NPUI 2015 DEGREE CANDIDATES; DATA CHECK

The following degree students of National Polytechnic University Institute are requested to crosscheck the spellings of their names, dates and places of birth and promptly draw the attention of the Administration to any errors, on or before Saturday 31st October 2015.

This list does not represent names of 2015 graduating students.

JOURNALISM

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14-JMD-01 RAIHANATU SALI B. TECH. 2014 22nd September 1992 Bambili F
2 CM-NPB-14-JMD-02 MBAH FOSTABEL ENYURK B. TECH. 2014 25th December 1991 Kumba F
3 CM-NPB-14-JMD-03 NKEH MANKAAH ROSINE B. TECH. 2014 10th November 1994 Bambili F
4 CM-NPB-14-JMD-04 ATEMKENG SYLVESTER B. TECH. 2014 05th April 1989 Nchembin-Fontem M
5 CM-NPB-14-JMD-05 LUKONG BRENDA BERRILIY B. TECH. 2014 26th September 1992 Shisong-Kumbo F
6 CM-NPB-14-JMD-06 AZEH INNOCENT FORCHIGONG B. TECH. 2014 12th March 1989 Nkwen M
7 CM-NPB-14-JMD-07 FORBANG BLESSED IJANG B. TECH. 2014 9th May 1992 Mankon-Bamenda F
8 CM-NPB-14-JMD-08 AJI JULIET SIH B. TECH. 2014 3rd January 1991 Wum F
9 CM-NPB-14-JMD-09 ANDERSON AMA BONI NOELLA B. TECH. 2014 25th September 1993 Douala F
10 CM-NPB-14-JMD-11 KHAYI EMMANUELLA MARSIH B. TECH. 2014 17th December 1994 Nkwen-Bamenda F
11 CM-NPB-14-JMD-12 HEDWIG NTSU’NU NDANJONG B. TECH. 2014 12th March 1995 Bali-Nyonga F
12 CM-NPB-14-JMD-13 TAZO AGBOR ASANJI B. TECH. 2014 22nd July 1990 Buea M
13 CM-NPB-14-JMD-14 NGUM CARINE NCHAMSI B. TECH. 2014 5th November 1988 Bamenda F
14 CM-NPB-14-JMD-15 AWAH MIRANDA B. TECH. 2014 24th January 1995 Loum F
15 CM-NPB-14-JMD-16 NKWEWO ALA-AH SHARON B. TECH. 2014 30th March 1992 Nken-Bamenda F
16 CM-NPB-14-JMD-17 NCHINDA NELSON KEKOH B. TECH. 2014 10th July 1991 Keyon M
17 CM-NPB-14-JMD-18 FRU MABEL AWAH-MANGWI B. TECH. 2014 15th June 1991 Bamenda F
18 CM-NPB-14-JMD-19 MBAH KARAM NJECK B. TECH. 2014 19th May 1991 Kumba M
19 CM-NPB-14-JMD-20 TANYITIKU NDIPMBORE BAYEE B. TECH. 2014 1st January 1991 Bangangte F
20 CM-NPB-14-JMD-21 ZITA ALIAH AWAH B. TECH. 2014 9th August 1986 Bamenda F
21 CM-NPB-14-JMD-22 ANYE ABEL B. TECH. 2014 1st December 1973 Motcheboum M
22 CM-NPB-14-JMD-23 BATE-EYA LAUREL EYERE BESSEM B. TECH. 2014 25th April 1990 Bambili F
23 CM-NPB-14-JMD-24 NYAMKA SENTMAN KAAH B. TECH. 2014 2nd May 1992 Banso M
24 CM-NPB-14-JMD-26 NKAIN LOVET BEH B. TECH. 2014 13th October 1993 Acha-Kom F

LAW

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-01 TOH NELSON MANETOKOMKUH B. TECH. 2014 14th June 1991 Kedjom-keku F
2 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-02 BARAMUKONG JULIET SWIRRI B. TECH. 2014 9th March 1993 Mankon F
3 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-03 AKWA-NWI NJI B. TECH. 2014 5th June 1992 Mankon F
4 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-04 FUNIBAH MARCELLUS AMUNGWO B. TECH. 2014 21st October 1987 Bambui-Tubah M
5 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-05 NGASSA NGONGANG MIREILLE B. TECH. 2014 2nd Fegruary 1988 Bamenda F
6 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-06 NGUM MARY KENDE B. TECH. 2014 8th November 1989 Babungo F
7 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-07 YUFUI RENARTA KINYUY B. TECH. 2014 3rd November 1994 Mankon F
8 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-08 MINKUE MI NDONG MALORIE DANIELLE B. TECH. 2014 3rd March 1994 Yaounde F
9 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-09 NDIMUMBAH JACKSON YUEREKONG B. TECH. 2014 17th December 1992 Bambalang-Ndop M
10 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-10 NAVTI SEKA ABDUJELILUH B. TECH. 2014 28th February 1993 Ndu M
11 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-11 NSABOH NELSON ALOH B. TECH. 2014 7th February 1993 Bambui-Tubah M
12 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-12 KOME LIZETTE BUABUTI B. TECH. 2014 14th November 1988 Tiko F
13 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-13 NJIE RENE NDANGAH B. TECH. 2014 9th August 1994 Ndian Estate Hosp. M
14 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-14 NENG HELENE MADVA B. TECH. 2014 25th May 1995 Godigong F
15 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-15 JUDITH MOUNCHOUCHOU POUFONG B. TECH. 2014 15th October 1995 Bamenda-Mezam F
16 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-16 YAOUBA ADAMU USMANU B. TECH. 2014 11th June 1989 Fundong M
17 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-17 KUNJI TIH B. TECH. 2014 6th July 1992 Bamenda-Mezam F
18 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-18 DONATIEN FUNWI B. TECH. 2014 27th September 1991 Nsem-Bafut M
19 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-19 ENO ELIZABETH AYUK B. TECH. 2014 1st September 1995 Mbatop F
20 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-20 AYAFOR MANTOH GENEVIEVE B. TECH. 2014 20th November 1983 Douala F
21 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-21 NYAMSIC HERBERT NYAMSIC B. TECH. 2014 11th July 1992 Bamenda M
22 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-22 NDE SYMILLER NGANG B. TECH. 2014 14th September 1992 Santa M
23 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-23 KILI HARRISON ASHU B. TECH. 2014 12th November 1986 Akwaya M
24 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-24 KUNA FAUSTINA MBUNGU B. TECH. 2014 1st March 1993 Bali-Nyonga F
25 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-25 KEJEH RODERICK SOTANG B. TECH. 2014 12th December 1995 Tiko-Fako M
26 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-26 MBAH LINUS APONGNZEM B. TECH. 2014 12th May 1992 Awing-Santa M
27 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-27 CHALLOTE SIH KUM B. TECH. 2014 17th March 1985 Wum F
28 CM-NPB-14-LAWD-28 TITA TAKU INNOCENT MOIWOH B. TECH. 2014 9th July 1995 Bali-Nyonga M
29 CM-NPB-13-LAWD NDI LYSANDER NDANG B. TECH. 2013 10th March 1994 Kichu-Kom M
30 CM-NPB-13-LAWDS GWAN BRONOW FONGOH B. TECH. 2013 30th December 1991 Buea M
2015 / 2016 2015 / 2016 2015 / 2016
2015 /2016
29 CM-NPB-14-LAWDS- YVONNE ABAABA ABIEDU 16th April 1986 Ngie F
30 CM-NPB-14-LAWDS ABEH AJIMSIMBOM ALVINE 25th February 1991 Mezam F

 

ADMINISTRATION

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14-EDD-02 NICOLAS MULAK BARIBUIN B. TECH. 2014 23th February 1985 Ntong M
2 CM-NPB-14-EDD-03 MOKOM CARENE MENGWE B. TECH. 2014 01ST January 1985 Bamenda-Mezam F
3 CM-NPB-14-EDD-16 NDEYEH RAMATU B. TECH. 2014 16th March 1980 Baba I F
4 CM-NPB-14-EDD-17 SIMON FREEBOY EWAN B. TECH. 2014 28th October 1990 Cottage-Hospital-Tiko M
5 CM-NPB-14-EDD-18 GODWILL SIGALLA B. TECH. 2014 28th January 1973 Nso-Bui M
6 CM-NPB-14-EDD-19 MBONGAWOH VALENTINE APENE B. TECH. 2014 12th January 1992 Awin-Santa M
7 CM-NPB-14-EDD-20 MOVOH MERCY B. TECH. 2014 07th April 1989 Lus Mfumte-Nwa F
8 CM-NPB-14-EDD-25 WIRNKAR ADAMU NTUMNYUY B. TECH. 2014 18th December 1991 Banso Baptist Hospital M
9 CM-NPB-14-EDD-26 AANNETE BIH FRU B. TECH. 2014 31st December 1989 Santa Heath Center F
10 CM-NPB-14-EDD-29 SUH ETANN NGONG B. TECH. 2014 08th July 1984 Njinikom M
11 CM-NPB-14-EDD-30 NDI OBED TIM B. TECH. 2014 02nd April 1991 Fundong M
12 CM-NPB-14-EDD-31 OMUNGO LUCAS BACHE B. TECH. 2014 25th December 1965 Benakuma-Esimbi M
13 CM-NPB-14-EDD-36 MNKONG SIMON KWEI B. TECH. 15th December 1981 Elak-Oku M

 

GUIDANCE AND COUNCILING

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14-EDD-01 NGOKO SYLVIE ALICE B. TECH. 2014 13th November 1982 Mbouda M
2 CM-NPB-14-EDD-04 MARLENE FEHCHIBON B. TECH. 2014 12th April 1989 Ndop F
3 CM-NPB-14-EDD-06 SHAFE PHILIP B. TECH. 2014 20th December 1990 Jakiri M
4 CM-NPB-14-EDD-07 JULIUS VENYUNI B. TECH. 2014 20th December 1990 Shisong Kumbo M
5 CM-NPB-14-EDD-08 CASIME AMUSHOA HAMIDU B. TECH. 2014 05th November 1986 Vekovi M
6 CM-NPB-14-EDD-09 JOSEPHINE BONGSHEH NDZEIDZE B. TECH. 2014 12th April 1974 Jakiri F
7 CM-NPB-14-EDD-10 APOLLONIA BONGWIR B. TECH. 2014 07th July 1981 Syiy-Jakiri F
8 CM-NPB-14-EDD-11 SANGMO FRANCIS MONYUYKIN B. TECH. 2014 27th January 1976 Kitiwum-Kumbo M
9 CM-NPB-14-EDD-12 ABDULLAHI BUHARI HAMIDU B. TECH. 2014 10th May 1985 Ntur-Jakiri M
10 CM-NPB-14-EDD-13 AMBE ADELINE NGUM B. TECH.
11 CM-NPB-14-EDD-14 MBINKAR STEPHEN KISI B. TECH. 2014 27th March 1989 Djottin M
12 CM-NPB-14-EDD-15 NOUMOE BERNADETTE B. TECH. 2014 27th December 1966 Bangou F
13 CM-NPB-14-EDD-21 WIRKOM REMYEH MARIANA B. TECH. 2014 01st September 1987 Banso F
14 CM-NPB-14-EDD-22 BEFORO MELVIS BEMO B. TECH. 2014 05th January 1993 Kumba F
15 CM-NPB-14-EDD-23 KUMOH MIRIAM NDISI B. TECH. 2014 11th October 1994 Yaounde F
16 CM-NPB-14-EDD-24 MANCHO CALISTA BEMAINEMYUI B. TECH. 2014 19th November 1995 Bamessing F
17 CM-NPB-14-EDD-27 CHE RUTH BOWEH B. TECH. 2014 23rd September 1986 Nkambe F
18 CM-NPB-14-EDD-28 JUDITH CHOUZIN NJENDE B. TECH. 2014 29th September 1990 Bamenda-Mezam F
19 CM-NPB-14-EDD-32 CHI MIRABEL LUM B. TECH. 2014 20th August 1986 Bafut F
20 CM-NPB-14-EDD-33 FAHNYI NCHIMENYI B. TECH. 2014 30th October 1989 Baba II F
21 CM-NPB-14-EDD-34 FON DIERUS TEBO B. TECH. 2014 07th October 1986 Enjoh M

 

