG JONATHAN NGAH

[/citem][citem title=”Travel Agency, Tourism and Operations Management” id=”citem_93″ parent=”collapse_52″]

  1. AKEMBOM YVETTE
  2. LIKAFI NJIE THOMAS
  3. MAIMUNA ALI YONGYE
  4. MESAPE ELVIS EJELLE
  5. MUKETE ELEANOR WASE
  6. UKUM LUCIA EYAMBE

[/citem]
[/collapse]

2011/2012 ACADEMIC YEAR LIST OF GRADUATING STUDENTS

[collapse id=”collapse_85″]
[citem title=”ACCOUNTANCY ” id=”citem_62″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
1 NPB/BMD/222/2011 KUM DIEUDONNE ACHEM

220

3.30

2 NPB/BMD/238/2011 FONDO JULIANA NEH

220

3.20

3 NPB/BMD/027/2011 BODANG SEBASTIAN LIMEN

220

3.13

4 NPB/BMD/101/2011 COLETTE LAYNYIN NYONGA

220

3.03

5 NPB/BMD/360/2011 FIESHI LOVELINE

220

3.00

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
6 NPB/BMD/010/2011 PIUS NTOMAKEH

220

2.96

7 NPB/BMD/155/2011 NKEMTA ERIC

220

2.86

8 NPB/BMD/078/2011 GUO MARGARET SIH

220

2.85

9 NPB/BMD/100/2011 FULTANG SYTHIA NENGTOH

220

2.83

10 NPB/BMD/365/2011 TUMASANG SOLANGE MUMEH

220

2.81

11 NPB/BMD/ 066/2011 ADE ELVIS NDE

220

2.80

12 NPB/BMD/361/2011 NEBA PELAZI BIH

220

2.77

13 NPB/BMD/367/2011 AWONDO WALTER CHE

220

2.75

14 NPB/BMD/356/2011 NKENKU YVONNE ASSOMA

220

2.73

15 NPB/BMD/358/2011 MENGIENTOH ADELINE ATIAH

220

2.72

16 NPB/BMD/364/2011 DINKA’A ADRIAN YEBIT

220

2.71

17 NPB/BMD/355/2011 JACK FOMBAD TATAH

220

2.70

18 NPB/BMD/363/2011 CHU MELVIS CHUO

220

2.70

19 NPB/BMD/357/2011 NUBOYIN CLAUDETTE FONKEM

220

2.70

20 NPB/BMD/061/2011 KIEN ALLEGHE NJIM

220

2.70

21 NPB/BMD/359/2011 NDENECHO SERAPHIA

220

2.70

22 NPB/BMD/121/2011 DESEMBUIN FELIX

220

2.69

23 NPB/BMD/368/2011 CHINYELU LAURA OZEOMENA

220

2.69

24 NPB/BMD/052/2011 KARI ARMSTRONG TAKU

220

2.68

25 NPB/BMD/215/2011 QUEENIVA KAH LENA

220

2.68

S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

26 NPB/BMD/145/2011 ANGAFOR MUENDUOH MELANIE

220

2.68

27 NPB/BMD/362/2011 TATA SHELLA YENLA

220

2.65

28 NPB/BMD/197/2011 AKE VERONICA  BIH

220

2.64

29 NPB/BMD/3366/2011 SUINYUY PAUL NGAIBE

220

2.64

30 NPB/BMD/074/2011 NCHOWAH CLAUDINE

220

2.64

31 NPB/BMD/037/2011 KEMING RICHARD WAMBENG

220

2.63

32 NPB/BMD/315/2011 TAMPA SULIETTE ABOH

220

2.62

33 NPB/BMD/308/2011 DZELAMONYUY GEORGETTE ALANYUY

220

2.62

34 NPB/BMD/011/2011 BOGHUMA ANITA SUNDAY

220

2.61

35 NPB/BMD/018/2011 MERVIS NACHE WOWESSI

220

2.61

36 NPB/BMD/177/2011 AGBOR BRIDGET LEST TAKU

220

2.60

37 NPB/BMD/234/2011 TENGEM SINORINE CHE

220

2.60

38 NPB/BMD/353/2011 KONFOR LAWRENCIA NGIEBIKUM

220

2.58

39 NPB/BMD/098/2011 NGOPANG SILVER MBIYIFOR

220

2.57

40 NPB/BMD/291/2011 AFEPOH GILBERT NDANJEH

220

2.57

41 NPB/BMD/141/2011 ATAMA QUINTA ABE

220

2.55

42 NPB/BMD/021/2011 NGONG RENE NGWA

220

2.55

43 NPB/BMD/034/2011 NGU QUINTABEL NANGA’A

220

2.55

44 NPB/BMD/007/2011 NKENGAFAC BLAISE AWUNGJIA

220

2.53

45 NPB/BMD/131/2011 SUH BRIDGET LUM

220

2.52

46 NPB/BMD/310/2011 PATUPE TEMBEWE CYNTHIA GWENDY

220

2.52

47 NPB/BMD/137/2011 NGEMNYI YVETTE

220

2.52

48 NPB/BMD/014/2011 NKEMBOH DEDRICK ATIO AYEM

220

2.52

49 NPB/BMD/257/2011 DELPHINE NKUOH

220

2.51

50 NPB/BMD/210/2011 BLANDINE BIH NDUM

220

2.50

THIRD CLASS
51 NPB/BMD/053/2011 NGWA NSALAH MALVIN

220

2.49

52 NPB/BMD/354/2011 ALIEMBOM EMMANUEL ABONG

220

2.49

53 NPB/BMD/117/2011 NKWAME LISETTE MESUE

220

2.49


[/citem]
[citem title=”BANKING AND FINANCE” id=”citem_58″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
1 NPB/BMD/35/2011  MUMFOR ELVIS NDONWI

220

3.09

2 NPB/BMD/99/2011 MBAH IJANDONG DAVID

220

3.07

3 NPB/BMD/88/2011 ASOH NEVILLE NKWO

220

3.06

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
4 NPB/BMD/81/2011 MAMA SUH CYNTHIA ATENGONG