BANKING & FINANCE

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14-BMD-1 CHE FON CYPRIAN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th February 1992 Kumba M
2 CM-NPB-14-BMD-2 MARVIS-CLAIRE FENJEH TANUE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th July 1994 Bamenda-Mezam F
3 CM-NPB-14-BMD-6 SHELLA-SPENCE NJOKU TIETCHU EBENYE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th December 1995 Buea-Fako F
4 CM-NPB-14-BMD-9 MANKEM RELINDIS FOJI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd May 1989 Kumba F
5 CM-NPB-14-BMD-18 ACHO GASPA TASSAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st September 1993 Mpeng M
6 CM-NPB-14-BMD-19 MVO PERPETUA YOUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd March 1993 Nkwen-Bamenda F
7 CM-NPB-14-BMD-24 TIFANG MIRABEL TENGUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th December 1988 Mbengwi F
8 CM-NPB-14-BMD-27 MBABID DESMOND MBABID B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th August 1993 Bamendankwe M
9 CM-NPB-14-BMD-35 SEKA LIBERATTA LIMNYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th January 1995 Shisong F
10 CM-NPB-14-BMD-36 KUO RACHEL FUL B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th February 1993 Njinikom F
11 CM-NPB-14-BMD-38 NGEH EMELDA NTASHEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th July 1987 Ndu F
12 CM-NPB-14-BMD-41 GRACE NGEMINYI AZEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th November 1991 Nkwen-Mezam F
13 CM-NPB-14-BMD-44 NKWEWOH MOFOR KONJOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th October 1993 Awing M
14 CM-NPB-14-BMD-45 MILI MIRANDA ATAM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th February 1994 Guzang F
15 CM-NPB-14-BMD-48 BAMAH LENORA NDAMEI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th July 1993 Banso-Kumbo F
16 CM-NPB-14-BMD-50 FONACHU BERLINDA BOHGEMMA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd September 1993 Bamenda F
17 CM-NPB-14-BMD-57 ACHA NALVIS TICHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th October 1988 Batibo M
18 CM-NPB-14-BMD-58 ANGUH BELAMINE NDE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st February 1994 Mankon-Bamenda M
19 CM-NPB-14-BMD-61 NGONG LOVELINE FOLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st May 1994 Shisong F
20 CM-NPB-14-BMD-62 TAMI SEWOYEBAH ODETTE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th July 1992 Shisong F
21 CM-NPB-14-BMD-72 EYONG GERALD EYONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th March 1991 Bachuo-Akagbe M
22 CM-NPB-14-BMD-73 NTANDOH MOSES NTHERE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th April 1992 Muyuka M
23 CM-NPB-14-BMD-76 CHOFOR BERTRAND FRU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th October 1994 Mankon M
24 CM-NPB-14-BMD-81 NJI DIVINE CHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th June 1991 Bamenda-Mezam M
25 CM-NPB-14-BMD-85 SIVEDZEM VANESSA NFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th February 1994 Nkwen-Bamenda F
26 CM-NPB-14-BMD-86 MBU JOYSLINDA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th April 1989 Njinikom-Kom F
27 CM-NPB-14-BMD-93 YUNGHO MERCY FUKEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd March 1990 Bamessing F
28 CM-NPB-14-BMD-94 CHIA ERNEST NJUNG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th December 1993 Fundong M
29 CM-NPB-14-BMD-101 ATABANGWE VERRAH NGWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th October 1992 Nkambe F
30 CM-NPB-14-BMD-102 FUH VALENCIA BIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st February 1993 Nkwen-Bamenda F
31 CM-NPB-14-BMD-110 GODLOVE SAMARI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th February 1988 Ndu M
32 CM-NPB-14-BMD-111 NICHOLAS CHESI NEBA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th March 1980 Bamenda M
33 CM-NPB-14-BMD-120 NTEBAN LILIAN MAKI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th December 1994 Buea-Fako F
34 CM-NPB-14-BMD-125 LANJO DUBILA ISABELLE MAMBO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd February 1992 Nkwen-Bamenda F
35 CM-NPB-14-BMD-127 NJEH BLESSING APIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th November 1995 Mankon-Bamenda F
36 CM-NPB-14-BMD-132 ACHANG VOLLET MASSACHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th December 1995 Bamenda F
37 CM-NPB-14-BMD-134 AYENIKA VIVIAN MAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th October 1992 Mankon-Mezam F
38 CM-NPB-14-BMD-139 VATIANTOH RUTH WEHPFHENDOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th January 1993 Bamunka F
39 CM-NPB-14-BMD-145 FONGALEM COLETTE NAHGWA’A B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd October 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
40 CM-NPB-14-BMD-146 MBUNUI CYNTHIA CHENUI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th March 1994 Tubah F
41 CM-NPB-14-BMD-153 WIRNGO NOREEN BERINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd September 1993 Jakiri-Bui Division F
42 CM-NPB-14-BMD-154 HAWA-U SAIDOU UMAROU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st January 1993 Fundong F
43 CM-NPB-14-BMD-159 DJINE MEULA YOLANDE MOFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th January 1994 Bertoua F
44 CM-NPB-14-BMD-160 ZONG LESLY CHUO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th May 1991 Barombi-Kotto F
45 CM-NPB-14-BMD-163 NCHA RITA TANGANSA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th October 1993 Nkambe F
46 CM-NPB-14-BMD-164 MULUH CARRIE PENN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th April 1992 Santa F
47 CM-NPB-14-BMD-165 ANYIJAB GLADYS NGOBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st March 1992 Kombone F
48 CM-NPB-14-BMD-170 BANINLA PAMELA VERNYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st October 1994 Vekovi-Jakiri F
49 CM-NPB-14-BMD-171 ACHA CAREL MBA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th August 1994 Edea M
50 CM-NPB-14-BMD-172 NGOLE JUDITH NANGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th March 1992 Nyasoso-Tombel F
51 CM-NPB-14-BMD-175 MONIKAR INNOCENT MBUO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st December 1991 Mentchoum M
52 CM-NPB-14-BMD-176 TOFIBAM ELEANOR FIEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th March 1992 Mbingo F
53 CM-NPB-14-BMD-180 NGONG CRISPINA VERNYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd September 1990 Vekovi F
54 CM-NPB-14-BMD-187 MBAKU TIKUM KELLY AGWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th August 1993 Guzang F
55 CM-NPB-14-BMD-188 PENN CARINE MESHI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th August 1992 Pinyin – Mezam F
56 CM-NPB-14-BMD-198 TAKA FONSTON FORCHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th March 1990 Santa M
57 CM-NPB-14-BMD-205 NJUAKOM LAURA STI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th December 1988 Njinikom F
58 CM-NPB-14-BMD-207 MAKUEH VERONICA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th March 1993 Bambui F
59 CM-NPB-14-BMD-210 SITCHUI GHISLAIN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th May 1993 Buea M
60 CM-NPB-14-BMD-213 MELVIS THERESE KOKO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th June 1993 Bota F
61 CM-NPB-14-BMD-215 MBANWEI JOYCE ABID B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th August 1990 Batibo F
62 CM-NPB-14-BMD-223 BANGHA UNITY NDUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th February 1987 Belo F
63 CM-NPB-14-BMD-226 MFORNEH SHELLA LUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th August 1994 Nsem-Bafut F
64 CM-NPB-14-BMD-230 VIOLET CHEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th March 1989 Ekona F
65 CM-NPB-14-BMD-231 FULI MILDRED MABUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th September 1995 Bambui-Tabah F
66 CM-NPB-14-BMD-235 ANJI MBEPEP PASCALINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th November 1991 Awing F
67 CM-NPB-14-BMD-236 WIRNGO EMILE NJODZEKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th August 1989 Tatum-Kumbo M
68 CM-NPB-14-BMD-238 TIWA MOFFO JOYSE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th May 1994 Mankon-Bamenda F
69 CM-NPB-14-BMD-242 AZEH BEVELY LUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th June 1994 Akum F
70 CM-NPB-14-BMD-247 MARVLYNE CHIDIMA UCHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th June 1993 Kumba F
71 CM-NPB-14-BMD-251 LEME GIZELE JICK B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th November 1991 Ichim-Oku M
72 CM-NPB-14-BMD-255 NKWO CHRISTYLINE TIFUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th October 1993 Mbengwi F
73 CM-NPB-14-BMD-261 NGOSONG MELANIE ASONGFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th February 1995 Ndungated F
74 CM-NPB-14-BMD-263 GEMAYE NINTAI KARYN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th March 1994 Garoua F
75 CM-NPB-14-BMD-276 MBONWU DEMEINE ZONEPOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th December 1991 Nkwen-Bamenda M
76 CM-NPB-14-BMD-277 CHARITY OJONG WAI NJUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st February 1989 Limbe-Fako F
77 CM-NPB-14-BMD-279 TANGWE VALERY MUNJEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th July 1992 Tiko M
78 CM-NPB-14-BMD-288 SECH EPOSI LIBWEYA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th June 1993 Bota-Limbe F
79 CM-NPB-14-BMD-298 TERBERIER CARETTE NCHANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd June 1994 Mankon-Bamenda F
80 CM-NPB-14-BMD-306 AKWI DERKSTALINE AKWO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th June 1992 Mutengene F
81 CM-NPB-14-BMD-307 AKIY ROBERT NJICHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th November 1989 Ewo-Esu M
82 CM-NPB-14-BMD-309 CHWIFEH SABRU LINUS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th July 1990 Bambili-Mezam M
83 CM-NPB-14-BMD-312 NGWEFORM BRENDA ABAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th February 1992 Bambui F
84 CM-NPB-14-BMD-319 MILDRED MUZIH NFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st March 1993 Ndungated F
85 CM-NPB-14-BMD-322 ACHANDINUI VANESSA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th March 1995 Bambili-Mezam F
86 CM-NPB-14-BMD-334 AJERE IRENE AJIAYAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st August 1993 Konda F
87 CM-NPB-14-BMD-336 ONANA AKOA EMILE PATRICK B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th October 1994 Sangmalima M
88 CM-NPB-14-BMD-341 SHU EMMACULATE NGWENJANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd December 1991 Bota-Limbe F
89 CM-NPB-14-BMD-345 LUM BIOLYNE FUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th February 1993 Nkwen F
90 CM-NPB-14-BMD-347 NCHEFUNG RHANDY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th September 1991 Bamessing-Ndop M
91 CM-NPB-14-BMD-348 TCHIAZAH BIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th April 1992 Mbouda F
92 CM-NPB-14-BMD-350 KENNE PIANTA NADEGE NAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th April 1993 Bertoua F
93 CM-NPB-14-BMD-355 CYDOLINE LINGEYOU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th October 1991 Ndop F
94 CM-NPB-14-BMD-363 NDIFOR VERA MESHI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th May 1993 Bambili-Mezam F
95 CM-NPB-14-BMD-371 NWENFU LENA BONWE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th September 1990 Mbem F
96 CM-NPB-14-BMD-392 ANOUH JUSTINA NGANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th December 1986 Muyuka F
97 CM-NPB-14-BMD-397 CHEDJOU WETE BRICE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st September 1990 Batoufam M
98 CM-NPB-14-BMD-399 CHE JOYCELYNE BEI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd April 1994 Nkwen-Mezam F
99 CM-NPB-14-BMD-404 NSOH MELVIS MAMBO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th March 1987 Bamenda F
100 CM-NPB-14-BMD-413 TEBO CYNTHIA TIMBEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th January 1991 Bamenda F
101 CM-NPB-14-BMD-419 NDOGMINYI ROSE YULAMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th November 1993 Douala F
102 CM-NPB-14-BMD-420 YANG CLARIS NAIN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th August 1990 Balichim-Oku Bui F
103 CM-NPB-14-BMD-432 TINGWEI KAIRINE MBAYI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th September 1995 Batibo F
104 CM-NPB-14-BMD-445 ANCHI RITA – SMITH AZIAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th March 1993 Buea-Fako F
105 CM-NPB-14-BMD-446 NTSANG MIRABELLE ATANGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th July 1993 Edea F
106 CM-NPB-14-BMD-453 DZENTOH YVETTE LIMBI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th June 1994 Nkwen-Bamenda F
107 CM-NPB-14-BMD-456 SANDRA LIFOTER B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th November 1993 Bamenda F
108 CM-NPB-14-BMD-466 YHAM EMMACULATE NIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th December 1990 Ngwah F
109 CM-NPB-14-BMD-470 CHE LINDA AFANWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th August 1992 Nkambe F
110 CM-NPB-14-BMD-472 ETA GLORY ENOH BESSEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th September 1993 Taboh F
111 CM-NPB-14-BMD-474 BIH SOLANGE BESONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th November 1990 Mankon-Bamenda F
112 CM-NPB-14-BMD-482 APANDE KELIE MESONGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd September 1993 Nyasoso F
113 CM-NPB-14-BMD-495 TSE GODSON NSOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th January 1994 Mankon-Mezam M
114 CM-NPB-14-BMD-496 TANWIE JEVIS AZEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th September 1991 Nkwen-Bamenda M
115 CM-NPB-14-BMD-497 FESTUS LEINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th June 1987 Ngaoubela M
116 CM-NPB-14-BMD-499 AGWENJANG PRUDENCIA AZOCK B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th August 1990 Batibo-Momo F
117 CM-NPB-14-BMD-511 ANUCHA JOHN MULUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th November 1988 Pinyin – Mezam M
118 CM-NPB-14-BMD-689 ITEINJOH PATIENCE AJIIKAI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th August 1990 Ajei-Ngie F
119 CM-NPB-14-BMD-692 MBAH JUEL MUNDU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st December 1989 Tiko M
120 CM-NPB-14 BMD-693 ASOBO MARTIN ABONGWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th May 1993 Bamenda M
121 CM-NPB-14 BMD-695 NKOM BEYANG MATHILDA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th August 1984 Mamfe-Manyu F
122 CM-NPB-14 BMD-697 BEATRICE ENANGA LITUMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th November 1991 Buea-Fako F
123 CM-NPB-14 BMD-698 NTANDFUNG MUSENE PROPRES NGONO ANGWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th June 1988 Nkambe F
124 CM-NPB-14-BMD-412 NDIVE GEORGE NJOMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2013 21st February 1991 Buea-Fako M
125 CM-NPB-13-BMD-694 TICHA HONORINE WONZIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th July 1993 Pinyin F
126 CM-NPB-14-BMD-517 ANYE NEH FRU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24h January 1991 Kumba F
127 CM-NPB-14-BMD-522 BESSONG SOLANGE FRU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th September 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
128 CM-NPB-14-BMD-524 NHAGUEH MAURINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th March 1986 Bambui F
129 CM-NPB-14-BMD-527 SUH CONRAD NDEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th October 1993 Kumba M
130 CM-NPB-14-BMD-529 BIMBO OLIVIA MUNWO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd April 1992 Tabenken F
131 CM-NPB-14-BMD-533 MAIMO PETRA MSHIYKENYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th October 1991 P. M. I Nkwen F
132 CM-NPB-14-BMD-545 AMBE PATIENCE SIRRI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th November 1990 Bamenda Mezam F
133 CM-NPB-14-BMD-556 AWA EMI BLAIS AWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd June 1987 Douala M
134 CM-NPB-14-BMD-560 ACHU KINGSLEY NJI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th June 1991 Pinyin-Mezam M
135 CM-NPB-14-BMD-561 NGUM GLORY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 8th December 1988 Akofunguba-Mezam F
136 CM-NPB-14-BMD-569 ABENDONG JOYCE NAMONDO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd January 1993 Buea F
137 CM-NPB-14-BMD-572 FOFUNG EMMANUELLA NYEMKUNGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th September 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
138 CM-NPB-14-BMD-589 MUTAH ENGWARI LYDIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th July 1991 Guzang F
139 CM-NPB-14-BMD-593 NKOTAN CHRISTINA GWANULLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th April 1989 Bali-Mezam F
140 CM-NPB-14-BMD-619 CHEO BRITA NDUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd June 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
141 CM-NPB-14-BMD-620 ENOW TABIT LOUIS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st April 1988 Loum M
142 CM-NPB-14-BMD-633 HARRIET BUKWERE AZEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th April 1987 Bamenda F
143 CM-NPB-14-BMD-636 AMECK ROSALINE NJECK B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th September 1989 Kumba-Meme F
144 CM-NPB-14-BMD-638 EDAYO CLARISSE TESOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th November 1993 Bamenda-Mezam F
145 CM-NPB-14-BMD-640 MAFORGIEU MURIELLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th November 1991 Mwa F
146 CM-NPB-14-BMD-643 CECILIA MONJOUA NGOMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th March 1995 Bota-Limbe F
147 CM-NPB-14-BMD-657 MBEWOH EUNICE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th March 1985 Bafanji F
148 CM-NPB-14-BMD-660 SIRI JULIA LANGSON B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th Februaru 1991 Mendankwe – Mezam F
149 CM-NPB-14-BMD-662 AMUNGWA IVONNE NEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd January 1990 Akofungubah-Bafut F
150 CM-NPB-14-BMD-663 BLAISE NDIFOR NCHUMULUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th January 1993 Wum M
151 CM-NPB-14-BMD-664 PENN NADESH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th May 1992 Acha-Tugi F
152 CM-NPB-14-BMD-669 MERCY TAMBIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th July 1986 Mendankwe-Bamenda F
153 CM-NPB-14-BMD-670 MBUTO MONJUH ELIZABETH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th May 1988 Kedjom Ketinguh F
154 CM-NPB-14-BMD-672 NGULEFAC SOPHIE EFFULTNJI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th May 1992 Ndungalleh F
155 CM-NPB-14-BMD-678 NKUMBE KITZI NZELE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th January 1992 Mundemba-Ndian F
156 CM-NPB-14-BMD-682 AMBE EVIRA LIYA NGUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th October 1988 Nsem-Mezan F
157 CM-NPB-14-BMD-684 LONDO SAINT JACQUES B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th September 1994 Babessi M
158 CM-NPB-14-BMD-685 NJESE CONELIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd November 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
159 CM-NPB-14-BMD-638 EDAYO CLARISSE TESOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th November 1993 Bamenda-Mezam F
160 CM-NPB-14-BMD-640 MAFORGIEU MURIELLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th November 1991 Mwa F
161 CM-NPB-14-BMD-643 CECILIA MONJOUA NGOMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th March 1995 Bota-Limbe F
162 CM-NPB-14-BMD-647 NGALA FELIX NFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th January 1991 Luh M
163 CM-NPB-14-BMD-653 TAJAM RISTUS BENYEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th October 1988 Bali Nyonga M
164 CM-NPB-14-BMD-654 FORCHE BERNARD CHEFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd January 1993 Bamenda M
165 CM-NPB-14-BMD-655 BONG EVE SIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st January 1994 Mekaf Fungom F
166 CM-NPB-14-BMD-657 MBEWOH EUNICE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th March 1985 Bafanji F
167 CM-NPB-14-BMD-660 SIRI JULIA LANGSON B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th Februaru 1991 Mendankwe – Mezam F
168 CM-NPB-14-BMD-662 AMUNGWA IVONNE NEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd January 1990 Akofungubah-Bafut F
169 CM-NPB-14-BMD-663 BLAISE NDIFOR NCHUMULUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th January 1993 Wum M
170 CM-NPB-14-BMD-664 PENN NADESH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th May 1992 Acha-Tugi F
171 CM-NPB-14-BMD-669 MERCY TAMBIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th July 1986 Mendankwe-Bamenda F
172 CM-NPB-14-BMD-670 MBUTO MONJUH ELIZABETH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th May 1988 Kedjom Ketinguh F
173 CM-NPB-14-BMD-671 KAIN EMMERANCE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th October 1986 Kikfuini F
174 CM-NPB-14-BMD-672 NGULEFAC SOPHIE EFFULTNJI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th May 1992 Ndungalleh F
175 CM-NPB-14-BMD-678 NKUMBE KITZI NZELE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th January 1992 Mundemba-Ndian F
176 CM-NPB-14-BMD-682 AMBE EVIRA LIYA NGUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th October 1988 Nsem-Mezan F
177 CM-NPB-14-BMD-684 LONDO SAINT JACQUES B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th September 1994 Babessi M
178 CM-NPB-14-BMD-685 NJESE CONELIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd November 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
179 CM-NPB-13-BMD-28 MBENWI VIVIAN LAMBI B. TECH. Oct. 2013 15th May 1987 Babungo F