220

2.97

5 NPB/BMD/17/2011 ESAI EUGENE TEMBENG

220

2.97

6 NPB/BMD/48/2011 MBATU RAYMOND ALONDI

220

2.85

7 NPB/BMD/181/2011 NGWAMBO JENNIFER

220

2.81

8 NPB/BMD/43/2011 NGWA ISAAC NEBA

220

2.80

9 NPB/BMD/24/2011 KUNGANG LOVERT AFIANGWI

220

2.76

10 NPB/BMD/235/2011 MBAH EDITH ATUH

220

2.72

11 NPB/BMD/253/2011 NGONG ELIZABETH MINCHUOTA

220

2.72

12 NPB/BMD/202/2011 OJONG THIERRY TABE OJONG

220

2.70

13 NPB/BMD/28/2011 BACHE MIRIAM YEBI

220

2.70

14 NPB/BMD/135/2011 MBUYA SAMUEL MULUH

220

2.70

15 NPB/BMD/340/2011 NELSON KANGANLA JIBAS

220

2.70

16 NPB/BMD/260/2011 CHO NJEI GEORGE

220

2.69

17 NPB/BMD/69/2011 CHI DEBORAH AWAH

220

2.68

18 NPB/BMD/369/2011 NEBA EMMANUEL FUH

220

2.66

19 NPB/BMD/352/2011 MUNGU CLAUDINE

220

2.66

20 NPB/BMD/89/2011 TATA PAUL YUNINSI

220

2.65

21 NPB/BMD/68/2011 WONGEBEE BLESSING SEVIDZEM

220

2.64

22 NPB/BMD/186/2011 MAI BUKEJUNG EMMANUEL

220

2.63

23 NPB/BMD/107/2011 BESTY AZWE CHI

220

2.62

24 NPB/BMD/185/2011 MAGDALENE NCHANGNWI AMBE

220

2.61

25 NPB/BMD/29/2011 MAI BENEDICTA ZUH

220

2.61

26 NPB/BMD/172/2011 ENGOH SHERON MBAH

220

2.61

27 NPB/BMD/144/2011 NGOE ELIZABETH NDONGO

220

2.61

28 NPB/BMD/349/2011 SHULIKA BRENDA LAISIN

220

2.61

29 NPB/BMD/015/2011 FRI NOELLA ASILI

220

2.6

S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

30 NPB/BMD/138/2011 NGWA ODETTE SIRRI

220

2.60

31 NPB/BMD/173/2011 FUBAH VERA NWENJENG

220

2.60

32 NPB/BMD/50/2011 ANGIE RODRIQUE MBI

220

2.60

33 NPB/BMD/174/2011 NSOH CORDELIA ALIEH

220

2.60

34 NPB/BMD/219/2011 MBUA YANICK NANGOLO

220

2.60

35 NPB/BMD/25/2011 MIRANDA NABILA SCOTT

220

2.60

36 NPB/BMD/56/2011 NDZEMMOUA GOODNESS AYURI

220

2.60

37 NPB/BMD/338/2011 SAMA NJENWEI AMBEH RINGOBERT

220

2.60

38 NPB/BMD/170/2011 ADELINE KEFEBONG

220

2.59

39 NPB/BMD/631/2011 NCHOMIH BELINDA NDIKUM

220

2.59

40 NPB/BMD/346/2011 KINYUY EVELINE MZEKA

220

2.59

41 NPB/BMD/84/2011 NAMEN ADELLA NTEN

220

2.58

42 NPB/BMD/267/2011 LAURETTA BOBBO TANGEM

220

2.58

43 NPB/BMD/209/2011 MBEH CORAZON SANGI

220

2.58

44 NPB/BMD/290/2011 NANGKENG DJONGO EDMOND INNOCENT

220

2.58

45 NPB/BMD/44/2011 EKONDOBONGO SMITH MUKETE OBIE

220

2.58

46 NPB/BMD/344/2011 TOHLUMA TIKIDANKI FONCHAM

220

2.58

47 NPB/BMD/347/2011 ACHE OBED FONKWA

220

2.58

48 NPB/BMD/51/2011 AZHIE ELDLEQUEEN ANYE