 

ACCOUNTANCY

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14-BMD-004 LANGSHI AWONGU ALUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd October 1992 Bambili M
2 CM-NPB-14-BMD-010 NGONG VIOLETTE BERINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th August 1993 Shisong-Kumbo F
3 CM-NPB-14-BMD-011 NKWATE KINGSLEY TIMEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd June 1993 Awing M
4 CM-NPB-14-BMD-014 FORCHOP CLINTON AJAMA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th September 1994 Bamenda M
5 CM-NPB-14-BMD-015 CHIAMOH NEOLLA FORGHAB B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st January 1994 Mankon-Bamenda F
6 CM-NPB-14-BMD-017 AKWALAMBENG BERTRAM NJILEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014
7 CM-NPB-14-BMD-025 TAMANCHAMBI ROY SAFAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd June 1993 Tiko M
8 CM-NPB-14-BMD-028 MUSONG MOHAMMADOU NDI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th February 1995 Bangolan M
9 CM-NPB-14-BMD-031 MESUMBE JUDE MBONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd July 1988 Konye M
10 CM-NPB-14-BMD-042 NGWA HANSON SHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th October 1992 Mankon-Bamenda M
11 CM-NPB-14-BMD-046 KUM-TAMBONG GILLIAN SEI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th January 1992 Wum F
12 CM-NPB-14-BMD-047 YANGSI EMMACULATE KANE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th January 1990 Jakiri F
13 CM-NPB-14-BMD-055 NADEGE NGWENIFORM NGUFI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th April 1994 Njinikom F
14 CM-NPB-14-BMD-059 LIZETTE MAHBOH AZANUI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th June 1991 Bambui-Mezam F
15 CM-NPB-14-BMD-066 TAZOH TEZEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd October 1988 Bamenda M
16 CM-NPB-14-BMD-071 NGWA CARINE MANKAA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th December 1989 Nkwen-Bamenda F
17 CM-NPB-14-BMD-080 KAH QUINTA BEI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 1988 Wum F
18 CM-NPB-14-BMD-083 GLEN AKAM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th March 1991 Acha Tugi M
19 CM-NPB-14-BMD-092 EYIAMBA HAZEL MONOFIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th February 1992 Limbe-Fako F
20 CM-NPB-14-BMD-099 LADZE BASIL TUMLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd June 1991 Shisong-Kumbo M
21 CM-NPB-14-BMD-103 LIEBEH DIVINE CHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st July 1992 Mankon M
22 CM-NPB-14-BMD-106 NDIMUKUM ODILIA MBAGUE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th January 1983 Bamunka F
23 CM-NPB-14-BMD-107 NJINKENG VALERIE SINJU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th June 1995 Ndungated Village M
24 CM-NPB-14-BMD-113 MBUNTUM ROMARIC BERNSA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd December 1994 Mankon-Bamenda M
25 CM-NPB-14-BMD-115 MUKTHAR SALIM YAKUBU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th April 1994 Mankon-Bamenda M
26 CM-NPB-14-BMD-116 SAKWE JOAN-MOREEN NIANGI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th October 1992 Bekondo F
27 CM-NPB-14-BMD-124 LEKUNA EVODIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th September 1986 Bali F
28 CM-NPB-14-BMD-135 TEKOH ALVINE ABIT B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th November 1994 Yaounde F
29 CM-NPB-14-BMD-141 EPIAH METUGE HEDWING B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th June 1994 Tombel F
30 CM-NPB-14-BMD-150 FOSTER-DURELLE ANIANKENG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th August 1990 Muyuka-Fako M
31 CM-NPB-14-BMD-151 IFUMGAH NYOHWEKE ROGER B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st June 1991 Buea-Fako M
32 CM-NPB-14-BMD-158 AMBANASOM CYRIL AWAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd August 1990 Tiko-Fako M
33 CM-NPB-14-BMD-161 MOBIT FAITH MUYANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th November 1993 Acha-Tugi F
34 CM-NPB-14-BMD-173 NGOWA BELOVE APONGLEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st October 1993 Awing F
35 CM-NPB-14-BMD-174 KUDI GRACE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th February 1992 Tiko F
36 CM-NPB-14-BMD-179 NCHONDZUA BRYAN CHEPNGUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th October 1990 Bali M
37 CM-NPB-14-BMD-181 PENN EMMANUEL MBUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th December 1994 Pinyin M
38 CM-NPB-14-BMD-182 NDEDI BETRAND NGOE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd June 1994 Lobe M
39 CM-NPB-14-BMD-183 TAMBE VEGENNIE NGOLENG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd March 1988 Bamali Ndop-Bamenda F
40 CM-NPB-14-BMD-184 ASHU MBAPAGON RAMSCHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd July 1994 Muyuka M
41 CM-NPB-14-BMD-185 YURI LYDIE NSAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th October 1976 Mbouda F
42 CM-NPB-14-BMD-186 TAH ACHUACHE JOHN BLAISE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th November 1994 Kumba M
43 CM-NPB-14-BMD-193 ANAFACK SHELLA TAZI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st July 1987 Kumba F
44 CM-NPB-14-BMD-202 FENUI NDIMUNDOH CHAFAH PRUDENCIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th December 1992 Yaounde F
45 CM-NPB-14-BMD-203 LUM NSUH ADELLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th December 1998 Bamenda-Mezam F
46 CM-NPB-14-BMD-208 LEMNWI EUNICE NEBA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st October 1993 Mambu-Bafut F
47 CM-NPB-14-BMD-209 VULIELIE COLETTE VUYOF B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th April 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
48 CM-NPB-14-BMD-211 DOH LUCIEN BENYELA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th October 1994 Bamenda M
49 CM-NPB-14-BMD-214 BALKISU BLESTA SULIY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th June 986 Banso F
50 CM-NPB-14-BMD-220 TAMETAN MERCY NGUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th July 1990 Mendankwe F
51 CM-NPB-14-BMD-225 HONORINE ASOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th May 1996 Bamenda F
52 CM-NPB-14-BMD-227 NGU MOKOM ROBERTO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd May 1992 Bamenda M
53 CM-NPB-14-BMD-237 NKWENTI RONALD KHAN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th August 1992 Mankon-Bamenda M
54 CM-NPB-14-BMD-240 MU-NGANG IMMACULATE NEYLEE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th August 1987 Mankon-Mezam F
55 CM-NPB-14-BMD-241 NKONGHO RUTH MUSONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th August 1994 Kumba F
56 CM-NPB-14-BMD-243 FAI MELANIE TEMBA GABRIELLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th June 1991 Tiko-Fako F
57 CM-NPB-14-BMD-245 LARISSA MANGWE AZEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th January 1994 Santa F
58 CM-NPB-14-BMD-246 CHO FIDELIS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th January 1991 Douala M
59 CM-NPB-14-BMD-249 WENONG MISHAEL BEYANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th March 1992 Ikiliwindi M
60 CM-NPB-14-BMD-257 LUKONG LILIAN VERNYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th March 1994 Banso F
61 CM-NPB-14-BMD-268 NCHINDA WATSA CYRIL B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th February 1992 Small Ekombe M
62 CM-NPB-14-BMD-269 FONYUY JULIUS MBINKAR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th April 1991 Ashing M
63 CM-NPB-14-BMD-284 KERNYUY JULIUS YUNI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th February 1991 Banso M
64 CM-NPB-14-BMD-290 WENFUA MINET YAWEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th May 1993 Babungo M
65 CM-NPB-14-BMD-301 ELIZABETH ANCHI TANGWO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th March 1990 Muea F
66 CM-NPB-14-BMD-303 TATAH PAMELA KUMENDEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st April 1989 Jikijem F
67 CM-NPB-14-BMD-305 EMAH BLANDINE OYA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th May 1994 Okoyong F
68 CM-NPB-14-BMD-317 CHIBANGO SERGE CHINJE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th October 1992 Bamenda M
69 CM-NPB-14-BMD-318 SAMBA NADINE OMAGHEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th December 1990 Mbengwi F
70 CM-NPB-14-BMD-320 AWUH MBAH ARNOLD B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th March 1994 Bonadikombo-Limbe M
71 CM-NPB-14-BMD-321 TANGENJIKENG BRUNO ASABA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd June 1994 Essoh-Attah M
72 CM-NPB-14-BMD-325 FUH DONALD SHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th October 1992 Douala M
73 CM-NPB-14-BMD-328 ETAH LINUS AWANIDANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th January 1992 Etwii-Ngie M
74 CM-NPB-14-BMD-340 CHO MANFRED SAMA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th December 1990 Mbatu M
75 CM-NPB-14-BMD-342 TAWAH CLARIS LEHYIN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th November 1989 Balikumbat-Ngoketunjia F
76 CM-NPB-14-BMD-344 EGHA-A ANAKONG COLLET B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th April 1991 Kedjom Keku-Mezam F
77 CM-NPB-14-BMD-356 TASI GODSWILL ACHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th October 1992 Pinyin M
78 CM-NPB-14-BMD-359 DJOMO FORKARA BERTRAND B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th February 1992 Mankon-Bamenda M
79 CM-NPB-14-BMD-367 CHE ONORINE LUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 2nd July 1993 Manji-Bafut F
80 CM-NPB-14-BMD-369 FOPA OUNJE ANDREAS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th July 1986 Bamenda M
81 CM-NPB-14-BMD-372 MAYIENLI NUELLA VICHIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th January 1995 Kedjom Ketinguh F
82 CM-NPB-14-BMD-377 NJI JEANIE NEHSHIRRI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th February 1992 Akum-Mezam F
83 CM-NPB-14-BMD-378 ACHOTIA STANISLAS AJUAZUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th May 1992 Mbandjock M
84 CM-NPB-14-BMD-381 NGEH WILLIAM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th September 1990 Jakiri M
85 CM-NPB-14-BMD-385 MUSA DELPHINE NANGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th November 1987 Belo F
86 CM-NPB-14-BMD-387 NDIPEN SYLVICE NCHA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th May 1991 Nkwen-Bamenda F
87 CM-NPB-14-BMD-390 AMBE BELINDA LUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th March 1992 Nsem-Bafut Mezam F
88 CM-NPB-14-BMD-391 LUM DELPHINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th December 1991 Nkwen-Bamenda F
89 CM-NPB-14-BMD-401 FON POLIA MAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26TH September 1994 Bamenda F
90 CM-NPB-14-BMD-406 ETAMO SIDONIE AYE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd July 1992 Nawo-Njikwa F
91 CM-NPB-14-BMD-407 HONORINE AJUKAJEH OFOCA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th August 1989 Ngolo Bolo F
92 CM-NPB-14-BMD-409 SWIRRI HENRIETTA FON B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th July 1991 Bamenda F
93 CM-NPB-14-BMD-414 NKEFOR AMOTENG HARRY KATE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th April 1994 Santa F
94 CM-NPB-14-BMD-418 PENN VICTORY ACHIRI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th November 1991 Pinyin M
95 CM-NPB-14-BMD-422 MUNANG DERICK MONJU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th August 1993 Kedjom Keku M
96 CM-NPB-14-BMD-423 NGEMO FOMEKONG JACQUES B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th November 1990 Small Ekombe M
97 CM-NPB-14-BMD-431 NGONG DELPHINE KIEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th February 1990 Mmen-Menchum F
98 CM-NPB-14-BMD-435 INDUH GHISLAIN ESEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014