220

2.57

49 NPB/BMD/96/2011 DZEAYEH VALERIE CHE

220

2.57

50 NPB/BMD/348/2011 SAHNYUY JUSPHINE KIJIKA

220

2.57

51 NPB/BMD/60/2011 NGAJUMNKO EMILLETTE MBURLI

220

2.56

52 NPB/BMD/164/2011 ATOH KAVIN ETOH

220

2.56

53 NPB/BMD/57/2011 ENCHO EMELDA AJEH

220

2.55

54 NPB/BMD/136/2011 MBUYA MANASSEH TICHA

220

2.55

55 NPB/BMD/176/2011 NCHANG ROSALINE FRU

220

2.55

56 NPB/BMD/92/2011 NTANI ROSEMARY BONGBEN

220

2.55

57 NPB/BMD/341/2011 CLETUS ASAAH TANGI

220

2.55

58 NPB/BMD/39/2011 ACHONDO NCHOMBOM GEMUH

220

2.54

59 NPB/BMD/274/2011 NGIDE NESTOR NGONDE

220

2.54

60 NPB/BMD/103/2011 MESHI SYLVIA NWESHIGEYI

220

2.54

61 NPB/BMD/116/2011 TATA LAURA NGWAKEH

220

2.54

S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

62 NPB/BMD/1912011 TIOVEH LAURA WEHKESEYI

220

2.53

63 NPB/BMD/83/2011 NEBA TERENCE CHE

220

2.53

64 NPB/BMD/23/2011 OBEN BRIAN OBENANYANG

220

2.53

65 NPB/BMD/72/2011 OBO ROBINSON AWAH

220

2.52

66 NPB/BMD/224/2011 BONKI MOSSAH MARIE FATIMA

220

2.52

67 NPB/BMD/336/2011 MAGDALENE JUMNSO NGETAR

220

2.52

68 NPB/BMD/112/2011 NDAKONG BRENDA NGUM

220

2.50

69 NPB/BMD/263/2011 EMELDINE NAMBONG VUWESI

220

2.50

THIRD CLASS
70 NPB/BMD/179/2011 KWENDE STELLA NGWE

220

2.49

71 NPB/BMD/350/2011 NJUPUO RIENATOU NJIPOGHO

220

2.49

72 NPB/BMD/149/2011 FATIMA PANGMWEH UMAROU

220

2.48

73 NPB/BMD/233/2011 NCHANGNUI LOVETTE NEBA

220

2.48

74 NPB/BMD/171/2011 ENDA FAITH ANJANG

220

2.47

75 NPB/BMD/15/2009 ASAH MBUH AZEFOR

220

2.47

76 NPB/BMD/339/2011 SUH VERA MBONG

220

2.47

77 NPB/BMD/192/2011 KIMBU DERICK NJUAKOM

220

2.46

78 NPB/BMD/226/2011 ATEMAKEM IGNATIUS NGONGEH

220

2.46

79 NPB/BMD/110/2011 OBEN OFUNDE TABI JACQUELINE

220

2.44

80 NPB/BMB/106/2011 NOELA SHESHE

220

2.44

81 NPB/BMD/08/2011 CECILIA NCHANGNWI

220

2.43

82 NPB/BMD/307/2011 CLAUDIA YUTIAMBO

220

2.43

83 NPB/BMD/282/2011 NKEMKA NCHISA EMILLY

220

2.42

84 NPB/BMD/273/2011 NKAIMBI ERIC NGUM

220

2.41

85 NPB/BMD/275/2011 DAVID EVAKISE MONDOE

220

2.41

86 NPB/BMD/375/2011 NGUM WINIFRED FONDO

220

2.41

87 NPB/BMD/280/2011 NGUM HONORINE

220

2.37

88 NPB/BMD/351/2011 MUKUM MABEL ACHO

220

2.32


[/citem]
[citem title=”EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING ” id=”citem_512″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
1 NBP/EDD/02/2011 NSAME CATHERINE DZEKEM