99 CM-NPB-14-BMD-436 NKEZIE GLORY LKEAKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014
100 CM-NPB-14-BMD-438 LUM CLARICE CHI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th March 1991 Tiko-Fako F
101 CM-NPB-14-BMD-439 MISELINE MAGIETUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th February 1989 Bamenda F
102 CM-NPB-14-BMD-443 TANUE TAMAJONG NDIFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th February 1990 Mendankwe-Bamenda M
103 CM-NPB-14-BMD-450 SINGNING BALZAC TRESOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th June 1993 Bamendou M
104 CM-NPB-14-BMD-463 ATANGA PROMISE FRU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th October 1993 Mendankwe-Mezam F
105 CM-NPB-14-BMD-465 PATIENCE BOTAKEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st October 1978 Bali F
106 CM-NPB-14-BMD-467 LUKONG BERI RAHAINATOU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th July 1993 Mezam F
107 CM-NPB-14-BMD-469 TABOT ERNEST TABOT B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th May 1991 Mamfe M
108 CM-NPB-14-BMD-481 TECHE JUDITH ANONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th January 1996 Mankon-Bamenda F
109 CM-NPB-14-BMD-485 YUVEN CLARIS BERINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st April 1993 Kumbo F
110 CM-NPB-14-BMD-488 NTCHANG AKUMAWAH RELINDIS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th April 1997` Mankon-Bamenda F
111 CM-NPB-14-BMD-490 ANSABOM ANTIONETTE NDUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06TH September 1994 Njinikom F
112 CM-NPB-14-BMD-491 NGAMEHOH PASCALINE NDOBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th April 1994 Konye F
113 CM-NPB-14-BMD-492 NGOH KINGSLEY AKUPHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd February 1986 Acha M
114 CM-NPB-14-BMD-494 NJOBARA TRACY MANJUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th July 1995 Ngarum F
115 CM-NPB-14-BMD-500 HOPE WEBCHU BAMUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th July 1990 Nkambe F
116 CM-NPB-14-BMD-501 CHE PERCY MA’ANGEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd July 1992 Nsem-Bafut M
117 CM-NPB-14-BMD-502 NDZELAMONYUY NOELA GHA’AH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th November 1992 Bafut-Mezam F
118 CM-NPB-14-BMD-503 NDI LIZETTE MANKWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 3rd February 1994 Nkwen-Bamenda F
119 CM-NPB-14-BMD-505 KIMBUNG SOLLAND EJANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd July 1992 Acha-Tugi F
120 CM-NPB-14-BMD-687 FABIAN TANGWO TAMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th October 1987 Buea-Fako M
121 CM-NPB-14-BMD-688 FONCHAM NATHANIEL FORLANUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th October 1986 Kumba M
123 CM-NPB-13-BMD-130 NGO LISSOUCK JASMINE AUGUSTIE B. TECH. Oct. 2013 14th August 1991 Douala F
124 CM-NPB-14-BMD-691 MAUREEN OGECHI ONOVO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 9th August 1991 Tiko F
125 CM-NPB-14-BMD-512 NFONBA PRICILIA LEUGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th June 1997 Bamenda F
126 CM-NPB-14-BMD-514 NAMONDO LILIAN NDUMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th December 1991 Buea-Fako F
127 CM-NPB-14-BMD-518 TANUI SILLMEY TAMUKUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th October 1991 Bambili M
128 CM-NPB-14-BMD-519 NGU HELMAN ASANGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st January 1994 Bamenda-Mezam M
129 CM-NPB-14-BMD-520 USIM PASCAL ANJEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th September 1992 Akwa III M
130 CM-NPB-14-BMD-521 NGWA ROSELINE NCHANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th August 1988 Lobe F
131 CM-NPB-14-BMD-525 NJI GERALDINE NEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th July 1989 Nsem Bafut F
132 CM-NPB-14-BMD-526 ACHIRI WILSON NGU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd June 1989 Nkwen – Bamenda M
133 CM-NPB-14-BMD-532 NOKAM NDEFO GUILIE SYLVANIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd January 1992 Bertoua F
134 CM-NPB-14-BMD-534 NGONG URSULAR SIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th August 1991 Fundong F
135 CM-NPB-14-BMD-537 NTUNGWEN ANDINE KESTINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th January 1992 Mankon-Bamenda F
136 CM-NPB-14-BMD-538 AWACHWI MARY BERNADETTE TINGANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th June 1990 Bambili F
137 CM-NPB-14-BMD-539 NJINYAM SIRRI ANGELINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th May 1992 Bota-Limbe F
138 CM-NPB-14-BMD-540 NINGEH VANESSA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th October 1993 Tiko F
139 CM-NPB-14-BMD-541 CHENWI IRENE AZINWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd November 1989 Nkwen-Mezam F
140 CM-NPB-14-BMD-542 MBINKAR PAMELA DZEBA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th January 1992 Nkwen F
141 CM-NPB-14-BMD-544 MULAH SKITTISH NGUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th September 1991 Manji F
142 CM-NPB-14-BMD-547 NCHITU CEDRICK AGHA-A B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th October 1993 Fundong M
143 CM-NPB-14-BMD-548 TABOT ROLAND ENOWTAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd July 1990 Mamfe M
144 CM-NPB-14-BMD-549 FUFIN YVONNE TALLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th July 1990 Yaounde F
145 CM-NPB-14-BMD-550 NGANYU THERRY MURKWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th September 1995 Mbot F
146 CM-NPB-14-BMD-551 COSMOS NFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th September 1989 Tabenken-Nkambe M
147 CM-NPB-14-BMD-552 PHONCHUH NATHANIEL ASEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th January 1986 Buea M
148 CM-NPB-14-BMD-553 THERESA NTIRIWAA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th August 1980 Mankon-Bamenda F
149 CM-NPB-14-BMD-554 ABIMWEH EMILE ZUNISHIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th April 1990 Bambui M
150 CM-NPB-14-BMD-563 NZOLEFACK BENJAMEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th October 1989 Santa M
151 CM-NPB-14-BMD-565 AMAH ODAKWAZILLE OTAKWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th February 1993 Kumba F
152 CM-NPB-14-BMD-566 EPIE SANDRA NANGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th June 1992 Tombel F
153 CM-NPB-14-BMD-567 NDAGHA CLAUDETTE ABU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd December 1992 Batibo F
154 CM-NPB-14-BMD-568 UKUMABUM GODLOVE TAYEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th October 1989 Bota-Limbe M
155 CM-NPB-14-BMD-570 SHEY KAINA BONYA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th May 1995 Ndu F
156 CM-NPB-14-BMD-571 GWAH CHECK DOLUSUS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th October 1994 Enyoh M
157 CM-NPB-14-BMD-574 SOTEH CLAUDINE NJAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th April 1994 Banso – Kumbo F
158 CM-NPB-14-BMD-580 AMBENE NGUBIENKA’A AGHANYUI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th February 1992 Nkambe F
159 CM-NPB-14-BMD-584 GHANG PHABUOLA ANUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st October 1993 Douala F
160 CM-NPB-14-BMD-586 EFANG OBEN ANAFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th August 1990 Kembong M
161 CM-NPB-14-BMD-587 TANDE RACHEL FRI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th December 1987 Bamenda F
162 CM-NPB-14-BMD-588 SHIYNSA KEREN BONGSIYSI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th January 1991 Kumbo-Bui Division F
163 CM-NPB-14-BMD-590 YUFENYUY SIDONE NYUYKIGHAN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st June 1989 Banso F
164 CM-NPB-14-BMD-591 JAIKA JUWAIRATU YUVEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th July 1992 Tatum F
165 CM-NPB-14-BMD-592 AMBANG CLAUDINE ONYA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th November 1985 Oshie F
166 CM-NPB-14-BMD-594 WIRMVEM NICOLINE SINGEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd August 1986 Shisong F
167 CM-NPB-14-BMD-601 KILO BRENDA NYAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th October 1992 Mamfe F
168 CM-NPB-14-BMD-602 FORIBEN EDITH AFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th May 1990 Kumba F
169 CM-NPB-14-BMD-603 AWA LOUIS MBUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th September 1990 Pinyin-Santa M
170 CM-NPB-14-BMD-605 NFOR VIVIAN YAYUJE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th April 1990 Ntundip-Ndu F
171 CM-NPB-14-BMD-606 FUBE BLESSE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th August 1981 Nsem-Bafut F
172 CM-NPB-14-BMD-607 YOUNYI CHRISTELLE LAURA NJOUABOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd January 1994 Bamessing-Ndop F
173 CM-NPB-14-BMD-609 TAWANG DERICK SUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th October 1992 Kumba M
174 CM-NPB-14-BMD-611 NKEH DERICK CHEFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th November 1982 Awing – Mezam M
175 CM-NPB-14-BMD-616 NGEMO FOMEKONG JACQUES B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th November 1990 Small Ekombe M
176 CM-NPB-14-BMD-622 KENETH NUMEN BIHMUA B. TECH. Oct. 2014
177 CM-NPB-14-BMD-624 FORMUM MAH WELLISIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th April 1988 Efah-Batibo F
178 CM-NPB-14-BMD-626 SAMUEL TATAH TAKUMBONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd April 1983 Pamol Ndian M
179 CM-NPB-14-BMD-630 ABONGWA HENRY FORSUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd July 1988 Bamendankwe M
180 CM-NPB-14-BMD-634 MBAH PRINCELY B. TECH. Oct. 2014
181 CM-NPB-14-BMD-635 MANYI ACHERE MARGRET THATCHER EBOT B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th April 1993 Afap F
182 CM-NPB-14-BMD-637 MOUTOME NGOLWA ALEXANDRE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st March 1989 Loum M
183 CM-NPB-14-BMD-639 NYIQWAMBI JULIUS BOLONTONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th February 1987 Bamuka-Ndop M
184 CM-NPB-14-BMD-642 NDI ESTHER SINGKE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th November 1990 Mbot F
185 CM-NPB-14-BMD-645 NGANJI MENTU MUSUR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th June 1988 Njila-Ndu F
186 CM-NPB-14-BMD-646 TSAKU HARISON NJUNCHOP B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th February 1996 Bamenda M
187 CM-NPB-14-BMD-648 NKENGLEFACK ROSLINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th April 1990 Fontem F
188 CM-NPB-14-BMD-650 CHUNGONG VENANSIUS NDIFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th March 1993 Bambui M
189 CM-NPB-14-BMD-651 NDIP-ETTA ARREY YANNICK B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th November 1991 Tiko-Fako M
190 CM-NPB-14-BMD-656 YONMI LIONEL NJUMBABOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd February 1988 Bamenda-Mezam M
191 CM-NPB-14-BMD-658 WIRSIY FRIDOLIN ALONI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th August 1989 Mbam Nkum F
192 CM-NPB-14-BMD-661 JACKLINE BEI ACHIRI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th October 1975 Bamenda F
193 CM-NPB-14-BMD-665 ATUNGBIH BILLIATE BARCHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th January 1993 Mendankwe-Mezam F
194 CM-NPB-14-BMD-667 NGWA ALAIN NEBA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th January 1991 Bota-Limbe M
195 CM-NPB-14-BMD-674 BONGWONG CHRISTIAN SHOFOLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014
196 CM-NPB-14-BMD-675 MBACHAM EUGENE NDANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st November 1989 Mbengwi M
197 CM-NPB-14-BMD-676 TINDATIE WINDALINE NCHUMPIBWOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th January 1983 Ndop F
199 CM-NPB-14-BMD-690 NUBIA JUDITH NAHVOMA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd October 1991 Shisong-Kumbo F

 

MANAGEMENT

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14 BMD-3 EBOB ADOLF AYUK B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th May 1989 Nchang M
2 CM-NPB-14 BMD-5 AZOH AMECK GLADYS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th April 1983 Guzang-Batibo F
3 CM-NPB-14 BMD-7 BACHE CHARLES KUDI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd July 1992 Kumba M
4 CM-NPB-14 BMD-8 YESUNG REBECCA NTEMBO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th October 1991 Tiko F
5 CM-NPB-14 BMD-12 AYUKENOKU CELESTINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th July 1992 Buea-Fako M
6 CM-NPB-14 BMD-16 SUNJOH CLOUDETTE NABI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th December 1992 Mbingo F
7 CM-NPB-14 BMD-20 REZEH FOMBON ACHIDI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th July 1993 Pinyin M
8 CM-NPB-14 BMD-21 ABONGWE RANDY KWENKIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st January 1995 Bambui-Tubah M
9 CM-NPB-14 BMD-22 MUFORNYUY SYLVIA WIRYENKFEA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th November 1994 Mbiame F
10 CM-NPB-14 BMD-26 TIFUH AMBANG MARIECLAIRE DASI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd September 1991 Mbengwi F
11 CM-NPB-14 BMD-29 AYANG MARTHA MANGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th February 1989 Mamfe F
12 CM-NPB-14 BMD-30 NANYONGO MARTHA ELINGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th October 1992 Bova-Buea F
13 CM-NPB-14 BMD-32 BOHYMA SHARON NJEKO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th February 1990 Muyuka F
14 CM-NPB-14 BMD-34 NGELAH YVETTE TANWIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th Septembr 1995 Nkwen F
15 CM-NPB-14 BMD-37 BOSI EMELINDA DZIIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd November 1993 Nguti F
16 CM-NPB-14 BMD-40 MBACHAM LILLIAN UNDINYUEI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st October 1990 Acha F
17 CM-NPB-14 BMD-43 SOPSE MIRANDA NCHUSHIEKE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th July 1995 Ndop F
18 CM-NPB-14 BMD-49 BIH THERESE FRU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th June 1991 Mankon-Bamenda F
19 CM-NPB-14 BMD-51 NCHOKNTEH SALAMATU MBANGYA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th September 1995 Baba I F
20 CM-NPB-14 BMD-54 BAH DERRAND ENOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th April 1993 Guzang M
21 CM-NPB-14 BMD-56 NSOH BELLA ZIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th July 1993 Ebonji-Tombel F
22 CM-NPB-14 BMD-60 KUNCHU IRENE MEYENEKEY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st April 1992 Bamunka-Ndop F
23 CM-NPB-14 BMD-63 CELINE MAKOM BENGHA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th January 1995 Bali Nyonga F
24 CM-NPB-14 BMD-67 NKWAIN RITA NABI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th September 1992 Mbingo F
25 CM-NPB-14 BMD-68 CHEA KENNETH JOKWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st October 1988 Djottin-Noni M
26 CM-NPB-14 BMD-69 JEDIDA AKERE TEKOM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th June 1988 Bamenda F
27 CM-NPB-14 BMD-74 EPAH MICHEAL TENZEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th December 1986 Kumba M
28 CM-NPB-14 BMD-77 DZELAMONYUY KENRICK TONY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st December 1994 Kumbo-Bui M
29 CM-NPB-14 BMD-78 KWATI DIVINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th September 1995 Mbiame M
30 CM-NPB-14 BMD-79 TABITHA NJI ASAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd August 1991 Muyuka F
31 CM-NPB-14 BMD-82 NDONG HAGGAI ALANDOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th June 1993 Kedjom Ketinguh-Tubah F
32 CM-NPB-14 BMD-84 FONJINDAM ROY ACHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th October 1993 Bamenda M
33 CM-NPB-14 BMD-87 BESONGNGEM DESMOND AKOMBI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th October 1992 Mamfe M
34 CM-NPB-14 BMD-89 CHE MAGDALENE SIRRI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th October 1994 Bamenda F
35 CM-NPB-14 BMD-96 NAMONDO KINGE SALLY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th May 1996 Buea-Fako F
36 CM-NPB-14 BMD-98 DZEWOLA YVETTE FONYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd October 1994 Wum F
37 CM-NPB-14 BMD-104 FANGDA GRACE NGEPOU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th September 1992 Belo F
38 CM-NPB-14 BMD-108 SIDJO WETTE JANINA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th April 1992 Mundemba F
39 CM-NPB-14 BMD-109 BUNYUI EDWAN YUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd January 1991 Banso F
40 CM-NPB-14 BMD-114 MERABEL SIRRI ACHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th November 1993 Bamenda-Mezam F
41 CM-NPB-14 BMD-118 AFUNGCHWI MIYANUI PAULA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st March 1993 Bambili-Mezam F
42 CM-NPB-14 BMD-121 ETTA JULIUS OBI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th August 1992 Kembong M
43 CM-NPB-14 BMD-122 ALI MOHAMMADOU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st January 1994 Wum M
44 CM-NPB-14 BMD-126 FOTACHWI NAHBILA BLANCHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th June 1994 Fundong F
45 CM-NPB-14 BMD-128 MBINKAR AMINA LITIKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th May 1992 Tatum Kumbo F
46 CM-NPB-14 BMD-130 AZANUI LINDA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd January 1990 Mankon-Bamenda F
47 CM-NPB-14 BMD-131 MEBOKA DURELL EBOANERI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st April 1995 Nake Bokoko M
48 CM-NPB-14 BMD-136 BAI GILLIAN NANGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th August 1997 Fundong F
49 CM-NPB-14 BMD-138 FONGWA TIFUH NATHALIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th May 1993 Kumba F
50 CM-NPB-14 BMD-140 AJEMANYI CHANTAL NVEKENG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd June 1990 Mamfe F
51 CM-NPB-14 BMD-142 NGUM FANNY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th November 1993 Akum F
52 CM-NPB-14 BMD-143 TASAH CARINE MBUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th July 1993 Njinikom F
53 CM-NPB-14 BMD-144 NGWA CARINE LUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th June 1986 Bafut-Mezam F
54 CM-NPB-14 BMD-149 CHE DELPHINE SWIRRI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd August 1988 Mankon-Mezam F
55 CM-NPB-14 BMD-152 NGWEN SYLVIA NKWENTI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd August 1990 Bamenda F
56 CM-NPB-14 BMD-155 NGATE EMMELIEN WANKEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th July 1992 Kumba F
57 CM-NPB-14 BMD-156 EYANTENE ODETTE FRANCISCA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th November 1992 3 Corners Bekondo F
58 CM-NPB-14 BMD-157 YIWIRI EMMANUELA DZESINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th December 1991 Ndu F
59 CM-NPB-14 BMD-166 OSTINE WUHOBONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd December 1990 Ndop M
60 CM-NPB-14 BMD-167 NKENG DANIEL NGUATEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th September 1992 Kumba M
61 CM-NPB-14 BMD-168 CHENWI NAOMI BIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th April 1994 Acha Tugi F
62 CM-NPB-14 BMD-169 NKOHNYI VENESSA VACHINDE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th April 1993 Ndop F
63 CM-NPB-14 BMD-177 NCHE WILSON NGANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd June 1992 Mankon-Bamenda M
64 CM-NPB-14 BMD-189 NKENI STEPHANIE KUNYU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th April 1990 Bamenda F
65 CM-NPB-14 BMD-191 MBUH ALEXANDER MULUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th September 1978 Pinyin M
66 CM-NPB-14 BMD-197 NKAMBI BECKY MANTOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th November 1994 Mbam F
67 CM-NPB-14 BMD-200 MAH GIZEL NGWAN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th January 1992 Mbengwi F
68 CM-NPB-14 BMD-201 TALA MIRANDA AJEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd April 1994 Mendankwe-Bamenda F
69 CM-NPB-14 BMD-204 YVONNE NGONONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th August 1989 Acha F
70 CM-NPB-14 BMD-206 NGWATUNG JOY MBUNU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th March 1989 Limbe F
71 CM-NPB-14 BMD-212 TONJOCK FONGESACK LINDA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th September 1992 Njinikom-Fundong F
72 CM-NPB-14 BMD-216 KENDU DERICK NJENGUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th February 1991 Mbecho-Bamumbu M
73 CM-NPB-14 BMD-217 EMBE NESTOR ANJI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th September 1992 Matoh M
74 CM-NPB-14 BMD-218 BAH FOLAH ROSE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th October 1991 Jakiri F
75 CM-NPB-14 BMD-219 BANYE RACHEL NYUYBANLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th May 1992 Kingomen-Kumbo F
76 CM-NPB-14 BMD-221 AZEH CARINE NGUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th January 1993 Nkwen – Bamenda F
77 CM-NPB-14 BMD-224 TANYU BOB BANJE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th January 1991 Buea M
78 CM-NPB-14 BMD-228 AFUH JUVIS NDAKWE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th June 1992 Ndian M
79 CM-NPB-14 BMD-229 TABI BESEMBE ARAH ODILIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th March 1992 Kumba F
80 CM-NPB-14 BMD-232 MBUHZIKE BERRIES PIZUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th August 1990 Pinyin M
81 CM-NPB-14 BMD-233 MAKEW MISPA WHOKUNYI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th May 1990 Bamenda F
82 CM-NPB-14 BMD-234 NDAH YAI LAWRENCE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th August 1991 Mmen-Wum M
83 CM-NPB-14 BMD-248 NEBA DIVINE NDONWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th July 1984 Buea M
84 CM-NPB-14 BMD-250 MOFOR EMMANUEL TENNEY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd August 1993 Pinyin-Santa M
85 CM-NPB-14 BMD-252 NJI ERNEST FRU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th January 1992 Mankon-Bamenda M
86 CM-NPB-14 BMD-253 HAWA MANKA AMONTUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th May 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
87 CM-NPB-14 BMD-254 MUYUKA PASCAL SHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd March 1993 Nkwen M
88 CM-NPB-14 BMD-256 FORSACK KINGSLY TAMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th October 1990 Kumba M
89 CM-NPB-14 BMD-258 EMADE DELPHINE ESAMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th May 1983 Mamfe F
90 CM-NPB-14 BMD-259 TATA EBENEZAR NGAYONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th April 1986 Banso M
91 CM-NPB-14 BMD-260 JOY AJONUMA EMEKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th October 1992 Mankon F
92 CM-NPB-14 BMD-262 TANGWA GERMAINE NYUYDZE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th May 1989 Lai-Kumbo F
93 CM-NPB-14 BMD-264 FON SOLANGE ALIEAH-BIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st January 1992 Bamenda F
94 CM-NPB-14 BMD-266 ACHA SHAMBELINE ANGOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th July 1993 Widikum F
95 CM-NPB-14 BMD-267 NFOR NADEGE BERINYUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th September 1991 Banso F
96 CM-NPB-14 BMD-270 NKENG COLLINS BETEBEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th December 1993 Bota-Limbe M
97 CM-NPB-14 BMD-273 TIKU MAUREEN NWANJEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd November 1993 Enyoh F
98 CM-NPB-14 BMD-274 MBUFUNG NTEMENSIH VENESSA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd July 1992 Bamessing Ndop F
99 CM-NPB-14 BMD-275 GILDAS AMBOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th March 1992 Acha-Tugi F
100 CM-NPB-14 BMD-278 LOUIS MUNGWIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th August 1990 Ndop M
101 CM-NPB-14 BMD-280 MBUYEH BLAISE ASIFE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th October 1994 Kumbo M
102 CM-NPB-14 BMD-282 MUSIMA BLAISE BEMA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st January 1988 Mbakwa Supe M
103 CM-NPB-14 BMD-283 MBIBAH NERUS NDZELEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th June 1996 Mbveh-Kumbo M
104 CM-NPB-14 BMD-286 BESONG JUSTINE AGBOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st October 1993 Bachuo Akagbe F
105 CM-NPB-14 BMD-287 NKAFU BERRIY-ANNE JONES EMENGU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th December 1993 Nchembin F
106 CM-NPB-14 BMD-291 NFU KILLIAN YUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th April 1994 Belo M
107 CM-NPB-14 BMD-293 JOEL EBANJA DIBO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th November 1987 Tiko-Fako M
108 CM-NPB-14 BMD-294 BANFOGHA JOHN PAUL B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd June 1987 Dzeng-Kumbo M