214

3.30

2 NPB/EDD/05/2011 VERONICA AKEMSHU AMENCHWI

214

3.22

3 NPB/EDD/03/2011 FRU ALICE ANJZE

214

3.18

4 NPB/EDD/13/2011 NJUKWING PAUL NTOMBU

214

3.16

5 NPB/EDD/10/2011 MBIHEKE MBAPEH

214

3.14

6 NPB/EDD/09/2011 DOH OLIVER SAMA

214

3.10

7 NPB/EDD/12/2011 FORKAH VICTORINE ATAM

214

3.06

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
8 NPB/EDD/04/2011 NJIMUKALA WALBUGA FEKAMCHWI

214

2.98

9 NPB/EDD/11/2011 NEBA AFANWI AUGUSTINE TANDA

214

2.95

10 NPB/EDD/08/2011 TOHNAIN MIRABEL AYENGEH

214

2.95


[/citem]
[citem title=”GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING ” id=”citem_717″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
1 NPB/EDD/06/2011 MERABELLE NAHBILA TACHU

214

3.06

2 NPB/EDD/14/2009 GEORGIANA YOUNTE KWANKAM

214

3.01

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
3 NPB/EDD/07/2011 VECHAS JONATHAN ZUH

214

2.88


[/citem]
[citem title=”JOURNALISM” id=”citem_418″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

FIRST CLASS
1  NPB/JMD/10/2011 KUM SERAPHINE SANGHA

220

3.72

2 NPB/JMD/09/2011 MEFELI NZOBOU ROLANDE

220

3.66

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
3 NPB/JMD/14/2011 ATANGCHE ZITA NGECHE

220

3.52

4 NPB/JMD/15/2011 AKANVEN NEVILLE MBONG

220

3.47

5 NPB/JMD/03/2011 KAH CALISTER TITALANGHA

220

3.40

6 NPB/JMD/05/2011 PATOU YARO AMADOU

220

3.37

7 NPB/JMD/07/2011 ELIZABETH AMAWUM TEBA

220

3.26

8 NPB/JMD/11/2011 ASAAH BIH CRYSTEL

220

3.25

9 NPB/JMD/13/2011 UMEKO ANNE NDIFON

220

3.17

10 NPB/JMD/02/2011 NWATUM ARTHUR MIYANUI

220

3.15

11 NPB/JMD/12/2011 NGOBASOM CHANTAL MBELEK

220

3.10

12 NPB/JMD/08/2011 AWEH CAROLINE SIRRI

220

3.01

13  NPB/JMD/04/2011 ATUBA NGONDA BEATRICE

220

3.00


[/citem]
[citem title=”LAW ” id=”citem_212″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
1 NPB/LAWD/1/2011 DABA MARINUS DIKAM

228

3.05

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
2 NPB/LAWD/2/2011 NKEOMBOH CHARLES TIAMOH

228

2.92

3 NPB/LAWD/6/2011 MONICA YAZOH NDUMU

228

2.84

4 NPB/LAWD/5/2011 LYN MAI-KAIN TALAH

228

2.79

5 NPB/LAWD/4/2011 NKEDE JOY MPODE

228

2.72


[/citem]
[citem title=”MANAGEMENT” id=”citem_616″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)

1

NPB/BMD/127/2011 NUMFOR RAYMOND NEBA

220

3.15

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)