109 CM-NPB-14 BMD-295 ARREY-BATEY MERLINS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th June 1990 Kumba M
110 CM-NPB-14 BMD-296 EMALANCE CHABANGA BESAKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th July 1989 Kumba M
111 CM-NPB-14 BMD-297 BIH JOYCE NGWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th October 1991 Bota-Limbe F
112 CM-NPB-14 BMD-299 GANA ELIZABETH ACHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th June 1993 Guzang F
113 CM-NPB-14 BMD-300 CHICK ANITA EJEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th June 1991 Guzang F
114 CM-NPB-14 BMD-302 ENGETOU MAROK ENGO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th August 1994 Kumba F
115 CM-NPB-14 BMD-304 NDAMBI SYLVIE ESAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th March 1992 Buea-Fako F
116 CM-NPB-14 BMD-308 NKWANKAM ANNA JIZELE TCHAPMDA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th February 1995 Tiko-Fako F
117 CM-NPB-14 BMD-310 NANGIEH BLANCHE SINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th January 1990 Nkwen-Bamenda F
118 CM-NPB-14 BMD-311 WINIFRED EMADE NGOE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th January 1983 Bota F
119 CM-NPB-14 BMD-313 INDONGESIT EFFIONG ESSIEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd January 1991 Kumba M
120 CM-NPB-14 BMD-316 AZOH MARTIN NGOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th April 1982 Diche I Village M
121 CM-NPB-14 BMD-324 YONGKA BINTA KIBULA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th September 1990 Banso F
122 CM-NPB-14 BMD-327 ASHU JOEL AGBOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th September 1992 Bachuo-Akagbe M
123 CM-NPB-14 BMD-329 NDUM DOUGLAS EGEMENE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th April 1994 Ayaoke M
124 CM-NPB-14 BMD-330 AYUK WALTERS TABOT B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th December 1993 Ajayukndip M
125 CM-NPB-14 BMD-331 ANYE GEORGE FORGWE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th April 1985 Njinibi M
126 CM-NPB-14 BMD-332 MENTI FRANKLINE ENOW B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st April 1990 Malende M
127 CM-NPB-14 BMD-333 FON IVINE EZEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th April 1993 Bessi F
128 CM-NPB-14 BMD-335 FRU KIEN EVERT B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th May 1989 Mankon-Bamenda F
129 CM-NPB-14 BMD-337 NJEAH QUINTA GHONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th October 1987 Bamenda-Mezam F
130 CM-NPB-14 BMD-338 NCHEFUEN WALTERS NGUTSEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd May 1991 Kedjom Ketinguh-Tubah M
131 CM-NPB-14 BMD-339 YUH JOEL ANCHUOIKONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th June 1995 Belo M
132 CM-NPB-14 BMD-349 NUMFOR JAFFERSON CHO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st January 1993 Nkwen-Bamenda M
133 CM-NPB-14 BMD-351 FONBAH BRONHILDER TEGUEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th January 1992 Tiko-Fako F
134 CM-NPB-14 BMD-352 NJOBATI CONSTANTINE BERINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th September 1995 Tatum-Kumbo M
135 CM-NPB-14 BMD-353 MUAFOR MAC-DONNARD NGANGUE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th June 1993 Ndop M
136 CM-NPB-14 BMD-354 PHUNGE PITSON ALEDOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th September 1983 Bamenda M
137 CM-NPB-14 BMD-358 FONLON CHRISTIAN FONYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th April 1992 Kumbo-Bui M
138 CM-NPB-14 BMD-360 PENN CHIRSTIAN NKENG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th May 1988 Pinyin M
139 CM-NPB-14 BMD-361 AFOR LAURA FOGWE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th June 1992 Mabonji Bakundu F
140 CM-NPB-14 BMD-362 KIEN JULLIET FRU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th August 1995 Mankon-Bamenda F
141 CM-NPB-14 BMD-364 MBEKEM AJUA DIAMIEN ZINKIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01th January 1992 Fontem M
142 CM-NPB-14 BMD-365 YENSENYIBEH NAHOME B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th April 1991 Bamessing Ndop F
143 CM-NPB-14 BMD-366 EGEH AGNES NKIEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th December 1988 Tiko-Fako F
144 CM-NPB-14 BMD-368 NSABOH ROLAND B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th April 1994 Bambui-Tubah M
145 CM-NPB-14 BMD-370 SUIKA CALEB NGAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th July 1990 Banso M
146 CM-NPB-14 BMD-374 LEYEM TCHOFFO SIRRIS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th June 1990 Bamenda M
147 CM-NPB-14 BMD-384 JUMTEH JACKSON ZINKE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th March 1988 Penda Mboko M
148 CM-NPB-14 BMD-388 OBI JULLIET UDOKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th September 1994 Tiko-Fako F
149 CM-NPB-14 BMD-393 NGUMBI FESTUS FUHNWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st May 1993 Bota-Limbe M
150 CM-NPB-14 BMD-394 MBOH ROSELINE ABE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th May 1992 Mamfe F
151 CM-NPB-14 BMD-395 TENENG MELVIS ATEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd February 1992 Pinyin F
152 CM-NPB-14 BMD-396 NKENGACHE GODWIN ASONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th February 1995 Buea-Fako M
153 CM-NPB-14 BMD-403 NJOBARA SILAS NGAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th July 1975 Wat M
154 CM-NPB-14 BMD-405 ACHU VICHEAL ATAAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd October 1991 Mankon-Bamenda F
155 CM-NPB-14 BMD-408 YAI PROMISE CHONGWAIN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th March 1991 Aduk M
156 CM-NPB-14 BMD-412 LAWIR MARCELINUS LAWIR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st August 1992 Kumbo M
157 CM-NPB-14 BMD-415 TANKEU TCHAPNDA RODRIQUE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th July 1994 Tiko M
158 CM-NPB-14 BMD-416 MBAH RELENDIS FEKUIN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th January 1991 Fundong F
159 CM-NPB-14 BMD-417 EKEI RACHEL BUO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th October 1991 Limbe-Fako F
160 CM-NPB-14 BMD-421 NDONGHO ALPHONSUS KIYENYWE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th November 1994 Mezam Bamenda M
161 CM-NPB-14 BMD-425 FONMBIH VALERY NGWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th July 1993 Buea M
162 CM-NPB-14 BMD-426 NDIPNU ERIC NJOTU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th June 1990 Bamenda M
163 CM-NPB-14 BMD-428 CHIN TOMLA LIDWINA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th August 1991 Shisong-Kumbo F
164 CM-NPB-14 BMD-429 MBAH LIONEL WAMUCHO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th September 1994 Mankon-Mezam M
165 CM-NPB-14 BMD-434 LONTSI KONMEGNE BLANDINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th April 1992 Bota-Limbe F
166 CM-NPB-14 BMD-437 ACHUO NIWUBUA CHOU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th August 1995 Nkwen-Bamenda F
167 CM-NPB-14 BMD-441 NDZI NOVELA LAPLUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th December 1989 Bamenda F
168 CM-NPB-14 BMD-442 BACHA CHANCELINE MAMBO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th April 1992 Bamenda-Mezam F
169 CM-NPB-14 BMD-444 NGECHE FONCHANG ANNY BABARA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th June 1994 Nkwen-Bamenda F
170 CM-NPB-14 BMD-447 NDIFON BELCY MAAY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 31st December 1993 Ngashie Oku F
171 CM-NPB-14 BMD-448 TANGWA MAURINE NAARINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th April 1975 Melim-Kumbo F
172 CM-NPB-14 BMD-449 GILLIAN NAKWON NTOHKUMBU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th August 1993 Lobe F
173 CM-NPB-14 BMD-452 TEKE KOBI PHILEMON B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th February 1989 Ndian M
174 CM-NPB-14 BMD-454 SHIYNYUY HAZEL BERINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th November 1994 Banso F
175 CM-NPB-14 BMD-455 NKEMASONG STANLEY EFUETLEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st September 1993 Fontem M
176 CM-NPB-14 BMD-457 WIRNGO FRANCISCA KERI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th April 1991 Shisong-Kumbo F
177 CM-NPB-14 BMD-458 FONYUY SIBEN PRECIOUS ISSA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th February 1991 Bamenda F
178 CM-NPB-14 BMD-460 MIMI CHARLOTTE TAKOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th February 1995 Limbe-Fako F
179 CM-NPB-14 BMD-464 ODETTE NYE NGEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th April 1992 Banso F
180 CM-NPB-14 BMD-471 BAKHITA AME NGANJI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th August 1993 Bamenda F
181 CM-NPB-14 BMD-473 ENGETOU ENGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th November 1992 Kumba F
182 CM-NPB-14 BMD-475 NDIFOR VERA BINWIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th May 1992 Nkwen -Mezam F
183 CM-NPB-14 BMD-477 ABUBAKAR YUGUDA B. TECH. Oct. 2014
184 CM-NPB-14 BMD-479 LAMYA PIPMA HILARY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th September 1994 Wum M
185 CM-NPB-14 BMD-480 MAJABI CEVINE FUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014
186 CM-NPB-14 BMD-483 NYA BERTRAND AKWE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st July 1992 Bamenda M
187 CM-NPB-14 BMD-484 SEKA SHARON BINTAR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th November 1992 Shisong F
188 CM-NPB-14 BMD-486 NGUETCHOM ERNEST RODRIQUE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th April 1992 Douala M
189 CM-NPB-14 BMD-487 AMECK QUINTA AKUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th September 1990 Angie F
190 CM-NPB-14 BMD-489 CHEMO RENE WATHABUA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd February 1988 Nkambe M
191 CM-NPB-13 BMD-200 FORBANG LEONARD AWAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th July 1992 Mankon-Bamenda M
192 CM-NPB-14 BMD-505 FORSUH DESTINY AWABENG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th May 1991 Yaounde M
193 CM-NPB-14-BMD-513 EGAWAN MAGDALINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th April 1993 Lobe Estate F
194 CM-NPB-14-BMD-515 ABONJE LILIAN EFANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th July 1989 Mamfe F
195 CM-NPB-14-BMD-523 TUMA TINA VOMA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th August 1992 Bali Nyonga F
196 CM-NPB-14-BMD-528 GHAM JUDITH ANCHIMBOM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th October 1981 Njinikom F
197 CM-NPB-14-BMD-531 MUKETE SAMUEL MODIKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th March 1989 Banga Bakundu M
198 CM-NPB-14-BMD-535 SOMUTA NICOLINE LUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th May 1988 Nkwen-Bamenda F
199 CM-NPB-14-BMD-536 EBOT ELIZABETH ENEKE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th January 1989 Messing F
200 CM-NPB-14-BMD-562 CHE DIVINE NCHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th July 1985 Mankon-Bamenda M
201 CM-NPB-14-BMD-577 NGUNYI MANYI TONZOCK ZELIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st March 1990 Limbe-Fako F
202 CM-NPB-14-BMD-581 KARACHU JEANNETTE NTANDFONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th September 1990 Nkambe F
203 CM-NPB-14-BMD-583 MBACHA GABARDINE AKWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th September 1992 Mbengwi F
204 CM-NPB-14-BMD-596 NDIFON GLORY ABOLICOB B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st August 1988 Ngyen-Muwa F
205 CM-NPB-14-BMD-598 ENOW OROCK TABOT NDIP B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th May 1988 Mamfe M
206 CM-NPB-14-BMD-604 NGWEN SYLVIA NKWENTI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd May 1990 Nkwen F
207 CM-NPB-14-BMD-610 GEH NKUM ALAIN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th September 1992 Bamenda-Mezam M
208 CM-NPB-14-BMD-614 BLAISE MBIMCHU FOSONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th July 1989 Tombel M
209 CM-NPB-14-BMD-615 AJIME QUINTA ENDAM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th January 1988 Bamenda-Mezam F
210 CM-NPB-14-BMD-623 ANKANG VALERIE EWAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th October 1980 Tiko-Fako F
211 CM-NPB-14-BMD-644 ABONGWA DESMOND MANGWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th May 1989 Mankon-Bamenda M
212 CM-NPB-14-BMD-649 NGAYONG NAAH LUCIEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd July 1990 Djettin Noni F
213 CM-NPB-14-BMD-652 EROKI VELDER NTAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th January 1986 Bamenda- Mezam F
214 CM-NPB-14-BMD-673 CHOH EDWIN WANGEO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10TH May 1989 Bamenda M
215 CM-NPB-14-BMD-679 SENDE MERCY NALOVA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th April 1992 Kumba F
216 CM-NPB-14-BMD-686 MOMLANYUY ELVIS KONGNSO B. TECH. Oct. 2014

 

MARKETING

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14 BMD-13 NKIKEE JOSHUA NJIKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th April 1989 Mamfe M
2 CM-NPB-14 BMD-23 TIFANG MELODIA BIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th April 1988 Mbonge-Marumba F
3 CM-NPB-14 BMD-33 TANYI BIDSONA LARISSA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st November 1991 Mankon F
4 CM-NPB-14 BMD-53 NGENGIM MITERAN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th August 1988 Leteh-Fotang M
5 CM-NPB-14 BMD-64 NEBA BEATRICE LUMSI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th January 1989 Nsem-Bafut F
6 CM-NPB-14 BMD-65 NDI CLODETTE KINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th November 1990 Banso F
7 CM-NPB-14 BMD-88 NGONG CLAIRE NANGEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th October 1993 Ngomgham-Mankon F
8 CM-NPB-14 BMD-90 MBOMBI GISELLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th December 1995 Bamunka-Ndop F
9 CM-NPB-14 BMD-91 DELPHINE ATIM NDAM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th September 1994 Batibo-Momo F
10 CM-NPB-14 BMD-95 RUTH LIMUNGA FORSACK B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th March 1989 Limbe F
11 CM-NPB-14 BMD-97 CHEO LUM NADEGE MAC-LYDIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th October 1992 Buea F
12 CM-NPB-14 BMD-100 WIYLANYUY DIEUDONNE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th March 1988 Tatum M
13 CM-NPB-14 BMD-105 LINDA NGWAFU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th August 1995 Mendankwe F
14 CM-NPB-14 BMD-112 NGWAL AYOH RABELLIE CAROLLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th December 1993 Bamenda-Mezam F
15 CM-NPB-14 BMD-117 NGUM NICOLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd May 1990 Kumba F
16 CM-NPB-14 BMD-119 ABAHNFOR STANDLEY NEBA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th April 1991 Bamenda M
17 CM-NPB-14 BMD-123 NEBA STEPHANIE NGEFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th October 1994 Nkwen F
18 CM-NPB-14 BMD-129 CHE RITA MANKA’A B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th October 1987 Mundum F
19 CM-NPB-14 BMD-133 SIMA’A PETRA YONGLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th October 1991 Buea F
20 CM-NPB-14 BMD-137 KONGNYUY MIRABEL BERINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th March 1989 Buea F
21 CM-NPB-14 BMD-147 NGEM MELVIS MOFOR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th October 1988 Bambili-Mezam F
22 CM-NPB-14 BMD-148 FAITH AKONGNWI AMAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd April 1994 Bota-Limbe F
23 CM-NPB-14 BMD-162 MBOUNO NOUBOUSSE DURELLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th April 1994 Mankon-Bamenda F
24 CM-NPB-14 BMD-178 ANWI RETHER MUGRE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th October 1993 Acha-Tugi F
25 CM-NPB-14 BMD-192 EYONG STEPHEN AKO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th May 1989 Etoko M
26 CM-NPB-14 BMD-194 NKEMATE OLIVER NDAM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th September 1992 Nchingang-Bamumbu M
27 CM-NPB-14 BMD-195 AZAH SHEILA CHI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th September 1994 Bamenda-Mezam F
28 CM-NPB-14 BMD-196 NDEMAZE JUAN ANU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd September 1991 Tiko F
29 CM-NPB-14 BMD-199 NJI JACKSON FONLON NGWA TANIFORM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th January 1997 Bamendakwen M
30 CM-NPB-14 BMD-244 BUBOH SANDRYNE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th March 1996 Bambili-Tubah F
31 CM-NPB-14 BMD-271 KALISTA BERI BONGLAM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd October 1991 Kumbo F
32 CM-NPB-14 BMD-272 NGWA ALBERTEEN ATEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th July 1992 Bafut F
33 CM-NPB-14 BMD-281 MBU PATIENCE SIRRI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd August 1994 Mannkon-Bamenda F
34 CM-NPB-14 BMD-314 ATEBA DIVINE MOUNGOU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th September 1986 Bafia-Muyuka M
35 CM-NPB-14 BMD-315 KONFOR JOEL FAYUKE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th November 1990 Nkwen-Bamenda M
36 CM-NPB-14 BMD-323 MAINIMO ISA SEVIDZEM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 01st January 1985 Ngendzem M
37 CM-NPB-14 BMD-326 KELTICE MANIMBUH ATEGHANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th June 1993 Akum-Bamenda M
38 CM-NPB-14 BMD-343 PINING FOUNGANG ROSINE CAROLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th July 1990 Babadjou-Toumaka F
39 CM-NPB-14 BMD-346 TAKU RENE TANCHIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th December 1993 Numba M
40 CM-NPB-14 BMD-357 EBAI LORAH NYENTY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th October 1990 Ntenako F
41 CM-NPB-14 BMD-376 MBOGHANG VANESSA BENOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th May 1993 Limbe-Fako F
42 CM-NPB-14 BMD-379 MBAH WENDY MBU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th June 1991 Njinikom F
43 CM-NPB-14 BMD-380 FOBIR VERONICA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th March 1987 Tobin-Kumbo F
44 CM-NPB-14 BMD-383 EJA ELSIE ABBI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st May 1992 Bota-Limbe F
45 CM-NPB-14 BMD-386 MUNOH PHILOMON NJEI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th September 1989 Guzang M
46 CM-NPB-14 BMD-389 CHO-TUMASANG AUGUSTINE AKO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th February 1994 Bamenda-Mezam M
47 CM-NPB-14 BMD-402 IJANG KAREEN ATANGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th January 1988 Bota-Limbe F
48 CM-NPB-14 BMD-410 LECHINDEM LORDNA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th July 1993 Fontem M
49 CM-NPB-14 BMD-411 EMERENSIA SIRRI SANTUNG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th April 1991 Nkwen-Bamenda F
50 CM-NPB-14 BMD-424 KONGRAN KONGNYUY IRIS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th February 1988 Shisong M
51 CM-NPB-14 BMD-427 NJOKA VERA NKUMEI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th March 1993 Mbengwi F
52 CM-NPB-14 BMD-430 MARCUS NGONI NJIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st October 1993 Buea-Fako M
53 CM-NPB-14 BMD-440 LANGJI NGOKSE ELVIS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th January 1989 Bamenda M
54 CM-NPB-14 BMD-451 NGNINTEDEM TAGA CLARISSE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th July 1989 Njong-Santa F
55 CM-NPB-14 BMD-461 KUKWAH BENICE FIENNDUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th November 1992 Anyajua-Belo F
56 CM-NPB-14 BMD-468 ASAAH SHERI BABARA B. TECH. Oct. 2014
57 CM-NPB-14 BMD-478 MAKAKWANG REGOBELL TANKUNG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th July 1999 Bafanji M
58 CM-NPB-14 BMD-498 NKEFOR NANIQUE AYINLONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014
59 CM-NPB-14-BMD-557 JESCICA MBEBANG KUGIEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th November 1989 Bota F
60 CM-NPB-14-BMD-558 FORKWA JOYCE TCHOUKE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th February 1991 Tiko-Fako F
61 CM-NPB-14-BMD-564 CHRISTABELLE JOSO MOLINGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th December 1991 Buea-Fako F
62 CM-NPB-14-BMD-575 ABONGWEN INNOCENT B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th September 1990 Bambili -Tubah M
63 CM-NPB-14-BMD-576 NIBA AFANWI NUMFOR EMMANUELA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st December 1991 Bamenda F
64 CM-NPB-14-BMD-599 TEMGEM DERRICK CHO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th October 1994 Menha-Santa M
65 CM-NPB-14-BMD-608 FOFUH FRU SERY LI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th August 1991 Mankon – Bamenda F
66 CM-NPB-14-BMD-617 CHE CHU RACHEAL B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st April 1989 Tiko-Fako F
67 CM-NPB-14-BMD-628 JOYCE NGUM NGWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th April 1992 Kumba F
68 CM-NPB-14-BMD-629 GAMA CINTIA NGEMBONMAI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th April 1991 Kumba F
69 CM-NPB-14-BMD-641 SHU QUINTABELLE BIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th June 1992 Nkwen – Bamenda F
70 CM-NPB-14-BMD-668 ALLOMONGWING JEFTA AKECHESEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd July 1991 Awing M
71 CM-NPB-14-BMD-677 FRANKLINE ETULE NJONJO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th June 1986 Limbe – Fako M
72 CM-NPB-14-BMD-680 NGEHBIHNWI TITA SOLANGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th February 1988 Mankon – Bamenda F
73 CM-NPB-14-BMD-681 NDEMENU BEATRICE NCHUPUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th October 1986 M’Mouck Leteh F