2

NPB/BMD/332/2011 TUMENTA MARYLISE MAYOW

220

2.85

3

NPB/BMD/330/2011 YENJONG CHARLOTTE NGANJI

220

2.81

4

NPB/BMD/293/2011 TITA EMMANUEL NDIBNU

220

2.81

5

NPB/BMD/026/2011 YUVEYONGE RABIA VERLA

220

2.80

6

NPB/BMD/188/2011 BEYENG BREYANG MUNTUNG

220

2.78

7

NPB/BMD/070/2011 WAINKEM PILATE MABUJOFF

220

2.72

8

NPB/BMD/012/2011 NOEL NDONG EWI

220

2.72

9

NPB/BMD/109/2011 ESSEM GORDON UBEBAH

220

2.69

10

NPB/BMD/190/2011 AZAH SYLVINE ALAAH

220

2.68

11

NPB/BMD/265/2011 NVENYI TERENCE NZONYI

220

2.68

12

NPB/BMD/250/2011 BAFIMBA MOSES NAMBURI

220

2.67

13

NPB/BMD/325/2011 ELIZABETH LUM WANCHIA

220

2.67

14

NPB/BMD/333/2011 TUME AMOS NSAWIR

220

2.67

15

NPB/BMD/248/2011 ATEH ELIZABETH AWA

220

2.66

16

NPB/BMD/165/2011 DIANGE IYASE EMILE

220

2.66

17

NPB/BMD/334/2011 AJOCHA IVO FONGA

220

2.65

18

NPB/BMD/195/2011 TANYI NUYEBGA EDMOND

220

2.64

19

NPB/BMD042/2011 MESANGO BLESS NJEAH

220

2.63

20

NPB/BMD/148/2011 NKAFU COLLETTE ASONG

220

2.62

21

NPB/BMD/271/2011 EBANE RUTH MBONGALLE

220

2.61

22

NPB/BMD/316/2011 BUINDI SYLVIA SENGEH

220

2.61

23

NPB/BMD/327/2011 CHI SULLIVAN NEHSUH

220

2.61

24

NPB/BMD/139/2011 NSOH ELVIS NSOH

214

2.61

25

NPB/BMD/245/2011 KOUAM SAMA NGU

220

2.59

26

NPB/BMD/201/2011 BONGNUI BEATRICE

220

2.57

27

NPB/BMD/240/2011 BIFIKA SONJONG

220

2.57

28

NPB/BMD/328/2011 SANDRINE KUMICHI

220

2.57

S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

29

NPB/BMD.326/2011 FUBELEM EVELINE LUM

220

2.56

30

NPB/BMD/086/2011 MBOTIJI CLOTILDE FONCHAM

220

2.55

THIRD CLASS

31

NPB/BMD/073/2011 FUSI BLANDINE NANGA

220

2.55

32

NPB/BMD/016/2011 NDIP JOAN TABOTNDIP

220

2.54

33

NPB/BMD/123/2011 NJOKA ANGELA FIMLE

220

2.53

34

NPB/BMD/379/2011 EYONG RITA MBI

220

2.54

35

NPB/BMD/150/2011 NGALLE CHRISTABEL

220

2.52

36

NPB/BMD/076/2011 BONANJAH BENYUE EMMERENCIA

220

2.51

37

NPB/BMD/329/2011 KAHBIT EMMACULATE VOMA

220

2.51

38

NPB/BMD/295/2011 FONGUH ABONGWE BIH

220

2.49

39

NPB/BMD/085/2011 BECKY MOJOKO EKEMA

220

2.48

40

NPB/BMD/237/2011 WIRTUM CHARLOTTE BERILIY

220

2.47

41

NPB/BMD/331/2011 NKOPKHOKO MARCLAIRE NDENGWE

220

2.47

42

NPB/BMD/193/2011 ENOH FRANKLIN AWO

220

2.47

43

NPB/BMD/221/2011 BIH MIBANG JOAN

220

2.46

44

NPB/BMD/335/2011 NASERI ROLAND BERINYUY

220

2.44

45

NPB/BMD/132/2011 NOMBISSI MARTHA TCHINDA

220

2.43

46

NPB/BMD/207/2011 AKAH ROLAND KANG JUNIOR

220

2.43

47

NPB/BMD/259/2011 FUL JOBILINE NFAM

220

2.42


[/citem]
[citem title=”MARKETING” id=”citem_31″ parent=”collapse_85″]
 SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
1 NPB/BMD/93/2011 NTANI GRACE MARY AMOSAA