 

NURSING

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-1 VAHKUNSE MALANIE LABIA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th November 1989 Acha-Tugi F
2 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-2 FOLIFAH TOMNJOH TELMA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th January 1994 Bamenda-Mezam F
3 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-3 ASONG FUALEFAC B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th December 1984 Kumba F
4 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-4 FEH ERNEST FOTACHWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th June 1987 Bamendfa-Mezam M
5 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-6 WACHE FAITH NFIKIEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th AUGUST 1989 Fonfuka F
6 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-7 EDEM EBAN VICTORINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th February 1988 Kekukesem F
7 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-8 TEBO DILYS MBAYI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th December 1991 Batibo F
8 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-9 LAHNGAFOR ELIZABETH DINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 29th April 1990 Ntohti-Jakiri F
9 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-10 ENEGUE ONGUENE JAQUELINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th November 1988 Lebobi F
10 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-11 TANTAN MARY BONGSHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th September 1988 Banyam-Jakiri F
11 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-12 AKWEN GWENDOLEN CHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th October 1991 Mankon-Bamenda F
12 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-13 NCHI ETIENNE KEMOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th September 1979 Njinikom M
13 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-14 KOUMONIE MALA JOLIE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th November 1991 Batoke F
14 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-17 BILOLA JULIETE TITALEGA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th February 1991 Bamenda-Mezam F
15 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-18 NGUM ERICA TEWIDIKUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th June 1990 Bamenda F
16 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-19 FONGHA CYNTHIA ANEBO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th January 1985 Bamenda F
17 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-20 MBIYDZENGE CLARIS BONGSHEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th June 1991 Bamenda-Mezam F
18 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-21 ASETECK AJEAJEI UBANAKO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th June 1989 Limbe F
19 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-23 FONCHAM TEMBI CLAIRE NGUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th September 1989 Bamenda F
20 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-24 TAH BISMACK NWIECHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th October 1994 Acha-Tugi M
21 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-26 NGWA GANDHI FRU AZEEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 27th July 1993 Labi M
22 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-28 NJWEIPI VENESSA MANKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th January 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
23 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-29 EVERISTUS NDAKWE TAMUTEN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th March 1988 Ekona-Fako M
24 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-30 NGO EMELINE YEFON B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th July 1989 Bamenda F
25 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-33 NGEMINYI EMMERENCIA ATOWO B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th May 1994 Nkwen-Mezam F
26 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-34 AZEH ANNA NGEGAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd March 1986 Bamenda F
27 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-35 BI MERABEL MUMBUDIWI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th April 1992 Wum F
28 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-37 OKAH NAPOLEON NNOH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th December 1989 Wum M
29 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-39 FONBAN EDNA NSAIBOTI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th July 1990 Nseh-kumbo F
30 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-40 NGEAJANG ADELINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th July 1992 Njenawung F
31 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-42 ANANG RHODA CHOU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th July 1994 Mankon-Bamenda F
32 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-43 NGALA NANCY YAJE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th March 1992 Ndop F
33 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-44 EYONG ADELINE MENGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th April 1991 Obunyi II M
34 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-45 TUKOU MELVIS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd May 1992 Santa-Mezam F
35 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-46 YENKONG ABDOU KANGHAMIH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th March 1990 Baba I M
36 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-47 NJOBE LARISSA NYUYBOMLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th August 1993 Nkar Jakiri F
37 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-48 ATEFOR PRUDENCIA FURR B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th September 1990 Nkambe F
38 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-49 NICOLINE NGUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th May 1992 Douala F
39 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-50 ANYA FREI ISABEL B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th October 1992 Mbengwi F
40 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-51 MOMJANG SIDONEY MBUNANGE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd October 1991 Njinikom F
41 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-52 TEKE LINDA IJANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th February 1990 Bamenda F
42 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-54 NJWO PATIENCE MBONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th November 1986 Weh F
43 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-55 LOVELINE FRIDA ANGEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th July 1990 Santa F
44 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-56 MAURA BONGDZE-EM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th April 1991 Jakiri F
45 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-58 BAH BERTILLA TIFUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th October 1992 Bamenda F
46 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-60 FONGWI BRITHA SAILA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th September 1992 Bali-Mezam F
47 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-61 WIRKOM BERTILLE BONGAKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 14th July 1988 Douala F
48 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-62 GAKWAVU BAKAMPARAYE TRACY DENISE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 02nd May 1991 Baba I F
49 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-64 BITEH BERTINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th March 1989 Kedjom Keku-Tubah F
50 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-65 SENDZE LISETTE LEINYUY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 20th November 1990 Shisong F
51 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-66 NGONG CAMILLE NEBIY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th November 1991 Bamenda F
52 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-69 AWUNG CORNELIUS NKWETTA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th March 1977 Kombone M
53 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-70 FORGANG FADIMATU PANGJIMI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th August 1993 Baba I Ndop F
54 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-73 ANDU – ANZAH EMMANUEL ETOHNJI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd December 1987 Bamenda-Mezam M
55 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-74 NAH MAPRA AROUNA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th May 1990 Bubesso M
56 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-76 MOMJANG PATRICIA FIENAIN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th September 1990 Njinikom F
57 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-78 SHURI – NWA NGUM CHO SANDRA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th Marcvh 1993 Mankon-Bamenda F
58 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-79 DZOUOGNONG NADJO THIERRY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 26th November 1986 Douala M
59 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-81 NINTIDAM TEKEU FRANCOIS D’AS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th February 1992 Fomopea M
60 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-83 LEM MATILDA NGWA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th December 1985 Bafut-Mezam F
61 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-84 AGATHA AFOH TEKUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd August 1990 Mutengene F
62 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-85 OBI CHIOMA QUEEENETTE B. TECH. Oct. 2014
63 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-86 TABE VALERY TAMBE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th July 1987 Bachuo Ntai M
64 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-87 NFON MANGE LOVELINE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th July 1986 Akum F
65 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-88 NJUH STELLA NDUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 17th March 1978 Wum F
66 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-89 NJEI CONELIUS SEPU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 10th September
67 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-91 AKO BENADETTE EYERE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th February 1993 Besongabang F
68 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-92 NKUMBE SHARON MESODE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th November 1992 Fontem F
69 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-93 TATIH YVETTE CHARLOTTE BILA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st May 1992 Buea F
70 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-94 ABONG CHANTAL AYONGWE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th September 1988 Tinechong-Ngie F
71 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-96 CHE DIEUDONNE CHE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th November 1983 Bafut M
72 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-97 MISOLI EMELIEN EKUKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 12th February 1990 Boeme Ngolo Ndian F
73 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-98 NCHADJE MAC – THARTCHER MBOUFEH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th June 1992 Bamunka F
74 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-99 CHENG LOUISA KIANDA B. TECH. Oct. 2014
75 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-100 BANLANJO LAWRENCIA ASENGKA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd June 1981 Melim-Kumbo F
76 CM-NPB-14 MBSD- NAJELA GANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd May 1987 Bamenda F

 

LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

S/N MATRICULE NAMES PROGRAM ADMISSION BIRTH BIRTH SEX
NUMBER (AS IN THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DATE DATE PLACE
1 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-5 FOKUNANG LEBNYONGA CONSTANCE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th July 1991 Buea F
2 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-15 ELOMBA ELVIS B. TECH. Oct. 2014 18th October 1987 Ekona-Fako M
3 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-16 NGOH MBANWI BRADBY B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th March 1993 Bambui-Tubah M
4 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-22 ANYAH JOHNSON AYOMPE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 25th November 1991 Nguti M
5 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-25 KWAH GIDEON FOMUKOM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 13th August 1987 Tiko M
6 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-27 CHEABUM RAPHAEL OUJOHGAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 08th April 1989 Ajei Momo M
7 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-31 NFON BERTILA KINKAH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 30th May 1990 Nkor Health Centre F
8 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-32 NJEI MARVEL ENJONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 23rd February 1985 Bamenda F
9 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-36 BOBGA DELARENUS NGWIMETAN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 22nd May 1989 Mendankwe F
10 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-38 LONDO MUSA BUOMBUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 21st May 1994 Lobe Estate M
11 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-41 AYONG TEKU JESSE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th Februaty 1990 Bessi M
12 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-53 HAJARA YOUSSIFOU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 11th November 1987 Bamenda F
13 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-57 FAI GLORY KIYLA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 07th July 1992 Nkum Kov F
14 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-59 SHITI FIDELINE AKUHBUM B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd February 1993 Babanki Tungo-Mezam F
15 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-63 PAMELA BIHNAIN DIANG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 19th February 1984 Lobe Estate F
16 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-67 NDOKUO WILSON JUA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 15th September 1991 Fujua Fundong M
17 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-68 AJEITOH RAPHAEL NJECK B. TECH. Oct. 2014 05th March 1989 Kumba M
18 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-71 NDILLE NOELAR ELUA B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th December 1994 Ndom F
19 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-72 EPIE FRANCKA NZELLE B. TECH. Oct. 2014 24th September 1992 Nyasoso F
20 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-75 NELSON AMINDU TASONG B. TECH. Oct. 2014 09th February 1990 Muyuka M
21 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-77 AMUH NELSON YUH B. TECH. Oct. 2014 16th May 1988 Anyajua M
22 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-80 TAJEH ABA ROGAN B. TECH. Oct. 2014 03rd April 1991 Tiko M
23 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-82 NDIKOMBUI HILDA NJINUI B. TECH. Oct. 2014 28th August 1985 Bambalang F
24 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-90 AFUMBOM PHYLLIS FUL B. TECH. Oct. 2014 04th September 1993 Mbingo F
25 CM-NPB-14 MBSD-95 BASONGO ROBERT ETCHU B. TECH. Oct. 2014 06th November 1988 Metoko Bekondo M

 

 

 

Leave a Reply