220

3.00

2 NPB/BMD/323/2011 AZONGWA FRANCIS FORGHA

220

3.00

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
3 NPB/BMD/9/2011 ATEWAH CHARLOTTE

220

2.98

4 NPB/BMD/289/2011 HENWE LOUIS NJOGYOGHO

220

2.93

5 NPB/BMD/134/2011 MARION MOTE NAMONDO

220

2.93

6 NPB/BMD/38/2011 AGANGANDIA WINIFRED TAMUNANG

220

2.92

7 NPB/BMD/119/2011 NDUMA MARTHA MOLINGE

220

2.91

8 NPB/BMD/22/2011 RELINDIS BOFUA NTUCHU

220

2.90

9 NPB/BMD/247/2011 NAHBILA DELPHINE SAVALLA

220

2.90

10 NPB/BMD/82/2011 PUNJI SYLVESTRE FRU

220

2.89

S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

11 NPB/BMD/142/2011 PENLAP STANLEY KAMDEM

220

2.89

12 NPB/BMD/45/2011 PEWEH EDITH NOWOH

220

2.85

13 NPB/BMD/47/2011 YANICK FRU TAMUNANG

220

2.82

14 NPB/BMD/20/2011 OLIVE VERLA

220

2.77

15 NPB/BMD/87/2011 UNICE ATACHE ABIA

220

2.77

16 NPB/BMD/255/2011 REGINA BOUGEH TATAH

220

2.75

17 NPB/BMD/124/2011 AZINUI EMILDA SUH

220

2.73

18 NPB/BMD/40/2011 DABA ALISON EKEM

220

2.73

19 NPB/BMD/376/2011 EKWALE EBAINYU STEPHEN

220

2.73

20 NPB/BMD/55/2011 MBAPNGONG GEORGETTE FORETIA

220

2.71

21 NPB/BMD/95/2011 ANGAAMA CHRISTABEL ANGOH

220

2.66

22 NPB/BMD/156/2011 NUMFOR CELESTINE TAMANJONG

220

2.65

23 NPB/BMD/003/2011 TATA RUTH

220

2.64

24 NPB/BMD/279/2011 SOLANGE ENANGA ALUMA

220

2.63

25 NPB/BMD/161/2011 NGU MIRANDA ENDAH

220

2.62

26 NPB/BMD/054/2011 ETOMBI MBOME EFANDE ORNELLA

220

2.62

27 NPB/BMD/125/2011 EBKOWSEKEH GODWIN MBUTAL

220

2.61

28 NPB/BMD/49/2011 AMBIT NATHALINE TIBAH

220

2.61

29 NPB/BMD/1/2011 MONDUH EMMANUELA BESAKA

220

2.60

30 NPB/BMD/41/2011 NJEHNKWE GILLIAN WANDA

220

2.60

31 NPB/BMD/196/2011 TIWA NGUELEWEU INESSE

220

2.59

32 NPB/BMD/285/2011 MUENGUM ANNIZETTE TIKUM

220

2.59

33 NPB/BMD/133/2011 AKWEN BERTINE NDE

220

2.57

34 NPB/BMD/32/2011 DENIS ABONGNDAWEH TABARA

220

2.57

35 NPB/BMD/59/2011 AFUH EDITH EKEI MUA MBAH

220

2.56

36 NPB/BMD/377/2011 MUSA CHE CHRISTINA

220

2.56

37 NPB/BMD/272/2011 NDIMAH HONORINE KEFEHBONG

220

2.56

38 NPB/BMD/36/2011 SIMBAYAH LUM SOLANGE

220

2.56

39 NPB/BMD/113/2011 KINSAM MERCY LAMFE

220

2.55

40 NPB/BMD/252/2011 CHIMEWAH NYOH PRISILLA

220

2.55

41 NPB/BMD/200/2011 NGEMUKUNG THERESIA AFUOTI

220

2.54

42 NPB/BMD/321/2011 JIBIRINE YARO AMADOU

220

2.53

43 NPB/BMD/159/2011 SWIRRI FRU ROSE BENJAMIN

220

2.51

44 NPB/BMD/269/2011 MBONGALLE MIRABEL NTUBE

220

2.50

S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

45 NPB/BMD/120/2011 FUSI JOYCLINE ASOHNEH

220

2.50

THIRD CLASS
46 NPB/BMD/270/2011 LUM VIVIEN ANGU

220

2.49

47 NPB/BMD/166/2011 MUTAH ESHOM AGNES

220

2.47

48 NPB/BMD/246/2011 ROLAND TANWIE NDIFOR

220

2.46

49 NPB/BMD/65/2011 BECKLY FONGOK FORTABONG

220

2.46

50 NPB/BMD/374/2011 NKEMASONG KINGSLEY TENDONG

220

2.45

51 NPB/BMD/373/2011 AWAZI ANANGSO TAMBI

220

2.45


[/citem]
[citem title=”MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES” id=”citem_214″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
1 NPB/MBSD/031/2011 KUHLON BLESS BONGSISI

208

3.13

2 NPB/MBSD/02/2011 AKWAH EMMANUELA AMBE

208

3.11

3 NPB/MBSD/18/2011 NIBA RAWLINGS NGWA

208

3.07

SECOND CLASS (LOWER CREDIT)  
4 NPB/MBSD/12/2011 NKAM ISAAC NKENG

208

2.92

5 NPB/MBSD/14/2011 TEBOH EMMANUEL MANGONG

208

2.74

6 NPB/MBSD/13/2011 NANA WENJOU YANNICK

208

2.71

7 NPB/MBSD/06/2011 KPUBERMO ADZEAYE AGAPITUS

208

2.61

8 NPB/MBSD/23/2011 TAYAH TAMUA MIRABEL

208

2.60

9 NPB/MBSD/27/2011 MPEY AMMEN

208

2.58

10 NPB/MBSD/25/2011 TAYIM MBAH ROBERT

208

2.57

11 NPB/MBSD/01/2010 FON JOSEPHINE ENJEI

208

2.57

12 NPB/MBSD/09/2009 NGWIGE ERNESTINE NDIFOR

208

2.53


[/citem]
[citem title=”NURSING” id=”citem_812″ parent=”collapse_85″]
S/N

MATRICULE

NAMES

CGPA

CGPA

NUMBER

(AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE)

CREDITS

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
1 NPB/MBSD/18/2010 BLESSING SOLANGE

202

3.44

2 NPB/MBSD/31/2011 ATANGCHE MIRABEL MANKA

208

3.30

3 NPB/MBSD/16/2011 KUNGANG DIVINE NDEMAZEH

208

3.14

4 NPB/MBSD/07/2010 TEKO MORINE AMBOG

202

3.14

5 NPB/MBSD/15/2011 UMARU SANDA ADAMU

208

3.11

6 NPB/MBSD/10/2011 NDINWA NADEGE NYUGHA – YAAH

208

3.10

7 NPB/MBSD/04/2011 TABOT YVETTE ENOBESEM

208

3.09

8 NPB/MBSD/20/2011 IRIS NCHANG OYEBOG

208

3.07

9 NPB/MBSD/02/2011 FORBASOH MARY CHEFOR

208

3.03

10 NPB/MBSD/08/2011 TAMUTON GODWILL CHEMBI

208

3.01

11 NPB/MBSD/05/2011 BONGFEN CHRISTIAN YUFENYUY

208

3.00

12 NPB/MBSD/13/2010 FALLOH NGEAGMO FLORENCE

202

3.00

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
13 NPB/MBSD/11/2010 AZEH MACLAIRE LEMNWIE

202

2.96

14 NPB/MBSD/22/2011 DJOUMESSI ZELIEU STEPHANIE

208

2.94

15 NPB/MBSD/30/2011 BINWIE OLGA TITA

208

2.90

16 NPB/MBSD/17/2011 FONJAI MIRABEL NSAIBOTI

208

2.75

17 NPB/MBSD/09/2011 TANGWA VIVIAN LA – ABUH

208

2.71

18 NPB/MBSD/02/2010 BERINYU JOYCE KARAWA

202

2.66

19 NPB/MBSD/29/2011 TAPONJU DENIS TELEMACUS

208

2.65

20 NPB/MBSD/26/2011 NYAMJUA  GOODNESS NKENKU

208

2.61

21 NPB/MBSD/24/2011 EBANE ELUME MELANIE NGEFOR

208

2.58

22 NPB/MBSD/21/2011 KABI NDIFOR CORLET

208

2.55

23 NPB/MBSD/07/2011 NJOKA ELMER NYUNWE

208

2.54

24 NPB/MBSD/23/2010 KUELLA MAGUITO NADINE  LAURE

202

2.52

25 NPB/MBSD/11/2011 NDIKUM MERCY AZAH

208

2.50